Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Apr 04
Tue
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
17 March 2023
Test at Basin Reserve, Wellington
2nd Test
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
2nd Test
Basin Reserve, Wellington
03:30 AM |
04:28 PM Local
NZ won by an inning and 58 runs.
New Zealand
NZ
580/4d (123)
Sri Lanka
SL
164/10 (66.5)
&
358/10 (142)
Finished
NZ won by an inning and 58 runs.
Under-19 Tri Nations Series
Finished
20 March 2023
ODI at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 2
Bangladesh Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match 2
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
10:30 AM |
04:28 PM Local
SL-U19 won by 5 wickets
Bangladesh Under-19s
BAN-U19
229/8 (50)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
234/5 (44.3)
Finished
SL-U19 won by 5 wickets
Netherlands tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
21 March 2023
ODI at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 1
Zimbabwe vs Netherlands
Match 1
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
04:28 PM Local
NED won by 3 wickets
Zimbabwe
ZIM
249/10 (47.3)
Netherlands
NED
255/7 (49.5)
Finished
NED won by 3 wickets
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
21 March 2023
ODI at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
3rd ODI
South Africa vs West Indies
3rd ODI
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
SA won by 4 wickets
South Africa
SA
264/6 (29.3)
West Indies
WI
260/10 (48.2)
Finished
SA won by 4 wickets
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 21
Evergreen Cricket Club vs Nambor Club
Match 21
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
09:20 AM |
04:28 PM Local
NMC won by 6 wickets
Evergreen Cricket Club
ECC
117/7 (15)
Nambor Club
NMC
121/4 (14.5)
Finished
NMC won by 6 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 22
BDMTCC vs Club Triranga
Match 22
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
04:28 PM Local
BDM won by 6 wickets
BDMTCC
BDM
141/4 (17.3)
Club Triranga
CLT
137/7 (20)
Finished
BDM won by 6 wickets
Cancelled
21 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 23
Club Triranga vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 23
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
04:28 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Club Triranga
CLT
47/4 (5)
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
*1/0 (0.1)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
21 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 24
BDMTCC vs N.S.S.A
Match 24
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
04:28 PM Local
Match Abandoned
BDMTCC
BDM
N.S.S.A
NSS
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Legends League Cricket
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
Final
World Giants vs Asia Lions
Final
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
08:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
AL won by 7 wickets
World Giants
WG
147/4 (20)
Asia Lions
AL
148/3 (16.1)
Finished
AL won by 7 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Final
Future Mattress vs The Vision Shipping
Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
TVS won by 6 wickets
Future Mattress
FM
133/10 (16.3)
The Vision Shipping
TVS
136/4 (16.1)
Finished
TVS won by 6 wickets
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
20 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Final
Stack CC vs EcovertFM
Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
SCC won by 4 wickets
Stack CC
SCC
203/6 (18.3)
EcovertFM
ETF
202/8 (20)
Finished
SCC won by 4 wickets
Women's Premier League
Finished
20 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 17
Gujarat Giants Women vs UP Warriorz
Match 17
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
03:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
UP-W won by 3 wickets
Gujarat Giants Women
GUJ-W
178/6 (20)
UP Warriorz
UP-W
181/7 (19.5)
Finished
UP-W won by 3 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 18
Mumbai Indians Women vs Delhi Capitals Women
Match 18
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
DEL-W won by 9 wickets
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
109/8 (20)
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
110/1 (9)
Finished
DEL-W won by 9 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 19
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women vs Mumbai Indians Women
Match 19
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
03:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
MUM-W won by 4 wickets
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
125/9 (20)
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
129/6 (16.3)
Finished
MUM-W won by 4 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 20
UP Warriorz vs Delhi Capitals Women
Match 20
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
DEL-W won by 5 wickets
UP Warriorz
UP-W
138/6 (20)
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
142/5 (17.5)
Finished
DEL-W won by 5 wickets
Hong Kong International Series ODI
Finished
20 March 2023
List A at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
One-off Match
Hong Kong A vs Malaysia
One-off Match
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
07:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
MAL won by 8 wickets
Hong Kong A
HKG A
220/8 (50)
Malaysia
MAL
223/2 (47.4)
Finished
MAL won by 8 wickets
Plunket Shield
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
23rd match
Central Stags vs Otago Volts
23rd match
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
03:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
Central D won by 5 wkts
Central Stags
CS
381/10 (108.2)
&
190/5 (41.4)
Otago Volts
OV
268/10 (76.1)
&
300/10 (90.1)
Finished
Central D won by 5 wkts
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
22nd match
Auckland Aces vs Northern Districts
22nd match
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
03:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
Auckland won by 71 runs
Auckland Aces
AUK
350/5d (97)
&
278/8d (55.5)
Northern Districts
ND
213/4d (60)
&
344/10 (90.5)
Finished
Auckland won by 71 runs
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
24th match
Canterbury Kings vs Wellington Firebirds
24th match
Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
03:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
CNT won by 138 runs.
Canterbury Kings
CNT
294/10 (86.4)
&
217/4d (43.3)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
145/10 (57.2)
&
228/10 (90.5)
Finished
CNT won by 138 runs.
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
21 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
14th Match
Legends of Rupganj vs Brothers Union
14th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
04:28 PM Local
L Rupganj won by 3 wkts (8b rem)
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
302/7 (48.4)
Brothers Union
BU
299/5 (50)
Finished
L Rupganj won by 3 wkts (8b rem)
Finished
21 March 2023
List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
15th Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
15th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
08:30 AM |
04:28 PM Local
Prime Bank won by 78 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
295/8 (50)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
217/10 (45.1)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 78 runs
Finished
21 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
13th Match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs City Club
13th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
04:28 PM Local
Sheikh Jamal won by 5 runs (DLS)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJD
228/10 (49.4)
City Club
CITY
162/8 (32)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 5 runs (DLS)
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 5
Pakistan Eagles vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 5
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
PKE won by 25 runs.
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
90/6 (10)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
65/8 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 25 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 6
Malaysian Hawks vs Asian All-Stars
Match 6
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
04:28 PM Local
AAS won by 9 runs.
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
91/7 (10)
Asian All-Stars
AAS
100/8 (10)
Finished
AAS won by 9 runs.
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 7
Indian Kings vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 7
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
IDK won by 6 wickets
Indian Kings
IDK
71/4 (7.4)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
70/8 (10)
Finished
IDK won by 6 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 8
Pakistan Eagles vs Asian All-Stars
Match 8
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
04:28 PM Local
PKE won by 6 wickets
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
115/4 (9.5)
Asian All-Stars
AAS
114/5 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 6 wickets
European Cricket League T10
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 1
Beveren CC vs Dreux
Match 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
DCC won by 8 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
84/7 (10)
Dreux
DCC
90/2 (7.5)
Finished
DCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 2
Hornchurch vs Pak I Care
Match 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
PIC won by 9 wickets
Hornchurch
HOR
123/4 (10)
Pak I Care
PIC
124/1 (7.3)
Finished
PIC won by 9 wickets
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 3
Beveren CC vs Farmers
Match 3
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
FAR won by 34 runs.
Beveren CC
BCC
88/10 (9.1)
Farmers
FAR
122/3 (10)
Finished
FAR won by 34 runs.
Finished
20 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 4
Dreux vs CIYMS
Match 4
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
CYS won by 11 runs.
Dreux
DCC
126/6 (10)
CIYMS
CYS
137/2 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 11 runs.
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 5
Sporting Alfas vs Farmers
Match 5
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
SPA won by 24 runs.
Sporting Alfas
SPA
122/9 (10)
Farmers
FAR
98/6 (10)
Finished
SPA won by 24 runs.
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 6
Hornchurch vs Beveren CC
Match 6
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
Beveren tied with Hornchurch (Hornchurch wins the Golden Ball)
Hornchurch
HOR
139/2 (10)
Beveren CC
BCC
139/10 (10)
Finished
Beveren tied with Hornchurch (Hornchurch wins the Golden Ball)
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 7
Sporting Alfas vs CIYMS
Match 7
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
CYS won by 63 runs.
Sporting Alfas
SPA
47/10 (6.1)
CIYMS
CYS
110/7 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 63 runs.
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 8
Pak I Care vs Farmers
Match 8
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
PIC won by 9 wickets
Pak I Care
PIC
87/1 (7.4)
Farmers
FAR
82/7 (10)
Finished
PIC won by 9 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 9
Sporting Alfas vs Dreux
Match 9
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
04:28 PM Local
DCC won by 36 runs.
Sporting Alfas
SPA
122/5 (10)
Dreux
DCC
158/5 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 36 runs.
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 10
Pak I Care vs CIYMS
Match 10
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
04:28 PM Local
CYS won by 23 runs.
Pak I Care
PIC
88/7 (10)
CIYMS
CYS
111/5 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 23 runs.
National Super League Limited Over Tournament
Cancelled
20 March 2023
List A at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 1
Jaffna vs Colombo
Match 1
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
09:45 AM |
04:28 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Jaffna
JAF
Colombo
COL
211/9 (46.3)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Ireland tour of Bangladesh
Cancelled
20 March 2023
ODI at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
2nd ODI
Bangladesh vs Ireland
2nd ODI
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
01:30 PM |
04:28 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Bangladesh
BAN
349/6 (50)
Ireland
IRE
*0/0 (0.0)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work