Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
17 March 2023
Test at Basin Reserve, Wellington
2nd Test
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
2nd Test
Basin Reserve, Wellington
03:30 AM |
04:56 AM Local
NZ won by an inning and 58 runs.
New Zealand
NZ
580/4d (123)
Sri Lanka
SL
164/10 (66.5)
&
358/10 (142)
Finished
NZ won by an inning and 58 runs.
Hong Kong International Series ODI
Finished
19 March 2023
ODI at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
Final
Hong Kong vs Kuwait
Final
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
07:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
HKG won by 5 runs.
Hong Kong
HKG
268/10 (49.4)
Kuwait
KUW
263/10 (47.5)
Finished
HKG won by 5 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
List A at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
One-off Match
Hong Kong A vs Malaysia
One-off Match
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
07:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
MAL won by 8 wickets
Hong Kong A
HKG A
220/8 (50)
Malaysia
MAL
223/2 (47.4)
Finished
MAL won by 8 wickets
Australia tour of India
Finished
19 March 2023
ODI at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
2nd ODI
India vs Australia
2nd ODI
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
01:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
AUS won by 10 wickets
India
IND
117/10 (26)
Australia
AUS
121/0 (11)
Finished
AUS won by 10 wickets
Under-19 Tri Nations Series
Finished
20 March 2023
ODI at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 2
Bangladesh Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match 2
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
10:30 AM |
04:56 AM Local
SL-U19 won by 5 wickets
Bangladesh Under-19s
BAN-U19
229/8 (50)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
234/5 (44.3)
Finished
SL-U19 won by 5 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
2nd Semi-Final
The Vision Shipping vs Pacific Group
2nd Semi-Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
04:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
TVS won by 6 wickets
The Vision Shipping
TVS
150/4 (18)
Pacific Group
PAG
149/10 (19.4)
Finished
TVS won by 6 wickets
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Plate Final
Valley Boyz vs Mid-East Metals
Plate Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
MEM won by 7 wickets
Valley Boyz
VAB
159/9 (20)
Mid-East Metals
MEM
163/3 (18.2)
Finished
MEM won by 7 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Final
Future Mattress vs The Vision Shipping
Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
TVS won by 6 wickets
Future Mattress
FM
133/10 (16.3)
The Vision Shipping
TVS
136/4 (16.1)
Finished
TVS won by 6 wickets
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
2nd Semi-Final
NCM Investments vs EcovertFM
2nd Semi-Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
ETF won by 22 runs.
NCM Investments
NCMI
158/10 (17.4)
EcovertFM
ETF
180/8 (20)
Finished
ETF won by 22 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Final
Stack CC vs EcovertFM
Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
SCC won by 4 wickets
Stack CC
SCC
203/6 (18.3)
EcovertFM
ETF
202/8 (20)
Finished
SCC won by 4 wickets
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 21
Evergreen Cricket Club vs Nambor Club
Match 21
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
09:20 AM |
04:56 AM Local
NMC won by 6 wickets
Evergreen Cricket Club
ECC
117/7 (15)
Nambor Club
NMC
121/4 (14.5)
Finished
NMC won by 6 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 22
BDMTCC vs Club Triranga
Match 22
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
04:56 AM Local
BDM won by 6 wickets
BDMTCC
BDM
141/4 (17.3)
Club Triranga
CLT
137/7 (20)
Finished
BDM won by 6 wickets
Cancelled
19 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 19
N.S.S.A vs Club Triranga
Match 19
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
04:56 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
N.S.S.A
NSS
Club Triranga
CLT
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
19 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 20
Nambor Club vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 20
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
04:56 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Nambor Club
NMC
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Legends League Cricket
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
Final
World Giants vs Asia Lions
Final
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
08:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
AL won by 7 wickets
World Giants
WG
147/4 (20)
Asia Lions
AL
148/3 (16.1)
Finished
AL won by 7 wickets
Women's Premier League
Finished
20 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 17
Gujarat Giants Women vs UP Warriorz
Match 17
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
03:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
UP-W won by 3 wickets
Gujarat Giants Women
GUJ-W
178/6 (20)
UP Warriorz
UP-W
181/7 (19.5)
Finished
UP-W won by 3 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 18
Mumbai Indians Women vs Delhi Capitals Women
Match 18
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
DEL-W won by 9 wickets
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
109/8 (20)
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
110/1 (9)
Finished
DEL-W won by 9 wickets
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
19 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
10th Match
Abahani Limited vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
10th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
04:56 AM Local
Abahani Ltd won by 11 runs (DLS)
Abahani Limited
ABL
114/1 (21)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
196/8 (33)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 11 runs (DLS)
Cancelled
19 March 2023
List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
11th Match
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
11th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
08:30 AM |
04:56 AM Local
No result
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
RTCC
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled
19 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
12th Match
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Dhaka Leopards
12th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
04:56 AM Local
No result
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
Dhaka Leopards
DLP
Cancelled
No result
Plunket Shield
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
23rd match
Central Stags vs Otago Volts
23rd match
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
03:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
Central D won by 5 wkts
Central Stags
CS
381/10 (108.2)
&
190/5 (41.4)
Otago Volts
OV
268/10 (76.1)
&
300/10 (90.1)
Finished
Central D won by 5 wkts
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
22nd match
Auckland Aces vs Northern Districts
22nd match
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
03:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
Auckland won by 71 runs
Auckland Aces
AUK
350/5d (97)
&
278/8d (55.5)
Northern Districts
ND
213/4d (60)
&
344/10 (90.5)
Finished
Auckland won by 71 runs
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
24th match
Canterbury Kings vs Wellington Firebirds
24th match
Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
03:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
CNT won by 138 runs.
Canterbury Kings
CNT
294/10 (86.4)
&
217/4d (43.3)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
145/10 (57.2)
&
228/10 (90.5)
Finished
CNT won by 138 runs.
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 3
Malaysian Hawks vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 3
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
MYH won by 39 runs.
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
128/5 (10)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
89/7 (10)
Finished
MYH won by 39 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 4
Indian Kings vs Pakistan Eagles
Match 4
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
04:56 AM Local
PKE won by 40 runs.
Indian Kings
IDK
111/4 (10)
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
151/4 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 40 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 5
Pakistan Eagles vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 5
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
PKE won by 25 runs.
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
90/6 (10)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
65/8 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 25 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 6
Malaysian Hawks vs Asian All-Stars
Match 6
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
04:56 AM Local
AAS won by 9 runs.
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
91/7 (10)
Asian All-Stars
AAS
100/8 (10)
Finished
AAS won by 9 runs.
Rwanda Men's T10 League
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 4
Kigali CC vs Zonic Tigers
Match 4
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
ZCT won by 12 runs.
Kigali CC
KCC
57/7 (10)
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
69/3 (10)
Finished
ZCT won by 12 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 5
IPRC Kigali CC vs Challengers
Match 5
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
CHG won by 19 runs.
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
94/6 (10)
Challengers
CHG
113/4 (10)
Finished
CHG won by 19 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 6
Telugu Royals CC vs Right Guards CC
Match 6
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
RG won by 12 runs.
Telugu Royals CC
TRC
66/5 (10)
Right Guards CC
RG
78/7 (10)
Finished
RG won by 12 runs.
European Cricket League T10
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 1
Beveren CC vs Dreux
Match 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
DCC won by 8 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
84/7 (10)
Dreux
DCC
90/2 (7.5)
Finished
DCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 2
Hornchurch vs Pak I Care
Match 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
PIC won by 9 wickets
Hornchurch
HOR
123/4 (10)
Pak I Care
PIC
124/1 (7.3)
Finished
PIC won by 9 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 3
Beveren CC vs Farmers
Match 3
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
FAR won by 34 runs.
Beveren CC
BCC
88/10 (9.1)
Farmers
FAR
122/3 (10)
Finished
FAR won by 34 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 4
Dreux vs CIYMS
Match 4
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
04:56 AM Local
CYS won by 11 runs.
Dreux
DCC
126/6 (10)
CIYMS
CYS
137/2 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 11 runs.
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 5
Sporting Alfas vs Farmers
Match 5
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
04:56 AM Local
SPA won by 24 runs.
Sporting Alfas
SPA
122/9 (10)
Farmers
FAR
98/6 (10)
Finished
SPA won by 24 runs.
National Super League Limited Over Tournament
Cancelled
20 March 2023
List A at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 1
Jaffna vs Colombo
Match 1
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
09:45 AM |
04:56 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Jaffna
JAF
Colombo
COL
211/9 (46.3)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Ireland tour of Bangladesh
Cancelled
20 March 2023
ODI at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
2nd ODI
Bangladesh vs Ireland
2nd ODI
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
01:30 PM |
04:56 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Bangladesh
BAN
349/6 (50)
Ireland
IRE
*0/0 (0.0)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work