Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Feb 17
Fri
Feb 18
Sat
Feb 19
Sun
Feb 20
Mon
Feb 21
Tue
Feb 22
Wed
Feb 23
Thu
Feb 24
Fri
Feb 25
Sat
Feb 26
Sun
Feb 27
Mon
Feb 28
Tue
Mar 01
Wed
Mar 02
Thu
Mar 03
Fri
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
28 February 2023
Test at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
1st Test
South Africa vs West Indies
1st Test
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
01:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
SA won by 87 runs.
South Africa
SA
342/10 (86.3)
&
116/10 (28)
West Indies
WI
212/10 (69)
&
159/10 (41)
Finished
SA won by 87 runs.
Australia tour of India
Finished
1 March 2023
Test at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
3rd Test
India vs Australia
3rd Test
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
AUS won by 9 wickets
India
IND
109/10 (33.2)
&
163/10 (60.3)
Australia
AUS
197/10 (76.3)
&
78/1 (18.5)
Finished
AUS won by 9 wickets
ICC Mens T20 World Cup Americas Qualifier
Finished
4 March 2023
T20I at Hurlingham Club Ground, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Match 9
Bahamas vs Bermuda
Match 9
Hurlingham Club Ground, Buenos Aires, Argentina
07:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
BRA won by 9 wickets
Bahamas
BMS
73/9 (20)
Bermuda
BRA
74/1 (7.2)
Finished
BRA won by 9 wickets
Finished
4 March 2023
T20I at Hurlingham Club Ground, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Match 10
Argentina vs Cayman Islands
Match 10
Hurlingham Club Ground, Buenos Aires, Argentina
11:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
CAYM won by 3 wickets
Argentina
ARG
125/7 (20)
Cayman Islands
CAYM
126/7 (19.5)
Finished
CAYM won by 3 wickets
ACC Men's Challenger Cup
Finished
5 March 2023
ODI at Terdthai Cricket Ground, Bangkok
Final
Saudi Arabia vs Bahrain
Final
Terdthai Cricket Ground, Bangkok
08:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
SAU won by 10 wickets
Saudi Arabia
SAU
30/0 (4)
Bahrain
BAH
26/10 (21.1)
Finished
SAU won by 10 wickets
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Finished
5 March 2023
ODI at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
Match 133
United Arab Emirates vs Papua New Guinea
Match 133
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
11:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
PNG won by 5 wickets
United Arab Emirates
UAE
97/10 (26.2)
Papua New Guinea
PNG
98/5 (26.5)
Finished
PNG won by 5 wickets
Navi Mumbai Premier League T20
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 9
Mira Bhayander Lions vs Vashi Warriors
Match 9
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
MBL won by 1 runs.
Mira Bhayander Lions
MBL
112/8 (20)
Vashi Warriors
VAW
111/8 (20)
Finished
MBL won by 1 runs.
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 10
Belapur Blasters vs Koparkairne Titans
Match 10
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
BEB won by 7 wickets
Belapur Blasters
BEB
104/3 (15.1)
Koparkairne Titans
KOT
103/9 (20)
Finished
BEB won by 7 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 11
Sanpada Scorpions vs Kalyan Tuskers
Match 11
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
KLT won by 8 wickets
Sanpada Scorpions
SAS
137/8 (20)
Kalyan Tuskers
KLT
140/2 (18.2)
Finished
KLT won by 8 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 12
Thane Tigers vs Ambernath Avengers
Match 12
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
THT won by 24 runs.
Thane Tigers
THT
110/10 (20)
Ambernath Avengers
AMA
86/10 (19.2)
Finished
THT won by 24 runs.
Guwahati Premier League
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 27
91 Yard Club vs Bud CC
Match 27
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
BCC won by 3 wickets
91 Yard Club
NYC
165/6 (20)
Bud CC
BCC
169/7 (19.5)
Finished
BCC won by 3 wickets
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 28
Nabajyoti Club vs City Cricket Club
Match 28
Judges Field, Guwahati
05:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
CCC won by 4 wickets
Nabajyoti Club
NBC
185/8 (20)
City Cricket Club
CCC
188/6 (18.1)
Finished
CCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 29
Gauhati Town Club vs Nabajyoti Club
Match 29
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
GTC won by 6 wickets
Gauhati Town Club
GTC
147/4 (12.5)
Nabajyoti Club
NBC
146/5 (20)
Finished
GTC won by 6 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 30
West Guwahati Club vs 91 Yard Club
Match 30
Judges Field, Guwahati
05:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
WGC won by 20 runs.
West Guwahati Club
WGC
138/7 (20)
91 Yard Club
NYC
118/10 (18.1)
Finished
WGC won by 20 runs.
Pakistan Super League
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
20th Match
Lahore Qalandars vs Multan Sultans
20th Match
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
07:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
LQ won by 21 runs.
Lahore Qalandars
LQ
180/9 (20)
Multan Sultans
MS
159/7 (20)
Finished
LQ won by 21 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
21st Match
Islamabad United vs Quetta Gladiators
21st Match
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
07:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
IU won by 2 wickets
Islamabad United
IU
183/8 (19.3)
Quetta Gladiators
QG
179/6 (20)
Finished
IU won by 2 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 42
Pacific Group vs Ajman Heroes
Match 42
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
AH won by 85 runs.
Pacific Group
PAG
80/10 (14.1)
Ajman Heroes
AH
165/7 (20)
Finished
AH won by 85 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 43
The Vision Shipping vs Seven Districts
Match 43
ICC Academy, Dubai
04:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
TVS won by 21 runs.
The Vision Shipping
TVS
164/6 (20)
Seven Districts
SED
143/8 (20)
Finished
TVS won by 21 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 44
DCC Starlets vs Infusion Invergy Lions
Match 44
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
IIL won by 5 wickets
DCC Starlets
DCS
123/9 (20)
Infusion Invergy Lions
IIL
124/5 (18.1)
Finished
IIL won by 5 wickets
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
4 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 8
YSSC vs Karavali United Cricket Club
Match 8
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
YSS won by 137 runs.
YSSC
YSS
288/3 (20)
Karavali United Cricket Club
KUCC
151/9 (20)
Finished
YSS won by 137 runs.
Women's Premier League
Finished
4 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 1
Gujarat Giants Women vs Mumbai Indians Women
Match 1
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
08:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
MUM-W won by 143 runs.
Gujarat Giants Women
GUJ-W
64/10 (15.1)
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
207/5 (20)
Finished
MUM-W won by 143 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 2
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women vs Delhi Capitals Women
Match 2
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
03:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
DEL-W won by 60 runs.
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
163/8 (20)
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
223/2 (20)
Finished
DEL-W won by 60 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 3
UP Warriorz vs Gujarat Giants Women
Match 3
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
UP-W won by 3 wickets
UP Warriorz
UP-W
175/7 (19.5)
Gujarat Giants Women
GUJ-W
169/6 (20)
Finished
UP-W won by 3 wickets
Irani Cup
Finished
1 March 2023
First Class at Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Match 2
Madhya Pradesh vs Rest of India
Match 2
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
09:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
ROI won by 238 runs.
Madhya Pradesh
MP
294/10 (112.5)
&
198/10 (58.4)
Rest of India
ROI
484/10 (121.3)
&
246/10 (71.3)
Finished
ROI won by 238 runs.
Sheffield Shield
Finished
2 March 2023
First Class at Lavington Sports Oval, Albury
Round 9
New South Wales vs Victoria
Round 9
Lavington Sports Oval, Albury
05:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
VIC won by 10 wickets
New South Wales
NSW
203/10 (82.3)
&
130/10 (51.1)
Victoria
VIC
331/10 (125)
&
3/0 (2.2)
Finished
VIC won by 10 wickets
Finished
2 March 2023
First Class at The Gabba, Brisbane
Round 9
Queensland vs South Australia
Round 9
The Gabba, Brisbane
05:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
QUN won by 5 wickets
Queensland
QUN
290/10 (101)
&
96/5 (26.2)
South Australia
SOA
272/10 (80)
&
111/10 (46.5)
Finished
QUN won by 5 wickets
Finished
2 March 2023
First Class at W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
Round 9
Western Australia vs Tasmania
Round 9
W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
08:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
WAU won by 9 wickets
Western Australia
WAU
336/10 (101.1)
&
82/1 (16.3)
Tasmania
TAS
179/10 (67.5)
&
236/10 (86)
Finished
WAU won by 9 wickets
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
2 March 2023
First Class at Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
16th Match
Garden Route Badgers vs Northern Cape
16th Match
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
01:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
Match drawn
Garden Route Badgers
GRB
125/10 (51.2)
&
132/6 (49)
Northern Cape
NC
274/10 (110.4)
&
256/5d (85)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
2 March 2023
First Class at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
18th Match
Easterns vs Mpumalanga
18th Match
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
01:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
EST won by 1 wkt
Easterns
EST
368/10 (84.2)
&
290/9 (69)
Mpumalanga
MPL
304/10 (66)
&
350/10 (85.3)
Finished
EST won by 1 wkt
Finished
2 March 2023
First Class at Buffalo Park, East London
17th Match
Border vs Limpopo
17th Match
Buffalo Park, East London
01:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
LMP won by 6 wkts
Border
BOR
245/10 (86.4)
&
140/10 (60.5)
Limpopo
LMP
305/10 (99.1)
&
81/4 (19.3)
Finished
LMP won by 6 wkts
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Kingsmead, Durban
Division 1
Dolphins vs North West Dragons
Division 1
Kingsmead, Durban
12:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
DOL won by an inning and 71 runs.
Dolphins
DOL
348/10 (114.1)
North West Dragons
NWD
173/10 (87)
&
104/10 (50.3)
Finished
DOL won by an inning and 71 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Boland Park, Paarl
22nd Match
Boland vs Lions
22nd Match
Boland Park, Paarl
01:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
Match drawn
Boland
BOL
93/10 (42.4)
&
198/1 (57)
Lions
LIO
421/10 (121.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Division 1
Warriors vs Titans
Division 1
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
01:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
TIT won by 4 wickets
Warriors
WAR
281/8d (82.5)
&
134/4d (17)
Titans
TIT
141/9d (57.5)
&
275/6 (60.4)
Finished
TIT won by 4 wickets
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
4 March 2023
First Class at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
2-day Warm-up Match
New Zealand XI vs Sri Lanka
2-day Warm-up Match
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
03:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
Match Drawn
New Zealand XI
NZ-XI
141/1 (38)
Sri Lanka
SL
276/4d (57.3)
Finished
Match Drawn
MCA Friendship Cup 50 Overs Series
Finished
4 March 2023
List A at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 1
Malaysian Stars vs Sky Cricket Club
Match 1
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
MS won by 8 wickets
Malaysian Stars
MS
72/2 (4.2)
Sky Cricket Club
SCC
71/10 (22.5)
Finished
MS won by 8 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
List A at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 2
Malaysian Stars vs Sky Cricket Club
Match 2
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:30 AM |
10:34 AM Local
MS won by 252 runs.
Malaysian Stars
MS
328/8 (50)
Sky Cricket Club
SCC
76/10 (23)
Finished
MS won by 252 runs.
Plunket Shield
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
17th match
Northern Districts vs Central Stags
17th match
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
03:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
Northern Knights won by 35 runs.
Northern Districts
ND
513/10 (126.2)
&
194/7d (30.2)
Central Stags
CS
245/10 (91.1)
&
427/10 (130.2)
Finished
Northern Knights won by 35 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
16th match
Auckland Aces vs Wellington Firebirds
16th match
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
03:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
Match drawn
Auckland Aces
AUK
508/6d (133.3)
&
143/1d (19)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
267/10 (93.1)
&
299/8 (111)
Finished
Match drawn
Rwanda Women's T10 League
Finished
4 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 1
Indatwa Hampshire Women vs White Clouds CC Women
Match 1
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
IH-W won by 7 wickets
Indatwa Hampshire Women
IH-W
43/3 (6.1)
White Clouds CC Women
WCC-W
42/4 (10)
Finished
IH-W won by 7 wickets
Finished
4 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 2
Sorwathe CC Women vs Gahanga Queens Women
Match 2
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
SCC-W won by 4 wickets
Sorwathe CC Women
SCC-W
58/6 (9.2)
Gahanga Queens Women
GQ-W
57/3 (10)
Finished
SCC-W won by 4 wickets
Finished
4 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 3
White Clouds CC Women vs Charity CC Women
Match 3
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:15 PM |
10:34 AM Local
CHA-w won by 9 wickets
White Clouds CC Women
WCC-W
45/9 (10)
Charity CC Women
CHA-w
46/1 (7.1)
Finished
CHA-w won by 9 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 4
White Clouds CC Women vs Sorwathe CC Women
Match 4
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
10:34 AM Local
SCC-W won by 9 wickets
White Clouds CC Women
WCC-W
25/7 (10)
Sorwathe CC Women
SCC-W
28/1 (6.1)
Finished
SCC-W won by 9 wickets
Finished
5 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 5
Sorwathe CC Women vs Indatwa Hampshire Women
Match 5
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
IH-W won by 3 runs.
Sorwathe CC Women
SCC-W
66/5 (10)
Indatwa Hampshire Women
IH-W
69/6 (10)
Finished
IH-W won by 3 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 6
Charity CC Women vs Gahanga Queens Women
Match 6
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
05:15 PM |
10:34 AM Local
GQ-W won by 6 wickets
Charity CC Women
CHA-w
64/5 (10)
Gahanga Queens Women
GQ-W
65/4 (9.2)
Finished
GQ-W won by 6 wickets
European Cricket League T10
Finished
4 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Eliminator
American University Of Malta vs Rotterdam
Eliminator
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
VOCR won by 82 runs.
American University Of Malta
AUM
71/9 (10)
Rotterdam
VOCR
153/2 (10)
Finished
VOCR won by 82 runs.
Finished
4 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
QUALIFIER 1
Svanholm vs Farmers
QUALIFIER 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
FAR won by 8 wickets
Svanholm
SCC
76/10 (10)
Farmers
FAR
79/2 (8)
Finished
FAR won by 8 wickets
Finished
4 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
QUALIFIER 2
Svanholm vs Rotterdam
QUALIFIER 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
09:00 PM |
10:34 AM Local
SCC won by 23 runs.
Svanholm
SCC
131/4 (10)
Rotterdam
VOCR
108/8 (10)
Finished
SCC won by 23 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Final
Farmers vs Svanholm
Final
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
10:34 AM Local
FAR won by 7 wickets
Farmers
FAR
87/3 (9.5)
Svanholm
SCC
85/4 (10)
Finished
FAR won by 7 wickets
Sharjah Hundred League
Finished
4 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 10
Interglobe Marine vs Z Games Strikers
Match 10
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
08:15 PM |
10:34 AM Local
IGM won by 56 runs.
Interglobe Marine
IGM
149/6 (20)
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
93/10 (17.2)
Finished
IGM won by 56 runs.
Finished
4 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 11
Gems Education CC vs Karwan CC
Match 11
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:45 PM |
10:34 AM Local
GED won by 37 runs.
Gems Education CC
GED
193/6 (20)
Karwan CC
KCC
156/7 (20)
Finished
GED won by 37 runs.
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work