Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Apr 04
Tue
Apr 05
Wed
Apr 06
Thu
Apr 07
Fri
Apr 08
Sat
Apr 09
Sun
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
25 March 2023
ODI at Eden Park, Auckland
1st ODI
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
1st ODI
Eden Park, Auckland
06:30 AM |
03:00 PM Local
NZ won by 198 runs.
New Zealand
NZ
274/10 (49.3)
Sri Lanka
SL
76/10 (19.5)
Finished
NZ won by 198 runs.
Netherlands tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
25 March 2023
ODI at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 3
Zimbabwe vs Netherlands
Match 3
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
03:00 PM Local
ZIM won by 7 wickets
Zimbabwe
ZIM
235/3 (41.4)
Netherlands
NED
231/9 (50)
Finished
ZIM won by 7 wickets
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
25 March 2023
T20I at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
1st T20I
South Africa vs West Indies
1st T20I
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
05:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
WI won by 3 wickets
South Africa
SA
131/8 (11)
West Indies
WI
132/7 (10.3)
Finished
WI won by 3 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T20I at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
2nd T20I
South Africa vs West Indies
2nd T20I
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
05:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
SA won by 6 wickets
South Africa
SA
259/4 (18.5)
West Indies
WI
258/5 (20)
Finished
SA won by 6 wickets
ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier Play-off
Finished
26 March 2023
ODI at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
Match 1
Namibia vs United States of America
Match 1
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
01:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
USA won by 82 runs.
Namibia
NAM
151/10 (41.4)
United States of America
USA
233/9 (50)
Finished
USA won by 82 runs.
Under-19 Tri Nations Series
Finished
26 March 2023
ODI at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 5
Bangladesh Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match 5
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
BAN-U19 won by 5 wickets
Bangladesh Under-19s
BAN-U19
217/5 (47.5)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
215/10 (48)
Finished
BAN-U19 won by 5 wickets
Afghanistan vs Pakistan in UAE
Finished
26 March 2023
T20I at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
2nd T20I
Afghanistan vs Pakistan
2nd T20I
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AFG won by 7 wickets
Afghanistan
AFG
133/3 (19.5)
Pakistan
PAK
130/6 (20)
Finished
AFG won by 7 wickets
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
25 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
1st Semi-Final
Bud CC vs N.S.S.A
1st Semi-Final
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
03:00 PM Local
BCC won by 89 runs.
Bud CC
BCC
160/4 (20)
N.S.S.A
NSS
71/10 (14.1)
Finished
BCC won by 89 runs.
Finished
25 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
2nd Semi-Final
BDMTCC vs Radial Club
2nd Semi-Final
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
03:00 PM Local
RCL won by 3 wickets
BDMTCC
BDM
147/8 (20)
Radial Club
RCL
151/7 (19.1)
Finished
RCL won by 3 wickets
KhiladiX Legends Cricket Trophy
Finished
25 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 7
Indore Knights vs Guwahati Avengers
Match 7
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
03:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
IK won by 7 wickets
Indore Knights
IK
193/3 (18.5)
Guwahati Avengers
GA
189/8 (20)
Finished
IK won by 7 wickets
Finished
25 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 8
Vizag Titans vs Patna Warriors
Match 8
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
07:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
VT won by 78 runs.
Vizag Titans
VT
209/6 (20)
Patna Warriors
PW
131/10 (17.5)
Finished
VT won by 78 runs.
Finished
26 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 9
Guwahati Avengers vs Vizag Titans
Match 9
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
10:30 AM |
03:00 PM Local
GA won by 6 wickets
Guwahati Avengers
GA
80/4 (7.3)
Vizag Titans
VT
78/10 (16)
Finished
GA won by 6 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 10
Chandigarh Champs vs Nagpur Ninjas
Match 10
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
03:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
CC won by 8 wickets
Chandigarh Champs
CC
163/2 (18.3)
Nagpur Ninjas
NN
158/7 (20)
Finished
CC won by 8 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 11
Patna Warriors vs Indore Knights
Match 11
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
07:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
IK won by 2 wickets
Patna Warriors
PW
121/7 (20)
Indore Knights
IK
124/8 (19.0)
Finished
IK won by 2 wickets
ICC Academy Ramadan Tournament
Finished
25 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
Match 2
First Abu Dhabi Bank vs ADIB
Match 2
ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
10:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
Match Abandoned
First Abu Dhabi Bank
FAD
ADIB
ADIB
Finished
Match Abandoned
Finished
26 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
Match 3
Mid-East Metals vs Valley Boyz
Match 3
ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
10:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
MEM won by 8 wickets
Mid-East Metals
MEM
155/2 (15.3)
Valley Boyz
VAB
154/9 (20)
Finished
MEM won by 8 wickets
Women's Premier League
Finished
26 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Final
Delhi Capitals Women vs Mumbai Indians Women
Final
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
MUM-W won by 7 wickets
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
131/9 (20)
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
134/3 (19.3)
Finished
MUM-W won by 7 wickets
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
22 March 2023
First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's
Match 5
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Jamaica Scorpions
Match 5
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
07:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
GUY won by 228 runs.
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
278/10 (88.1)
&
294/7d (92.4)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
115/10 (35.5)
&
229/10 (66.2)
Finished
GUY won by 228 runs.
Sheffield Shield
Finished
23 March 2023
First Class at W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
Final
Western Australia vs Victoria
Final
W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
07:30 AM |
03:00 PM Local
WAU won by 9 wickets
Western Australia
WAU
315/10 (119)
&
93/1 (24.4)
Victoria
VIC
195/10 (95.5)
&
210/10 (60.2)
Finished
WAU won by 9 wickets
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
25 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
22nd Match
Abahani Limited vs Gazi Group Cricketers
22nd Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
03:00 PM Local
Abahani Ltd won by 8 wkts (115b rem)
Abahani Limited
ABL
154/2 (30.5)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
153/10 (42.2)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 8 wkts (115b rem)
Finished
25 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
23rd Match
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club vs Dhaka Leopards
23rd Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
03:00 PM Local
Tigers won by 5 wkts (4b rem)
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
RTCC
249/5 (49.2)
Dhaka Leopards
DLP
247/8 (50)
Finished
Tigers won by 5 wkts (4b rem)
Finished
25 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
24th Match
City Club vs Agrani Bank Cricket Club
24th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
03:00 PM Local
Agrani won by 18 runs
City Club
CITY
273/9 (50)
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
AGRAN
291/8 (50)
Finished
Agrani won by 18 runs
National Super League Limited Over Tournament
Finished
26 March 2023
List A at Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Match 3
Colombo vs Dambulla
Match 3
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
09:45 AM |
03:00 PM Local
DAM won by 6 wickets
Colombo
COL
140/10 (38)
Dambulla
DAM
146/4 (27.3)
Finished
DAM won by 6 wickets
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 9
Indian Kings vs Asian All-Stars
Match 9
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
03:00 PM Local
IDK won by 7 wickets
Indian Kings
IDK
89/3 (9.4)
Asian All-Stars
AAS
88/7 (10)
Finished
IDK won by 7 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 11
Asian All-Stars vs Indian Kings
Match 11
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
03:00 PM Local
AAS won by 11 runs.
Asian All-Stars
AAS
100/6 (10)
Indian Kings
IDK
89/8 (10)
Finished
AAS won by 11 runs.
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 12
Pakistan Eagles vs Malaysian Hawks
Match 12
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
03:00 PM Local
PKE won by 4 wickets
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
76/6 (9)
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
73/8 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 4 wickets
Cancelled
25 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 10
Malaysian Hawks vs Pakistan Eagles
Match 10
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
03:00 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
*0/0 ()
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
ECI Women Spain
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 1
Spain Women vs Malta Women
Match 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
02:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
ESP-W won by 65 runs.
Spain Women
ESP-W
94/2 (10)
Malta Women
MLT-W
29/8 (10)
Finished
ESP-W won by 65 runs.
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 2
Austria Women vs Spain Women
Match 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AUS-W won by 10 wickets
Austria Women
AUS-W
87/0 (7.5)
Spain Women
ESP-W
83/4 (10)
Finished
AUS-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 3
Spain Women vs Malta Women
Match 3
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
ESP-W won by 75 runs.
Spain Women
ESP-W
139/0 (10)
Malta Women
MLT-W
64/5 (10)
Finished
ESP-W won by 75 runs.
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 4
Austria Women vs Malta Women
Match 4
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AUS-W won by 68 runs.
Austria Women
AUS-W
110/1 (10)
Malta Women
MLT-W
42/6 (10)
Finished
AUS-W won by 68 runs.
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 5
Austria Women vs Spain Women
Match 5
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Austria Women
AUS-W
64/2 (5.4)
Spain Women
ESP-W
62/3 (10)
Finished
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 6
Malta Women vs Austria Women
Match 6
Cartama Oval, Cartama
01:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Malta Women
MLT-W
41/4 (10)
Austria Women
AUS-W
42/2 (8.4)
Finished
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 7
Malta Women vs Austria Women
Match 7
Cartama Oval, Cartama
03:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AUS-W won by 49 runs.
Malta Women
MLT-W
46/4 (10)
Austria Women
AUS-W
95/3 (10)
Finished
AUS-W won by 49 runs.
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 8
Austria Women vs Spain Women
Match 8
Cartama Oval, Cartama
05:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
AUS-W won by 13 runs.
Austria Women
AUS-W
73/3 (10)
Spain Women
ESP-W
60/4 (10)
Finished
AUS-W won by 13 runs.
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 9
Malta Women vs Spain Women
Match 9
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
ESP-W won by 8 wickets
Malta Women
MLT-W
64/6 (10)
Spain Women
ESP-W
65/2 (8.3)
Finished
ESP-W won by 8 wickets
Kuwait Ramadan T10 League
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 5
Lanka Lions vs Karavali United Cricket Club
Match 5
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
LKL won by 54 runs.
Lanka Lions
LKL
110/6 (10)
Karavali United Cricket Club
KUCC
56/6 (10)
Finished
LKL won by 54 runs.
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 6
TGS vs KRM Panthers
Match 6
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
03:00 PM Local
KRM won by 7 wickets
TGS
TGS
57/6 (10)
KRM Panthers
KRM
58/3 (8.1)
Finished
KRM won by 7 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 7
EcovertFM vs NCM Sporting Club
Match 7
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
Match Abandoned
EcovertFM
ETF
NCM Sporting Club
NSC
Finished
Match Abandoned
Finished
27 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 8
JK Super XI vs Kuwait Swedish
Match 8
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
03:00 PM Local
Match Abandoned
JK Super XI
JSX
Kuwait Swedish
KW
Finished
Match Abandoned
Rwanda Men's T10 League
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 7
IPRC Kigali CC vs Kigali CC
Match 7
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
IPR won by 25 runs.
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
83/5 (10)
Kigali CC
KCC
58/10 (8.3)
Finished
IPR won by 25 runs.
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 8
Right Guards CC vs Zonic Tigers
Match 8
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
03:00 PM Local
ZCT won by 7 wickets
Right Guards CC
RG
52/7 (10)
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
56/3 (8.4)
Finished
ZCT won by 7 wickets
Finished
26 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 9
Challengers vs Telugu Royals CC
Match 9
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:30 PM |
03:00 PM Local
CHG won by 8 wickets
Challengers
CHG
68/2 (7.1)
Telugu Royals CC
TRC
66/7 (10)
Finished
CHG won by 8 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work