Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Feb 22
Wed
Feb 23
Thu
Feb 24
Fri
Feb 25
Sat
Feb 26
Sun
Feb 27
Mon
Feb 28
Tue
Mar 01
Wed
Mar 02
Thu
Mar 03
Fri
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
8 March 2023
Test at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
2nd Test
South Africa vs West Indies
2nd Test
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
01:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
SA won by 284 runs.
South Africa
SA
320/10 (92.2)
&
321/10 (100.4)
West Indies
WI
251/10 (79.3)
&
106/10 (35.1)
Finished
SA won by 284 runs.
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
9 March 2023
Test at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
1st Test
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
1st Test
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
03:30 AM |
12:28 PM Local
NZ won by 2 wickets
New Zealand
NZ
373/10 (107.3)
&
285/8 (70)
Sri Lanka
SL
355/10 (92.4)
&
302/10 (105.3)
Finished
NZ won by 2 wickets
Quadrangular Twenty20 Series Hong Kong
Finished
9 March 2023
T20I at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
Match 3
Malaysia vs Bahrain
Match 3
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
07:00 AM |
12:28 PM Local
MAL won by 53 runs.
Malaysia
MAL
200/6 (20)
Bahrain
BAH
147/9 (20)
Finished
MAL won by 53 runs.
Finished
9 March 2023
T20I at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
Match 4
Kuwait vs Hong Kong
Match 4
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
11:10 AM |
12:28 PM Local
HKG won by 11 runs.
Kuwait
KUW
150/9 (20)
Hong Kong
HKG
161/7 (20)
Finished
HKG won by 11 runs.
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Finished
9 March 2023
ODI at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 135
Nepal vs Papua New Guinea
Match 135
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
09:15 AM |
12:28 PM Local
NEP won by 52 runs.
Nepal
NEP
297/10 (49.1)
Papua New Guinea
PNG
245/10 (47.1)
Finished
NEP won by 52 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
ODI at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 136
United Arab Emirates vs Papua New Guinea
Match 136
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
09:15 AM |
12:28 PM Local
PNG won by 56 runs.
United Arab Emirates
UAE
190/10 (42.2)
Papua New Guinea
PNG
246/9 (50)
Finished
PNG won by 56 runs.
Australia tour of India
Finished
9 March 2023
Test at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
4th Test
India vs Australia
4th Test
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM |
12:28 PM Local
Match Drawn
India
IND
571/10 (178.5)
Australia
AUS
480/10 (167.2)
&
175/2d (78.1)
Finished
Match Drawn
England tour of Bangladesh
Finished
9 March 2023
T20I at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
1st T20I
Bangladesh vs England
1st T20I
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
02:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
BAN won by 6 wickets
Bangladesh
BAN
158/4 (18)
England
ENG
156/6 (20)
Finished
BAN won by 6 wickets
Navi Mumbai Premier League T20
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 19
Koparkairne Titans vs Thane Tigers
Match 19
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
12:28 PM Local
THT won by 7 wickets
Koparkairne Titans
KOT
99/8 (20)
Thane Tigers
THT
100/3 (15.3)
Finished
THT won by 7 wickets
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 20
Mira Bhayander Lions vs Sanpada Scorpions
Match 20
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
MBL won by 8 runs.
Mira Bhayander Lions
MBL
118/8 (20)
Sanpada Scorpions
SAS
110/10 (19.5)
Finished
MBL won by 8 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 21
Thane Tigers vs Kalyan Tuskers
Match 21
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
12:28 PM Local
KLT won by 48 runs.
Thane Tigers
THT
103/8 (20)
Kalyan Tuskers
KLT
151/10 (19.4)
Finished
KLT won by 48 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 22
Ambernath Avengers vs Belapur Blasters
Match 22
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
BEB won by 5 wickets
Ambernath Avengers
AMA
112/8 (20)
Belapur Blasters
BEB
115/5 (19)
Finished
BEB won by 5 wickets
Durham And Glamorgan Tour Of Zimbabwe
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 3
Durham vs Southerns
Match 3
Harare Sports Club, Harare
01:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
DUR won by 129 runs.
Durham
DUR
246/5 (20)
Southerns
SOU
117/10 (17.1)
Finished
DUR won by 129 runs.
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 4
Glamorgan vs Northerns
Match 4
Harare Sports Club, Harare
05:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
GLA won by 3 wickets
Glamorgan
GLA
124/7 (20)
Northerns
NOR
122/10 (19.1)
Finished
GLA won by 3 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 5
Glamorgan vs Southerns
Match 5
Harare Sports Club, Harare
01:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
GLA won by 8 wickets
Glamorgan
GLA
130/2 (12)
Southerns
SOU
129/9 (20)
Finished
GLA won by 8 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 6
Durham vs Northerns
Match 6
Harare Sports Club, Harare
05:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
DUR won by 4 wickets
Durham
DUR
131/6 (13.2)
Northerns
NOR
127/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 4 wickets
Pakistan Super League
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
26th Match
Islamabad United vs Lahore Qalandars
26th Match
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
07:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
LQ won by 119 runs.
Islamabad United
IU
107/10 (15.1)
Lahore Qalandars
LQ
226/5 (20)
Finished
LQ won by 119 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
27th Match
Peshawar Zalmi vs Multan Sultans
27th Match
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
07:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
MS won by 4 wickets
Peshawar Zalmi
PZ
242/6 (20)
Multan Sultans
MS
244/6 (19.1)
Finished
MS won by 4 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 47
International Warriors vs Valley Boyz
Match 47
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
VAB won by 10 wickets
International Warriors
INW
98/10 (17.4)
Valley Boyz
VAB
99/0 (6.3)
Finished
VAB won by 10 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 48
Gems Education CC vs Ajman Heroes
Match 48
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
AH won by 39 runs.
Gems Education CC
GED
146/9 (20)
Ajman Heroes
AH
185/8 (20)
Finished
AH won by 39 runs.
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
9 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 13
Karavali United Cricket Club vs Noor CM Academy
Match 13
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
09:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
NCM won by 6 wickets
Karavali United Cricket Club
KUCC
122/10 (19.3)
Noor CM Academy
NCM
123/4 (9.5)
Finished
NCM won by 6 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 14
YSSC vs Desert Raiders
Match 14
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:00 AM |
12:28 PM Local
DR won by 11 runs (D/L method)
YSSC
YSS
66/4 (6)
Desert Raiders
DR
209/8 (20)
Finished
DR won by 11 runs (D/L method)
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 15
Stack CC vs NCM Investments
Match 15
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:10 AM |
12:28 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Stack CC
SCC
NCM Investments
NCMI
Finished
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 16
Big Easy XI vs KRM Panthers
Match 16
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due to Rain
Big Easy XI
BEI
KRM Panthers
KRM
Finished
Match Abandoned Due to Rain
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 17
Prosports vs Saipem
Match 17
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
04:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
Abandoned
Prosports
PRP
Saipem
SAI
Finished
Abandoned
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 18
EcovertFM vs Ceylinco Express CC
Match 18
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
08:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
ETF won by 31 runs.
EcovertFM
ETF
187/6 (20)
Ceylinco Express CC
CECC
156/10 (19)
Finished
ETF won by 31 runs.
Finished
11 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 19
Karavali United Cricket Club vs Desert Raiders
Match 19
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
12:30 AM |
12:28 PM Local
DR won by 75 runs.
Karavali United Cricket Club
KUCC
147/9 (20)
Desert Raiders
DR
222/3 (20)
Finished
DR won by 75 runs.
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 1
Tinsukia Town Club vs Radial Club
Match 1
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
12:28 PM Local
TTC tied with RCl (RCl win Super Over by 3 runs)
Tinsukia Town Club
TTC
144/5 (20)
&
3/2 (0.5)
Radial Club
RCL
144/7 (20)
&
6/2 (0.4)
Finished
TTC tied with RCl (RCl win Super Over by 3 runs)
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 2
Town Club Silchar vs Nirvana S.A
Match 2
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
12:28 PM Local
TCS won by 3 wickets
Town Club Silchar
TCS
85/7 (18.3)
Nirvana S.A
NSA
82/10 (19.2)
Finished
TCS won by 3 wickets
Legends League Cricket
Finished
10 March 2023
T20 at West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
1st
India Maharajas vs Asia Lions
1st
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
08:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
AL won by 9 runs.
India Maharajas
IM
156/8 (20)
Asia Lions
AL
165/6 (20)
Finished
AL won by 9 runs.
Women's Premier League
Finished
9 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 7
Delhi Capitals Women vs Mumbai Indians Women
Match 7
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
MUM-W won by 8 wickets
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
105/10 (18)
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
109/2 (15)
Finished
MUM-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 8
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women vs UP Warriorz
Match 8
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
UP-W won by 10 wickets
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
138/10 (19.3)
UP Warriorz
UP-W
139/0 (13)
Finished
UP-W won by 10 wickets
Pakistan Women's Exhibition
Finished
10 March 2023
Women T20 at Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
Match 2
Amazons Women vs Super Women
Match 2
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
02:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
AMZ-W won by 41 runs.
Amazons Women
AMZ-W
204/3 (20)
Super Women
SUW-W
163/9 (20)
Finished
AMZ-W won by 41 runs.
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
9 March 2023
First Class at Uplands College, White River
21st Match
Mpumalanga vs Border
21st Match
Uplands College, White River
12:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
BOR won by 8 wkts
Mpumalanga
MPL
256/10 (68.3)
&
180/10 (39.5)
Border
BOR
321/10 (93.4)
&
118/2 (29)
Finished
BOR won by 8 wkts
Finished
9 March 2023
First Class at Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
19th Match
Garden Route Badgers vs KwaZulu-Natal Inland
19th Match
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
01:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
KZN-Inland won by 37 runs
Garden Route Badgers
GRB
152/10 (82.3)
&
138/10 (60.4)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KNI
175/10 (74.2)
&
152/10 (69.1)
Finished
KZN-Inland won by 37 runs
Finished
9 March 2023
First Class at Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
20th Match
Limpopo vs Easterns
20th Match
Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
01:30 PM |
12:28 PM Local
LMP won by 5 wkts
Limpopo
LMP
335/10 (135.4)
&
59/5 (13)
Easterns
EST
330/10 (91.3)
&
61/10 (28.1)
Finished
LMP won by 5 wkts
European Cricket League T10
Finished
9 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 1
Dreux vs Helsinki Titans
Match 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
DCC won by 8 wickets
Dreux
DCC
106/2 (9)
Helsinki Titans
HT
105/7 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
9 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 2
Vienna CC vs Forfarshire
Match 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
FCC won by 4 wickets
Vienna CC
VCC
75/7 (10)
Forfarshire
FCC
77/6 (7.2)
Finished
FCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
9 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 3
Brno CC vs Dreux
Match 3
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
DCC won by 49 runs.
Brno CC
BRN
64/8 (10)
Dreux
DCC
113/6 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 49 runs.
Finished
9 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 4
Forfarshire vs Helsinki Titans
Match 4
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
FCC won by 6 wickets
Forfarshire
FCC
82/4 (5.4)
Helsinki Titans
HT
81/10 (10)
Finished
FCC won by 6 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 5
Vienna CC vs Brno CC
Match 5
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
12:28 PM Local
VCC won by 46 runs.
Vienna CC
VCC
119/6 (10)
Brno CC
BRN
73/7 (10)
Finished
VCC won by 46 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 6
Brno CC vs Helsinki Titans
Match 6
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
HT won by 9 wickets
Brno CC
BRN
76/5 (10)
Helsinki Titans
HT
80/1 (5.5)
Finished
HT won by 9 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 7
Dreux vs Vienna CC
Match 7
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
DCC won by 58 runs.
Dreux
DCC
124/6 (10)
Vienna CC
VCC
66/10 (8.3)
Finished
DCC won by 58 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 8
Forfarshire vs Brno CC
Match 8
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
FCC won by 9 wickets
Forfarshire
FCC
62/1 (4.3)
Brno CC
BRN
61/10 (9.3)
Finished
FCC won by 9 wickets
Finished
10 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 9
Vienna CC vs Helsinki Titans
Match 9
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
12:28 PM Local
VCC won by 16 runs.
Vienna CC
VCC
127/2 (10)
Helsinki Titans
HT
111/5 (10)
Finished
VCC won by 16 runs.
Finished
11 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 10
Dreux vs Forfarshire
Match 10
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
12:28 PM Local
DCC won by 4 wickets
Dreux
DCC
105/6 (8.5)
Forfarshire
FCC
101/6 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 4 wickets
Sharjah Hundred League
Finished
9 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 17
CSS Group vs Z Games Strikers
Match 17
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:45 PM |
12:28 PM Local
ZGS won by 6 wickets
CSS Group
CSG
155/3 (20)
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
157/4 (18.4)
Finished
ZGS won by 6 wickets
Finished
9 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 18
Interglobe Marine vs Ocean 7
Match 18
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:15 PM |
12:28 PM Local
OCS won by 15 runs.
Interglobe Marine
IGM
148/10 (19.3)
Ocean 7
OCS
163/4 (20)
Finished
OCS won by 15 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 19
Colatta Chocolates vs Future Mattress
Match 19
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:45 PM |
12:28 PM Local
COL won by 28 runs.
Colatta Chocolates
COL
146/9 (20)
Future Mattress
FM
118/10 (19.4)
Finished
COL won by 28 runs.
Finished
10 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 20
11 Ace vs Seven Districts
Match 20
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:15 PM |
12:28 PM Local
SED won by 7 wickets
11 Ace
EAC
119/9 (20)
Seven Districts
SED
120/3 (16.4)
Finished
SED won by 7 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work