Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Jan 23
Mon
Jan 24
Tue
Jan 25
Wed
Jan 26
Thu
Jan 27
Fri
Jan 28
Sat
Jan 29
Sun
Jan 30
Mon
Jan 31
Tue
Feb 01
Wed
Feb 02
Thu
Feb 03
Fri
Feb 04
Sat
Feb 05
Sun
Feb 06
Mon
Feb 07
Tue
Feb 08
Wed
Feb 09
Thu
Feb 10
Fri
Feb 11
Sat
Feb 12
Sun
Feb 13
Mon
Feb 14
Tue
Feb 15
Wed
Feb 16
Thu
Feb 17
Fri
Feb 18
Sat
Feb 19
Sun
Feb 20
Mon
Feb 21
Tue
Feb 22
Wed
West Indies tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
4 February 2023
Test at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
1st Test
Zimbabwe vs West Indies
1st Test
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
01:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Match Drawn
Zimbabwe
ZIM
379/9d (125)
&
134/6 (54)
West Indies
WI
447/6d (143)
&
203/5d (60)
Finished
Match Drawn
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
7 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
37th Match
Chattogram Challengers vs Dhaka Dominators
37th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
01:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
CCH won by 15 runs.
Chattogram Challengers
CCH
118/8 (20)
Dhaka Dominators
MD
103/9 (20)
Finished
CCH won by 15 runs.
Finished
7 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
38th Match
Comilla Victorians vs Fortune Barisal
38th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
06:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
COV won by 5 wickets
Comilla Victorians
COV
122/5 (18.3)
Fortune Barisal
FBA
121/10 (19.1)
Finished
COV won by 5 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
39th Match
Khulna Tigers vs Sylhet Strikers
39th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
01:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
SYL won by 6 wickets
Khulna Tigers
KHT
113/8 (20)
Sylhet Strikers
SYL
114/4 (17.3)
Finished
SYL won by 6 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
40th Match
Chattogram Challengers vs Rangpur Riders
40th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
06:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
RPR won by 7 wickets
Chattogram Challengers
CCH
132/8 (20)
Rangpur Riders
RPR
135/3 (16)
Finished
RPR won by 7 wickets
SA20
Finished
7 February 2023
T20 at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
30th Match
Pretoria Capitals vs Paarl Royals
30th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
09:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
PC won by 59 runs.
Pretoria Capitals
PC
226/5 (20)
Paarl Royals
PR
167/9 (20)
Finished
PC won by 59 runs.
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
1st Semi-Final
Pretoria Capitals vs Paarl Royals
1st Semi-Final
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
09:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
PC won by 29 runs.
Pretoria Capitals
PC
153/8 (20)
Paarl Royals
PR
124/10 (19)
Finished
PC won by 29 runs.
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
7 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 13
Pacific Group vs Dubai Dare Devils
Match 13
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
PAG won by 4 wickets
Pacific Group
PAG
158/6 (19.2)
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
153/6 (20)
Finished
PAG won by 4 wickets
KCC T20 Championship
Finished
7 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 11
YSSC vs Saipem
Match 11
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
SAI won by 8 wickets
YSSC
YSS
144/8 (20)
Saipem
SAI
147/2 (16.1)
Finished
SAI won by 8 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 12
Ceylinco Express CC vs Desert Riders
Match 12
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
DR won by 2 wickets
Ceylinco Express CC
CECC
123/10 (19.5)
Desert Riders
DR
124/8 (19.4)
Finished
DR won by 2 wickets
MCA T20 Super Series
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 1
Southern Hitters vs Thunderstorm Outlanders
Match 1
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
07:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
SH won by 8 wickets
Southern Hitters
SH
120/2 (13.5)
Thunderstorm Outlanders
TO
118/10 (19.2)
Finished
SH won by 8 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 2
Northern Strikers vs UKM KPT
Match 2
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
12:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
NS won by 9 wickets
Northern Strikers
NS
90/1 (7.2)
UKM KPT
UKM
85/10 (18.4)
Finished
NS won by 9 wickets
Cancelled
8 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 1
Southern Hitters vs Thunderstorm Outlanders
Match 1
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
07:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
Southern Hitters
SH
Thunderstorm Outlanders
TO
Cancelled
International League T20
Finished
8 February 2023
T20 at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
Qualifier 1
Gulf Giants vs Desert Vipers
Qualifier 1
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
07:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
DV won by 19 runs.
Gulf Giants
GG
159/10 (19.4)
Desert Vipers
DV
178/7 (20)
Finished
DV won by 19 runs.
Baroda Women's T20 Challenge
Finished
7 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 3
Baroda Avengers Women vs Baroda Warriors Women
Match 3
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
08:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
BA-W won by 7 wickets
Baroda Avengers Women
BA-W
91/3 (14.4)
Baroda Warriors Women
BW-W
88/10 (19.4)
Finished
BA-W won by 7 wickets
Finished
7 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 4
Baroda Rivals Women vs Baroda Believers Women
Match 4
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
12:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
BR-W won by 26 runs.
Baroda Rivals Women
BR-W
114/10 (20)
Baroda Believers Women
BBE-W
88/10 (19.2)
Finished
BR-W won by 26 runs.
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 5
Baroda Believers Women vs Baroda Warriors Women
Match 5
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
08:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
BW-W won by 6 wickets
Baroda Believers Women
BBE-W
106/10 (20)
Baroda Warriors Women
BW-W
107/4 (18.4)
Finished
BW-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 6
Baroda Avengers Women vs Baroda Bravers Women
Match 6
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
12:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
BA-W won by 7 wickets
Baroda Avengers Women
BA-W
79/3 (11.3)
Baroda Bravers Women
BB-W
75/10 (17.2)
Finished
BA-W won by 7 wickets
Singapore Women tour of Cambodia
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at Morodok Techo National Stadium, Phnom Penh
Match 1
Cambodia Women vs Singapore Women
Match 1
Morodok Techo National Stadium, Phnom Penh
12:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
SIN-W won by 6 wickets
Cambodia Women
CAM-W
72/10 (15.3)
Singapore Women
SIN-W
78/4 (12)
Finished
SIN-W won by 6 wickets
ICC Women's T20 World Cup warm up matches
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at WPCC, Cape Town
Match 6
England Women vs New Zealand Women
Match 6
WPCC, Cape Town
01:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
ENG-W won by 5 wickets
England Women
ENG-W
118/5 (13.5)
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
114/9 (20)
Finished
ENG-W won by 5 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at Stellenbosch University 1, Stellenbosch
Match 7
Ireland Women vs Australia Women
Match 7
Stellenbosch University 1, Stellenbosch
01:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
IRE-W won by 3 wickets
Ireland Women
IRE-W
169/7 (19.4)
Australia Women
AUS-W
168/3 (20)
Finished
IRE-W won by 3 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at Boland Park, Paarl
Match 8
Pakistan Women vs South Africa Women
Match 8
Boland Park, Paarl
06:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
SA-W won by 6 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
142/5 (20)
South Africa Women
SA-W
143/4 (18.2)
Finished
SA-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at WPCC, Cape Town
Match 9
West Indies Women vs Sri Lanka Women
Match 9
WPCC, Cape Town
06:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
WI-W won by 4 wickets
West Indies Women
WI-W
112/6 (19.4)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
106/10 (20)
Finished
WI-W won by 4 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
Women T20 at Stellenbosch University 1, Stellenbosch
Match 10
Bangladesh Women vs India Women
Match 10
Stellenbosch University 1, Stellenbosch
06:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
IND-W won by 52 runs.
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
131/8 (20)
India Women
IND-W
183/5 (20)
Finished
IND-W won by 52 runs.
England Under-19s tour of Australia
Finished
6 February 2023
First Class at Allan Border Field, Brisbane
Match 2
Australia Under-19s vs England Under-19s
Match 2
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
05:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
AU-U19 won by 7 wickets
Australia Under-19s
AU-U19
346/10 (91)
&
187/3 (49)
England Under-19s
EN-U19
165/10 (44)
&
367/10 (97.4)
Finished
AU-U19 won by 7 wickets
Women's Senior One Day Trophy
Finished
7 February 2023
List A at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Final
Railways Women vs Karnataka Women
Final
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
09:15 AM |
02:20 AM Local
RAI-W won by 4 wickets
Railways Women
RAI-W
169/6 (47.3)
Karnataka Women
KAR-W
163/10 (49.4)
Finished
RAI-W won by 4 wickets
England Lions tour of Sri Lanka
Finished
7 February 2023
First Class at Galle International Stadium, Galle
2nd unofficial Test
Sri Lanka A vs England Lions
2nd unofficial Test
Galle International Stadium, Galle
10:00 AM |
02:20 AM Local
Match Drawn
Sri Lanka A
SL-A
332/10 (88.1)
&
356/10 (74.1)
England Lions
ENG-A
405/10 (76.4)
&
173/7 (39)
Finished
Match Drawn
Women's National Cricket League
Finished
8 February 2023
List A at Junction Oval, Melbourne
32nd match
Victoria Women vs Western Australia Women
32nd match
Junction Oval, Melbourne
04:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
WA-W won by 27 runs.
Victoria Women
VCT-W
243/10 (48.5)
Western Australia Women
WA-W
270/8 (50)
Finished
WA-W won by 27 runs.
Finished
8 February 2023
List A at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
33rd match
Tasmania Women vs South Australia Women
33rd match
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
08:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
TAS-W won by 6 wickets
Tasmania Women
TAS-W
225/4 (42.2)
South Australia Women
SAU-W
224/10 (48)
Finished
TAS-W won by 6 wickets
England tour of New Zealand
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Practice Test
New Zealand XI vs England
Practice Test
Seddon Park, Hamilton
06:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
Match Drawn
New Zealand XI
NZ-XI
310/10 (82.1)
England
ENG
465/10 (69.2)
Finished
Match Drawn
Ranji Trophy
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
2nd semi final
Karnataka vs Saurashtra
2nd semi final
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
09:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
SAU won by 4 wickets
Karnataka
KAR
407/10 (133.3)
&
234/10 (58.2)
Saurashtra
SAU
527/10 (174.4)
&
117/6 (34.2)
Finished
SAU won by 4 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
1st semi final
Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh
1st semi final
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM |
02:20 AM Local
BGL won by 306 runs.
Bengal
BGL
438/10 (141.3)
&
279/10 (119.4)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
170/10 (79)
&
241/10 (39.5)
Finished
BGL won by 306 runs.
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
5th Match
T&T Red Force vs Leeward Islands
5th Match
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
07:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Match drawn
T&T Red Force
TRI
418/9d (126.5)
&
183/5d (43.4)
Leeward Islands
LEE
302/10 (100.1)
&
72/1 (23)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's
4th Match
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Windward Islands
4th Match
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
07:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Match drawn
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
169/10 (63.1)
&
250/9 (91)
Windward Islands
WWD
294/10 (80.5)
&
168/10 (56.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
6th Match
Barbados Pride vs Jamaica Scorpions
6th Match
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
07:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Barbados won by 6 wkts
Barbados Pride
BAR
215/10 (69.5)
&
78/4 (29.2)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
140/10 (54.5)
&
151/10 (45.5)
Finished
Barbados won by 6 wkts
MCA T10 Bash
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 10
Northern Strikers vs Thunderstorm Outlanders
Match 10
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
06:00 AM |
02:20 AM Local
NS won by 36 runs.
Northern Strikers
NS
109/2 (10)
Thunderstorm Outlanders
TO
73/2 (10)
Finished
NS won by 36 runs.
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 13
Northern Strikers vs UKM KPT
Match 13
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
08:10 AM |
02:20 AM Local
NS won by 30 runs.
Northern Strikers
NS
98/3 (10)
UKM KPT
UKM
68/7 (10)
Finished
NS won by 30 runs.
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
3/4 Place Play Off
Thunderstorm Outlanders vs Southern Hitters
3/4 Place Play Off
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
11:00 AM |
02:20 AM Local
TO won by 8 wickets
Thunderstorm Outlanders
TO
101/2 (8.3)
Southern Hitters
SH
100/5 (10)
Finished
TO won by 8 wickets
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Final
Northern Strikers vs UKM KPT
Final
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
02:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
UKM won by 8 wickets
Northern Strikers
NS
112/4 (10)
UKM KPT
UKM
116/2 (9.5)
Finished
UKM won by 8 wickets
ECS Malta
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 33
Mater Dei vs Bugibba Blasters
Match 33
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
BB won by 6 wickets
Mater Dei
MTD
126/3 (10)
Bugibba Blasters
BB
129/4 (9.4)
Finished
BB won by 6 wickets
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 34
Mater Dei vs Bugibba Blasters
Match 34
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
MTD won by 6 wickets
Mater Dei
MTD
133/4 (10)
Bugibba Blasters
BB
132/5 (10)
Finished
MTD won by 6 wickets
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 35
Gozo vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 35
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Msida Warriors tied with Gozo CC (Gozo CC wins the Golden Ball)
Gozo
GOZ
90/8 (10)
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
90/10 (10)
Finished
Msida Warriors tied with Gozo CC (Gozo CC wins the Golden Ball)
Finished
7 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 36
Gozo vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 36
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
MSW won by 10 wickets
Gozo
GOZ
46/6 (10)
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
49/0 (3)
Finished
MSW won by 10 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 37
Royal Strikers vs Victoria Lions
Match 37
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
RST won by 9 wickets
Royal Strikers
RST
90/1 (9.1)
Victoria Lions
VLS
84/2 (10)
Finished
RST won by 9 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 38
Royal Strikers vs Victoria Lions
Match 38
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
RST won by 37 runs.
Royal Strikers
RST
106/5 (10)
Victoria Lions
VLS
69/4 (10)
Finished
RST won by 37 runs.
Cancelled
8 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 39
Gozo Zalmi vs Marsa CC
Match 39
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
Marsa CC
MAR
*19/0 (2)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
8 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 40
Gozo Zalmi vs Marsa CC
Match 40
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
02:20 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
*0/0 ()
Marsa CC
MAR
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
European Cricket T10 Gibraltar
Finished
8 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 38
Entainers vs Pirates
Match 38
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
02:20 AM Local
ETR won by 9 runs.
Entainers
ETR
89/4 (10)
Pirates
PIR
80/5 (10)
Finished
ETR won by 9 runs.
Finished
8 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 39
Entainers vs Pirates
Match 39
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
02:20 AM Local
ETR won by 9 wickets
Entainers
ETR
91/1 (8.2)
Pirates
PIR
86/4 (10)
Finished
ETR won by 9 wickets
Cancelled
9 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 40
Sloggers vs Rugby CC
Match 40
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
02:20 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Sloggers
SLO
*0/0 ()
Rugby CC
RGC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work