Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Jan 25
Wed
Jan 26
Thu
Jan 27
Fri
Jan 28
Sat
Jan 29
Sun
Jan 30
Mon
Jan 31
Tue
Feb 01
Wed
Feb 02
Thu
Feb 03
Fri
Feb 04
Sat
Feb 05
Sun
Feb 06
Mon
Feb 07
Tue
Feb 08
Wed
Feb 09
Thu
Feb 10
Fri
Feb 11
Sat
Feb 12
Sun
Feb 13
Mon
Feb 14
Tue
Feb 15
Wed
Feb 16
Thu
Feb 17
Fri
Feb 18
Sat
Feb 19
Sun
Feb 20
Mon
Feb 21
Tue
Feb 22
Wed
Feb 23
Thu
Feb 24
Fri
Australia tour of India
Finished
9 February 2023
Test at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
1st Test
India vs Australia
1st Test
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
09:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
IND won by an inning and 132 runs.
India
IND
400/10 (139.3)
Australia
AUS
177/10 (63.5)
&
91/10 (32.3)
Finished
IND won by an inning and 132 runs.
MCA T20 Super Series
Finished
9 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 3
Thunderstorm Outlanders vs Northern Strikers
Match 3
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
07:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
TO won by 60 runs.
Thunderstorm Outlanders
TO
155/10 (20)
Northern Strikers
NS
95/10 (18.1)
Finished
TO won by 60 runs.
Finished
9 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 4
UKM KPT vs Southern Hitters
Match 4
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
12:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
SH won by 6 wickets
UKM KPT
UKM
108/10 (17.5)
Southern Hitters
SH
109/4 (14)
Finished
SH won by 6 wickets
Women's Super Smash
Finished
9 February 2023
T20 at University Oval, Dunedin
Eliminator
Otago Sparks vs Canterbury Magicians
Eliminator
University Oval, Dunedin
07:40 AM |
10:08 PM Local
CM-W won by 7 wickets (D/L method)
Otago Sparks
OS-W
81/9 (13)
Canterbury Magicians
CM-W
82/3 (12.3)
Finished
CM-W won by 7 wickets (D/L method)
International League T20
Finished
9 February 2023
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Eliminator
MI Emirates vs Dubai Capitals
Eliminator
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
MIE won by 8 wickets
MI Emirates
MIE
152/2 (16.4)
Dubai Capitals
DC
151/5 (20)
Finished
MIE won by 8 wickets
Finished
10 February 2023
T20 at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
Qualifier 2
Gulf Giants vs MI Emirates
Qualifier 2
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
07:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
GG won by 4 wickets
Gulf Giants
GG
168/6 (18.1)
MI Emirates
MIE
167/5 (20)
Finished
GG won by 4 wickets
SA20
Finished
9 February 2023
T20 at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
2nd Semi-Final
Joburg Super Kings vs Sunrisers Eastern Cape
2nd Semi-Final
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
09:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
SEC won by 14 runs.
Joburg Super Kings
JSK
199/6 (20)
Sunrisers Eastern Cape
SEC
213/5 (20)
Finished
SEC won by 14 runs.
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
9 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 14
International Warriors vs Chargers
Match 14
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
CHA won by 147 runs.
International Warriors
INW
107/10 (16.3)
Chargers
CHA
254/5 (20)
Finished
CHA won by 147 runs.
Finished
10 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 15
Gems Education CC vs Dubai Dare Devils
Match 15
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
DDD won by 1 runs.
Gems Education CC
GED
162/10 (20)
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
163/7 (20)
Finished
DDD won by 1 runs.
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
10 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
41st Match
Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
41st Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
01:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
COV won by 70 runs.
Comilla Victorians
COV
177/5 (20)
Rangpur Riders
RPR
107/10 (17)
Finished
COV won by 70 runs.
Finished
10 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
42nd Match
Fortune Barisal vs Khulna Tigers
42nd Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
06:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
KHT won by 6 wickets
Fortune Barisal
FBA
169/8 (20)
Khulna Tigers
KHT
172/4 (19.3)
Finished
KHT won by 6 wickets
KCC T20 Championship
Finished
10 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 13
Stack CC vs Desert Riders
Match 13
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
06:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
SCC won by 3 wickets
Stack CC
SCC
162/7 (19.5)
Desert Riders
DR
157/7 (20)
Finished
SCC won by 3 wickets
Finished
10 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 14
NCM Investments vs Royal Kings
Match 14
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
09:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
NCMI won by 8 wickets
NCM Investments
NCMI
134/2 (9)
Royal Kings
RYK
133/6 (20)
Finished
NCMI won by 8 wickets
Finished
11 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 15
Ceylinco Express CC vs YSSC
Match 15
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
CECC won by 43 runs.
Ceylinco Express CC
CECC
182/9 (20)
YSSC
YSS
139/8 (20)
Finished
CECC won by 43 runs.
Baroda Women's T20 Challenge
Finished
9 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 7
Baroda Rivals Women vs Baroda Warriors Women
Match 7
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
08:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
BR-W won by 7 wickets
Baroda Rivals Women
BR-W
102/3 (17.1)
Baroda Warriors Women
BW-W
101/8 (20)
Finished
BR-W won by 7 wickets
Finished
9 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 8
Baroda Believers Women vs Baroda Bravers Women
Match 8
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
12:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
BB-W won by 8 wickets
Baroda Believers Women
BBE-W
89/8 (20)
Baroda Bravers Women
BB-W
93/2 (19.2)
Finished
BB-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
10 February 2023
Women T20 at Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
Match 9
Baroda Rivals Women vs Baroda Bravers Women
Match 9
Infipro Sports Academy, Vadodara
08:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
BB-W won by 13 runs.
Baroda Rivals Women
BR-W
96/10 (18.4)
Baroda Bravers Women
BB-W
109/2 (20)
Finished
BB-W won by 13 runs.
Singapore Women tour of Cambodia
Finished
9 February 2023
Women T20 at Morodok Techo National Stadium, Phnom Penh
Match 2
Cambodia Women vs Singapore Women
Match 2
Morodok Techo National Stadium, Phnom Penh
12:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
SIN-W won by 49 runs.
Cambodia Women
CAM-W
32/10 (19)
Singapore Women
SIN-W
81/7 (20)
Finished
SIN-W won by 49 runs.
Finished
10 February 2023
Women T20 at Morodok Techo National Stadium, Phnom Penh
Match 3
Cambodia Women vs Singapore Women
Match 3
Morodok Techo National Stadium, Phnom Penh
12:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
SIN-W won by 8 wickets
Cambodia Women
CAM-W
47/10 (19.4)
Singapore Women
SIN-W
49/2 (9.4)
Finished
SIN-W won by 8 wickets
ICC Women's T20 World Cup
Finished
10 February 2023
Women T20 at Newlands, Cape Town
1st Match, Group A
South Africa Women vs Sri Lanka Women
1st Match, Group A
Newlands, Cape Town
10:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
SL-W won by 3 runs.
South Africa Women
SA-W
126/9 (20)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
129/4 (20)
Finished
SL-W won by 3 runs.
England Under-19s tour of Australia
Finished
6 February 2023
First Class at Allan Border Field, Brisbane
Match 2
Australia Under-19s vs England Under-19s
Match 2
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
05:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
AU-U19 won by 7 wickets
Australia Under-19s
AU-U19
346/10 (91)
&
187/3 (49)
England Under-19s
EN-U19
165/10 (44)
&
367/10 (97.4)
Finished
AU-U19 won by 7 wickets
England Lions tour of Sri Lanka
Finished
7 February 2023
First Class at Galle International Stadium, Galle
2nd unofficial Test
Sri Lanka A vs England Lions
2nd unofficial Test
Galle International Stadium, Galle
10:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Drawn
Sri Lanka A
SL-A
332/10 (88.1)
&
356/10 (74.1)
England Lions
ENG-A
405/10 (76.4)
&
173/7 (39)
Finished
Match Drawn
England tour of New Zealand
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Practice Test
New Zealand XI vs England
Practice Test
Seddon Park, Hamilton
06:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Drawn
New Zealand XI
NZ-XI
310/10 (82.1)
England
ENG
465/10 (69.2)
Finished
Match Drawn
Ranji Trophy
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
2nd semi final
Karnataka vs Saurashtra
2nd semi final
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
09:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
SAU won by 4 wickets
Karnataka
KAR
407/10 (133.3)
&
234/10 (58.2)
Saurashtra
SAU
527/10 (174.4)
&
117/6 (34.2)
Finished
SAU won by 4 wickets
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
1st semi final
Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh
1st semi final
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
BGL won by 306 runs.
Bengal
BGL
438/10 (141.3)
&
279/10 (119.4)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
170/10 (79)
&
241/10 (39.5)
Finished
BGL won by 306 runs.
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
5th Match
T&T Red Force vs Leeward Islands
5th Match
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
07:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match drawn
T&T Red Force
TRI
418/9d (126.5)
&
183/5d (43.4)
Leeward Islands
LEEI
302/10 (100.1)
&
72/1 (23)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's
4th Match
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Windward Islands
4th Match
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
07:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match drawn
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
169/10 (63.1)
&
250/9 (91)
Windward Islands
WWD
294/10 (80.5)
&
168/10 (56.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
8 February 2023
First Class at Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
6th Match
Barbados Pride vs Jamaica Scorpions
6th Match
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
07:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Barbados won by 6 wkts
Barbados Pride
BAR
215/10 (69.5)
&
78/4 (29.2)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
140/10 (54.5)
&
151/10 (45.5)
Finished
Barbados won by 6 wkts
Sheffield Shield
Finished
9 February 2023
First Class at Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
Round 7
Victoria vs Queensland
Round 7
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
05:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
VIC won by 164 runs.
Victoria
VIC
307/10 (103.1)
&
217/10 (78.4)
Queensland
QUN
175/10 (64.3)
&
185/10 (89.2)
Finished
VIC won by 164 runs.
Finished
10 February 2023
First Class at Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
Round 7
South Australia vs Western Australia
Round 7
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
05:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
SOA won by 164 runs.
South Australia
SOA
438/7d (126)
&
191/6d (50)
Western Australia
WAU
162/10 (51)
&
303/10 (97.2)
Finished
SOA won by 164 runs.
Finished
11 February 2023
First Class at Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
Round 7
New South Wales vs Tasmania
Round 7
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
05:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Drawn
New South Wales
NSW
417/8d (142)
&
105/1d (25)
Tasmania
TAS
236/10 (104)
&
6/0 (8)
Finished
Match Drawn
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
9 February 2023
First Class at Uplands College, White River
13th Match
Mpumalanga vs Garden Route Badgers
13th Match
Uplands College, White River
12:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match drawn
Mpumalanga
MPL
101/1 (41)
Garden Route Badgers
GRB
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
9 February 2023
First Class at City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
11th Match
KwaZulu-Natal Inland vs Border
11th Match
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
12:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match drawn
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KNI
250/10 (74.3)
&
119/4 (26)
Border
BOR
267/10 (94.2)
Finished
Match drawn
Women's National Cricket League
Finished
10 February 2023
List A at Junction Oval, Melbourne
35th match
Victoria Women vs Western Australia Women
35th match
Junction Oval, Melbourne
04:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
VCT-W won by 73 runs.
Victoria Women
VCT-W
259/9 (50)
Western Australia Women
WA-W
186/10 (43.4)
Finished
VCT-W won by 73 runs.
Finished
10 February 2023
List A at Wade Park, Orange, Orange
34th match
New South Wales Breakers Women vs Australian Capital Territory Women
34th match
Wade Park, Orange, Orange
04:30 AM |
10:08 PM Local
NSW-W won by 7 runs.
New South Wales Breakers Women
NSW-W
263/9 (50)
Australian Capital Territory Women
AM-W
256/10 (49.3)
Finished
NSW-W won by 7 runs.
European Cricket T10 Gibraltar
Finished
10 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 42
Rugby CC vs Entainers
Match 42
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
ETR won by 6 wickets
Rugby CC
RGC
67/5 (10)
Entainers
ETR
68/4 (9)
Finished
ETR won by 6 wickets
Finished
10 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 43
Rugby CC vs Entainers
Match 43
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
ETR won by 26 runs.
Rugby CC
RGC
91/1 (10)
Entainers
ETR
117/3 (10)
Finished
ETR won by 26 runs.
Cancelled
11 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 44
Sloggers vs Pirates
Match 44
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned
Sloggers
SLO
Pirates
PIR
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
11 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 45
Sloggers vs Pirates
Match 45
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned
Sloggers
SLO
Pirates
PIR
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
ECS Malta
Cancelled
9 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 41
Bugibba Blasters vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 41
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Bugibba Blasters
BB
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
9 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 42
Bugibba Blasters vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 42
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Bugibba Blasters
BB
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
9 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 43
Mater Dei vs Swieqi United
Match 43
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Mater Dei
MTD
Swieqi United
SWU
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
9 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 44
Mater Dei vs Swieqi United
Match 44
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Mater Dei
MTD
Swieqi United
SWU
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
10 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 45
Gozo vs Marsa CC
Match 45
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Gozo
GOZ
Marsa CC
MAR
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
10 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 46
Gozo vs Marsa CC
Match 46
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Gozo
GOZ
Marsa CC
MAR
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
10 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 47
Royal Strikers vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 47
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Royal Strikers
RST
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
10 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 48
Royal Strikers vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 48
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
10:08 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Royal Strikers
RST
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work