Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Feb 26
Sun
Feb 27
Mon
Feb 28
Tue
Mar 01
Wed
Mar 02
Thu
Mar 03
Fri
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Australia tour of India
Finished
9 March 2023
Test at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
4th Test
India vs Australia
4th Test
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM |
09:55 AM Local
Match Drawn
India
IND
571/10 (178.5)
Australia
AUS
480/10 (167.2)
&
175/2d (78.1)
Finished
Match Drawn
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Finished
13 March 2023
ODI at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 138
Nepal vs Papua New Guinea
Match 138
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
09:15 AM |
09:55 AM Local
NEP won by 9 wickets
Nepal
NEP
100/1 (7.4)
Papua New Guinea
PNG
95/10 (32)
Finished
NEP won by 9 wickets
England tour of Bangladesh
Finished
14 March 2023
T20I at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
3rd T20I
Bangladesh vs England
3rd T20I
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
02:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
BAN won by 16 runs.
Bangladesh
BAN
158/2 (20)
England
ENG
142/6 (20)
Finished
BAN won by 16 runs.
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 7
Town Club Silchar vs Radial Club
Match 7
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
09:55 AM Local
RCL won by 10 wickets
Town Club Silchar
TCS
99/10 (19.5)
Radial Club
RCL
104/0 (13.4)
Finished
RCL won by 10 wickets
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 8
Bud CC vs Tinsukia Town Club
Match 8
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
09:55 AM Local
BCC won by 51 runs.
Bud CC
BCC
145/5 (20)
Tinsukia Town Club
TTC
94/10 (18)
Finished
BCC won by 51 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 9
Tengapara C.C vs Nirvana S.A
Match 9
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
09:55 AM Local
NSA won by 6 runs.
Tengapara C.C
TCC
75/10 (19.1)
Nirvana S.A
NSA
81/10 (19.4)
Finished
NSA won by 6 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 10
Town Club Silchar vs Bud CC
Match 10
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
09:55 AM Local
BCC won by 35 runs.
Town Club Silchar
TCS
147/10 (17.5)
Bud CC
BCC
182/4 (20)
Finished
BCC won by 35 runs.
Navi Mumbai Premier League T20
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 27
Kalyan Tuskers vs Mira Bhayander Lions
Match 27
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
MBL won by 20 runs.
Kalyan Tuskers
KLT
123/10 (18.1)
Mira Bhayander Lions
MBL
143/8 (20)
Finished
MBL won by 20 runs.
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 28
Vashi Warriors vs Koparkairne Titans
Match 28
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
VAW won by 55 runs.
Vashi Warriors
VAW
165/3 (20)
Koparkairne Titans
KOT
110/10 (18.4)
Finished
VAW won by 55 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
1st Semi-Final
Mira Bhayander Lions vs Kalyan Tuskers
1st Semi-Final
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
MBL won by 83 runs.
Mira Bhayander Lions
MBL
169/6 (18)
Kalyan Tuskers
KLT
86/10 (14.4)
Finished
MBL won by 83 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
2nd Semi-Final
Thane Tigers vs Vashi Warriors
2nd Semi-Final
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
THT won by 8 wickets
Thane Tigers
THT
185/2 (19.5)
Vashi Warriors
VAW
181/7 (20)
Finished
THT won by 8 wickets
Legends League Cricket
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
3rd
Asia Lions vs World Giants
3rd
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
08:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
AL won by 35 runs.
Asia Lions
AL
99/3 (10)
World Giants
WG
64/5 (10)
Finished
AL won by 35 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
4th
Asia Lions vs India Maharajas
4th
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
08:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
IM won by 10 wickets
Asia Lions
AL
157/5 (20)
India Maharajas
IM
159/0 (12.3)
Finished
IM won by 10 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 54
Pacific Group vs Gems Education CC
Match 54
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
PAG won by 7 wickets
Pacific Group
PAG
115/3 (11.2)
Gems Education CC
GED
113/10 (20)
Finished
PAG won by 7 wickets
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 55
Future Mattress vs Ajman Heroes
Match 55
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
FM won by 14 runs.
Future Mattress
FM
167/6 (20)
Ajman Heroes
AH
153/10 (19.5)
Finished
FM won by 14 runs.
MLC Champions Open
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at Prairie View Cricket Complex 6, Prairie View, Texas
Match 3
Atlanta Fire vs SAMP Army
Match 3
Prairie View Cricket Complex 6, Prairie View, Texas
09:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
AFI won by 9 wickets
Atlanta Fire
AFI
203/1 (17.3)
SAMP Army
SMA
200/2 (20)
Finished
AFI won by 9 wickets
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at Prairie View Cricket Complex 6, Prairie View, Texas
Match 4
Kingsmen vs UMMC KR
Match 4
Prairie View Cricket Complex 6, Prairie View, Texas
12:45 AM |
09:55 AM Local
UMM won by 5 wickets
Kingsmen
KIN
156/8 (20)
UMMC KR
UMM
157/5 (15.1)
Finished
UMM won by 5 wickets
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
13 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 22
Prosports vs Big Easy XI
Match 22
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
BEI won by 56 runs.
Prosports
PRP
90/10 (19.1)
Big Easy XI
BEI
146/7 (20)
Finished
BEI won by 56 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 23
Desert Raiders vs Noor CM Academy
Match 23
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
DR won by 92 runs.
Desert Raiders
DR
192/4 (20)
Noor CM Academy
NCM
100/10 (14.3)
Finished
DR won by 92 runs.
Women's Premier League
Finished
13 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 11
Delhi Capitals Women vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
Match 11
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
DEL-W won by 6 wickets
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
154/4 (19.4)
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
150/4 (20)
Finished
DEL-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
14 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 12
Mumbai Indians Women vs Gujarat Giants Women
Match 12
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
MUM-W won by 55 runs.
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
162/8 (20)
Gujarat Giants Women
GUJ-W
107/9 (20)
Finished
MUM-W won by 55 runs.
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
12 March 2023
First Class at Newlands, Cape Town
26th Match
Western Province vs Warriors
26th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
01:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
WAR won by 79 runs
Western Province
WPR
198/10 (75.2)
&
259/10 (71.4)
Warriors
WAR
352/10 (102)
&
184/10 (56.2)
Finished
WAR won by 79 runs
Finished
12 March 2023
First Class at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
28th Match
Titans vs North West Dragons
28th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
01:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
TIT won by 9 wkts
Titans
TIT
319/10 (81.4)
&
190/1 (38.3)
North West Dragons
NWD
148/10 (56.2)
&
360/10 (94.4)
Finished
TIT won by 9 wkts
Finished
12 March 2023
First Class at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
27th Match
Lions vs Dolphins
27th Match
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
LIONS won by 3 wkts
Lions
LIO
259/10 (105)
&
296/7 (93.1)
Dolphins
DOL
329/10 (93.3)
&
222/10 (47.5)
Finished
LIONS won by 3 wkts
Finished
12 March 2023
First Class at Boland Park, Paarl
Division 1
Boland vs Knights
Division 1
Boland Park, Paarl
01:30 PM |
09:55 AM Local
KNT won by 9 wickets
Boland
BOL
212/10 (69.4)
&
319/10 (94.4)
Knights
KNT
493/10 (132)
&
39/1 (6.1)
Finished
KNT won by 9 wickets
Plunket Shield
Finished
13 March 2023
First Class at Seddon Park, Hamilton
19th match
Northern Districts vs Wellington Firebirds
19th match
Seddon Park, Hamilton
03:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
Northern Dis won by 2 runs
Northern Districts
ND
405/10 (88.1)
&
206/8d (41)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
221/10 (95.2)
&
388/10 (109.4)
Finished
Northern Dis won by 2 runs
Finished
13 March 2023
First Class at Molyneux Park, Alexandra
21st match
Otago Volts vs Auckland Aces
21st match
Molyneux Park, Alexandra
03:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
Match Drawn
Otago Volts
OV
454/9d (170)
Auckland Aces
AUK
351/9d (116)
&
116/1 (34)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
13 March 2023
First Class at Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
20th match
Canterbury Kings vs Central Stags
20th match
Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
03:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
Central D won by 6 wkts
Canterbury Kings
CNT
186/10 (68.3)
&
236/10 (88.3)
Central Stags
CS
282/10 (81)
&
143/4 (20.5)
Finished
Central D won by 6 wkts
Afghanistan Under-19s and Bangladesh Under-19s
Finished
13 March 2023
List A at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 1
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Bangladesh Under-19s
Match 1
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
10:30 AM |
09:55 AM Local
AFG-U19 won by 158 runs.
Afghanistan Under-19s
AFG-U19
271/6 (50)
Bangladesh Under-19s
BAN-U19
113/10 (26.5)
Finished
AFG-U19 won by 158 runs.
Sheffield Shield
Finished
14 March 2023
First Class at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Round 10
Tasmania vs Queensland
Round 10
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
05:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
Match Drawn
Tasmania
TAS
479/7d (140)
&
252/5d (60)
Queensland
QUN
300/10 (81.5)
&
184/1 (62)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
14 March 2023
First Class at Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide
Round 10
South Australia vs New South Wales
Round 10
Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide
05:30 AM |
09:55 AM Local
Match Drawn
South Australia
SOA
309/7d (100)
&
290/7 (86.4)
New South Wales
NSW
447/9d (133.4)
&
247/3d (49)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
14 March 2023
First Class at W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
Round 10
Western Australia vs Victoria
Round 10
W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
07:30 AM |
09:55 AM Local
VIC won by 7 wickets
Western Australia
WAU
122/10 (61)
&
236/10 (91.5)
Victoria
VIC
298/10 (92)
&
64/3 (26.2)
Finished
VIC won by 7 wickets
European Cricket League T10
Finished
13 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 1
Roma Cricket Club vs Sporting Alfas
Match 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
RMC won by 7 wickets
Roma Cricket Club
RMC
80/3 (7.4)
Sporting Alfas
SPA
79/9 (10)
Finished
RMC won by 7 wickets
Finished
13 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 8
Star CC vs Zagreb Sokol
Match 8
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
ZAS won by 6 runs.
Star CC
STA
103/3 (10)
Zagreb Sokol
ZAS
109/6 (10)
Finished
ZAS won by 6 runs.
Finished
13 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 7
Roma Cricket Club vs United Cricket Club
Match 7
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
RMC won by 9 wickets
Roma Cricket Club
RMC
77/1 (5.5)
United Cricket Club
UNI
73/8 (10)
Finished
RMC won by 9 wickets
Finished
13 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 4
Star CC vs Sporting Alfas
Match 4
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
SPA won by 27 runs.
Star CC
STA
95/4 (10)
Sporting Alfas
SPA
122/5 (10)
Finished
SPA won by 27 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 5
United Cricket Club vs Zagreb Sokol
Match 5
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
ZAS won by 7 wickets
United Cricket Club
UNI
72/10 (9.5)
Zagreb Sokol
ZAS
73/3 (8.5)
Finished
ZAS won by 7 wickets
Finished
14 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 9
United Cricket Club vs Sporting Alfas
Match 9
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
SPA won by 9 wickets
United Cricket Club
UNI
63/4 (10)
Sporting Alfas
SPA
67/1 (5)
Finished
SPA won by 9 wickets
Finished
14 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 3
Zagreb Sokol vs Roma Cricket Club
Match 3
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
RMC won by 82 runs.
Zagreb Sokol
ZAS
74/6 (10)
Roma Cricket Club
RMC
156/9 (10)
Finished
RMC won by 82 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 2
United Cricket Club vs Star CC
Match 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
UNI won by 12 runs.
United Cricket Club
UNI
97/8 (10)
Star CC
STA
85/8 (10)
Finished
UNI won by 12 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 6
Zagreb Sokol vs Sporting Alfas
Match 6
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
09:55 AM Local
SPA won by 66 runs.
Zagreb Sokol
ZAS
99/9 (10)
Sporting Alfas
SPA
165/3 (10)
Finished
SPA won by 66 runs.
Finished
15 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 10
Roma Cricket Club vs Star CC
Match 10
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
09:55 AM Local
RMC won by 6 wickets
Roma Cricket Club
RMC
89/4 (8)
Star CC
STA
86/5 (10)
Finished
RMC won by 6 wickets
Sharjah Hundred League
Finished
13 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 14
Colatta Chocolates vs Karwan CC
Match 14
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:15 PM |
09:55 AM Local
KCC won by 4 wickets
Colatta Chocolates
COL
152/7 (20)
Karwan CC
KCC
153/6 (19.4)
Finished
KCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
14 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 24
Gems Education CC vs Ocean 7
Match 24
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:45 PM |
09:55 AM Local
GED won by 49 runs.
Gems Education CC
GED
202/3 (20)
Ocean 7
OCS
153/9 (20)
Finished
GED won by 49 runs.
Finished
14 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 25
11 Ace vs Karwan CC
Match 25
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:15 PM |
09:55 AM Local
KCC won by 5 wickets
11 Ace
EAC
131/6 (20)
Karwan CC
KCC
134/5 (17.4)
Finished
KCC won by 5 wickets
Durham And Glamorgan Tour Of Zimbabwe
Cancelled
14 March 2023
List A at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 9
Durham vs Southerns
Match 9
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
09:55 AM Local
Match Abandoned
Durham
DUR
*0/0 ()
Southerns
SOU
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
14 March 2023
List A at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 10
Glamorgan vs Northerns
Match 10
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
09:55 AM Local
Match Abandoned
Glamorgan
GLA
Northerns
NOR
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work