Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Apr 04
Tue
Apr 05
Wed
Netherlands tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
21 March 2023
ODI at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 1
Zimbabwe vs Netherlands
Match 1
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
09:20 AM Local
NED won by 3 wickets
Zimbabwe
ZIM
249/10 (47.3)
Netherlands
NED
255/7 (49.5)
Finished
NED won by 3 wickets
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
21 March 2023
ODI at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
3rd ODI
South Africa vs West Indies
3rd ODI
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
SA won by 4 wickets
South Africa
SA
264/6 (29.3)
West Indies
WI
260/10 (48.2)
Finished
SA won by 4 wickets
Australia tour of India
Finished
22 March 2023
ODI at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
3rd ODI
India vs Australia
3rd ODI
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
01:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
AUS won by 21 runs.
India
IND
248/10 (49.1)
Australia
AUS
269/10 (49)
Finished
AUS won by 21 runs.
Under-19 Tri Nations Series
Finished
22 March 2023
ODI at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 3
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match 3
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
AFG-U19 won by 62 runs.
Afghanistan Under-19s
AFG-U19
298/10 (49.2)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
236/10 (40.5)
Finished
AFG-U19 won by 62 runs.
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
22 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 26
Nambor Club vs Club Triranga
Match 26
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
09:20 AM Local
CLT won by 6 wickets
Nambor Club
NMC
44/3 (6)
Club Triranga
CLT
45/4 (4.5)
Finished
CLT won by 6 wickets
Cancelled
21 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 23
Club Triranga vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 23
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Club Triranga
CLT
47/4 (5)
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
*1/0 (0.1)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
21 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 24
BDMTCC vs N.S.S.A
Match 24
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
09:20 AM Local
Match Abandoned
BDMTCC
BDM
N.S.S.A
NSS
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
22 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 25
Evergreen Cricket Club vs N.S.S.A
Match 25
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Evergreen Cricket Club
ECC
N.S.S.A
NSS
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
KhiladiX Legends Cricket Trophy
Finished
22 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 1
Chandigarh Champs vs Guwahati Avengers
Match 1
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
03:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
CC won by 7 wickets
Chandigarh Champs
CC
182/3 (12.2)
Guwahati Avengers
GA
180/5 (20)
Finished
CC won by 7 wickets
Finished
22 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 2
Indore Knights vs Nagpur Ninjas
Match 2
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
07:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
IK won by 11 runs.
Indore Knights
IK
209/6 (20)
Nagpur Ninjas
NN
198/7 (20)
Finished
IK won by 11 runs.
Women's Premier League
Finished
21 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 19
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women vs Mumbai Indians Women
Match 19
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
03:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
MUM-W won by 4 wickets
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
125/9 (20)
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
129/6 (16.3)
Finished
MUM-W won by 4 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 20
UP Warriorz vs Delhi Capitals Women
Match 20
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
DEL-W won by 5 wickets
UP Warriorz
UP-W
138/6 (20)
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
142/5 (17.5)
Finished
DEL-W won by 5 wickets
Plunket Shield
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
23rd match
Central Stags vs Otago Volts
23rd match
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
03:00 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Central D won by 5 wkts
Central Stags
CS
381/10 (108.2)
&
190/5 (41.4)
Otago Volts
OV
268/10 (76.1)
&
300/10 (90.1)
Finished
Central D won by 5 wkts
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
22nd match
Auckland Aces vs Northern Districts
22nd match
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
03:00 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Auckland won by 71 runs
Auckland Aces
AUK
350/5d (97)
&
278/8d (55.5)
Northern Districts
ND
213/4d (60)
&
344/10 (90.5)
Finished
Auckland won by 71 runs
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
24th match
Canterbury Kings vs Wellington Firebirds
24th match
Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
03:00 AM |
09:20 AM Local
CNT won by 138 runs.
Canterbury Kings
CNT
294/10 (86.4)
&
217/4d (43.3)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
145/10 (57.2)
&
228/10 (90.5)
Finished
CNT won by 138 runs.
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
21 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
14th Match
Legends of Rupganj vs Brothers Union
14th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
09:20 AM Local
L Rupganj won by 3 wkts (8b rem)
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
302/7 (48.4)
Brothers Union
BU
299/5 (50)
Finished
L Rupganj won by 3 wkts (8b rem)
Finished
21 March 2023
List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
15th Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
15th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
08:30 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Prime Bank won by 78 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
295/8 (50)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
217/10 (45.1)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 78 runs
Finished
21 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
13th Match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs City Club
13th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Sheikh Jamal won by 5 runs (DLS)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJD
228/10 (49.4)
City Club
CITY
162/8 (32)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 5 runs (DLS)
Finished
22 March 2023
List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
16th Match
Abahani Limited vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
16th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
08:30 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Abahani Ltd won by 6 wkts (93b rem)
Abahani Limited
ABL
236/4 (34.3)
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
235/8 (50)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 6 wkts (93b rem)
Finished
22 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
17th Match
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club vs Gazi Group Cricketers
17th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Tigers won by 11 runs
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
RTCC
251/8 (50)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
240/10 (48.4)
Finished
Tigers won by 11 runs
Finished
22 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
18th Match
Agrani Bank Cricket Club vs Dhaka Leopards
18th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
09:20 AM Local
Agrani won by 121 runs
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
AGRAN
258/7 (50)
Dhaka Leopards
DLP
137/10 (36.3)
Finished
Agrani won by 121 runs
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
22 March 2023
First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's
Match 5
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Jamaica Scorpions
Match 5
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
07:30 PM |
09:20 AM Local
GUY won by 228 runs.
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
278/10 (88.1)
&
294/7d (92.4)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
115/10 (35.5)
&
229/10 (66.2)
Finished
GUY won by 228 runs.
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 7
Indian Kings vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 7
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
09:20 AM Local
IDK won by 6 wickets
Indian Kings
IDK
71/4 (7.4)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
70/8 (10)
Finished
IDK won by 6 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 8
Pakistan Eagles vs Asian All-Stars
Match 8
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
09:20 AM Local
PKE won by 6 wickets
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
115/4 (9.5)
Asian All-Stars
AAS
114/5 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 6 wickets
European Cricket League T10
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 6
Hornchurch vs Beveren CC
Match 6
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
Beveren tied with Hornchurch (Hornchurch wins the Golden Ball)
Hornchurch
HOR
139/2 (10)
Beveren CC
BCC
139/10 (10)
Finished
Beveren tied with Hornchurch (Hornchurch wins the Golden Ball)
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 7
Sporting Alfas vs CIYMS
Match 7
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
CYS won by 63 runs.
Sporting Alfas
SPA
47/10 (6.1)
CIYMS
CYS
110/7 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 63 runs.
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 8
Pak I Care vs Farmers
Match 8
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
PIC won by 9 wickets
Pak I Care
PIC
87/1 (7.4)
Farmers
FAR
82/7 (10)
Finished
PIC won by 9 wickets
Finished
21 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 9
Sporting Alfas vs Dreux
Match 9
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
DCC won by 36 runs.
Sporting Alfas
SPA
122/5 (10)
Dreux
DCC
158/5 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 36 runs.
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 10
Pak I Care vs CIYMS
Match 10
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
09:20 AM Local
CYS won by 23 runs.
Pak I Care
PIC
88/7 (10)
CIYMS
CYS
111/5 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 23 runs.
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 11
Dreux vs Farmers
Match 11
Cartama Oval, Cartama
02:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
FAR won by 12 runs.
Dreux
DCC
148/7 (10)
Farmers
FAR
160/3 (10)
Finished
FAR won by 12 runs.
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 12
Hornchurch vs CIYMS
Match 12
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
CYS won by 10 runs.
Hornchurch
HOR
99/5 (10)
CIYMS
CYS
109/8 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 10 runs.
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 13
Sporting Alfas vs Pak I Care
Match 13
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
PIC won by 5 wickets
Sporting Alfas
SPA
116/6 (10)
Pak I Care
PIC
117/5 (9)
Finished
PIC won by 5 wickets
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 14
Beveren CC vs CIYMS
Match 14
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
CYS won by 6 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
107/6 (10)
CIYMS
CYS
108/4 (8.4)
Finished
CYS won by 6 wickets
Finished
22 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 15
Hornchurch vs Sporting Alfas
Match 15
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
09:20 AM Local
HOR won by 15 runs.
Hornchurch
HOR
108/10 (10)
Sporting Alfas
SPA
93/8 (10)
Finished
HOR won by 15 runs.
Finished
23 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 16
Beveren CC vs Pak I Care
Match 16
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
09:20 AM Local
PIC won by 9 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
99/7 (10)
Pak I Care
PIC
102/1 (6.5)
Finished
PIC won by 9 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work