CBA League: XFT vs LFL Dream11 Prediction, Basketball | XFT vs LFL Dream11 Team | XFT vs LFL Starting Lineup – 5th Aug 2020

CBA-League

XFT vs LFL Dream11 Prediction, CBA League | XFT vs LFL Dream11 Team | XFT vs LFL Dream11 Prediction| XFT vs LFL Starting Lineup – 5th Aug 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among  Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Liaoning Flying Leopards

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the XFT vs LFL


XFT vs LFL Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams:  Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Liaoning Flying Leopards

Match Date & Timing: 5th Aug 2020, 5.30 PM IST.


XFT vs LFL Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Liaoning Flying Leopards will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

XFT vs LFL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Xinjiang Flying Tigers (Injuries)

  • We will update as soon as possible

Xinjiang Flying Tigers active Squad – Jarnell Stokes, Ian Clark, Zhou Qi, Kay Felder, Abudushalamu Abudurexiti, Muxtar Shirelijian, Makhan Korambek, Changdong Yu, Caiyu Tang, Yunan Liu, Lingxu Zeng, Ziming Fan, Sylvain Zhati, Lin Qi, Lipeng Liu, Lutubula, Rufukati Jiang, Xierzhati Saimati, Kelanbaike Makan

From Liaoning Flying Leopards (Injuries)

  • We will update as soon as possible

Liaoning Flying Leopards Squad: Lance Stephenson, Ailun Guo, Tianju He, Dejun Han, Zhixuan Liu, Jiwei Zhao, Xu Guo, Kaiqi Sun, Mingchen Cong, Zhuang Ma, Shouqi Yan, Shiyan Gao, Xiaoxu Li, Zijie Lu, Yanyu Liu, Huadong Wang

XFT vs LFL Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Xinjiang Flying Tigers Probable Lineup:-

  • PG – Tal Co -9.3p 2.9r 4.6a
  • SG -Caiyu Tang – 9.0p 1.8r 1.2a
  • SF – Lin Qi – 7.0p 2.2r 1.1a
  • PF – Zhou Qi- 22.3p 13.2r 2.0a
  • C – Ziming Fan – 9.7p 5.7r 1.9a

Likely Bench Players From Xinjiang Flying Tigers

  • Lingxu Zeng – 8.0p 2.6r 5.7a
  • Changdong Yu – 7.1p 4.8r 1.0a
  • Lipeng Liu – 3.4p 1.1r 1.3a
  • Kelanbaike Makan – 8.5p 2.5r 1.1a
  • Lutubula Lutubula – 3.4p 1.6r 0.2a

Liaoning Flying Leopards probable Lineup:-

  • PG -Zhao Jiwei – 11.8p 3.4r 4.7a
  • SG – Zhi Xuan Liu – 3.7p 1.8r 2.5a
  • SF – O.J. Mayo – 28.4p 6.9r 4.1a
  • PF – Tian-ju He – 8.2p 2.6r 0.7a
  • C – Dejun Han – 17.9p 11.1r 1.8a

Likely Bench Players From Liaoning Flying Leopards

  • ShiYan Gao – 6.6p 2.6r 2.2a
  • Ailun Guo – 20.7p 3.7r 5.1a
  • Minchen Chong – 5.2p 1.8r 0.4a
  • Xiaoxu Li – 5.8p 5.8r 0.6a

XFT vs LFL Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Xinjiang Flying Tigers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Jarnell Stokes30.422.911.42.31.11.1
Zhou Qi33.322.313.22.01.22.3
Ian Clark30.321.74.07.30.30.0
Eric Mika30.919.911.71.61.40.6
Kay Felder32.918.95.58.41.90.3
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu33.916.85.02.51.00.1
Ziming Fan20.49.75.71.90.60.8
Tal Co27.89.32.94.61.30.1
Caiyu Tang22.39.01.81.20.80.0
Kelanbaike Makan23.68.52.51.10.50.2
Lingxu Zeng22.48.02.65.71.20.2
John Groover12.57.33.22.31.20.0
Changdong Yu19.97.14.81.00.60.3
Lin Qi18.27.02.21.10.40.5
. Rufukatijiang11.16.23.20.50.20.1
Lutubula Lutubula6.53.41.60.20.10.1
Lipeng Liu10.83.41.11.30.30.0
Xierzhati Saimati4.41.60.60.40.40.0
Liu Yunan3.30.70.81.00.20.0

Team Leader From Liaoning Flying Leopards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
O.J. Mayo36.428.46.94.12.40.2
Lance Stephenson34.826.77.43.81.10.2
Brandon Bass31.121.48.31.81.10.7
Ailun Guo32.920.73.75.11.50.1
Dejun Han31.817.911.11.80.40.7
Zhao Jiwei30.511.83.44.72.30.2
Tian-ju He19.58.22.60.70.50.1
ShiYan Gao23.36.62.62.21.70.1
Xiaoxu Li22.95.85.80.60.60.5
Minchen Chong15.65.21.80.40.60.1
Zhi Xuan Liu22.13.71.82.50.60.1
Liu Yan Yu9.33.42.20.10.10.5
Guo Xu8.12.10.70.40.10.0
Wang Huadong11.21.81.50.40.50.1
Ma Zhuang2.01.00.30.00.00.0
Yan Shouqi4.51.00.30.30.50.0

XFT vs LFL Dream11 Top Picks

  • Zhou Qi
  • Ziming Fan
  • O.J. Mayo
  • Dejun Han
  • Zhao Jiwei
  • Ziming Fan
  • Tal Co

XFT vs LFL Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • We will update as soon as possible

XFT vs LFL Dream11 Team

Get 100% Confirm Starting Line-up and updated fantasy Team on Telegram = Subscribe Now


Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us | Email ID [email protected]

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*