Full Schedule | GET: 4999Rs* Play on VISION11 | Join Telegram

Table of Contents

FUJ vs DUB Live Score Ball by Ball Commentary

FUJ vs DUB Live Score – Fujairah Pacific Ventures v Dubai Pulse Secure Live Scorecard Match 4, Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 FUJ vs DUB Todays Match Live Scorecard Ball by Ball Score – FUJ vs DUB Live Score, FUJ vs DUB Scorecard Today, Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 Live Cricket Score Match 4 | Fujairah Pacific Ventures v Dubai Pulse Secure Live Cricket Score, Match 4, Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 Live Cricket Score FUJ vs DUB Live Ball by Ball Commentary, FUJ vs DUB Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Fujairah Pacific Ventures v Dubai Pulse Secure

Join Telegram Channel For Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

TOP RUN SCORER | Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20

Fujairah Pacific Ventures Team Players Record & Performance


Most Runs (Recent T10 League)

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Waseem Muhammad131324539141.18208217.7943637
2. Asif Khan111132747034.25137200.0022220
3. Alishan Sharafu131352335229.13127183.4611322
4. Basil Hameed131122274725.22122186.071025
5. Laqman Hazrat1385863028.6742204.7675
6. Muhammad Kaleem1210144144.894793.6223
7. Sheraz Piya134123167.6723100.0011
8. Hamdan Tahir1321497.0011127.271
9. Sanchit Sharma1332131113.008162.5011
10. Lovepreet Singh41999.009100.001

Top Wicket Taker (Recent T10 League)

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1. Sanchit Sharma131324.2239153/715.939.829.73
2. Hassan Khalid111017174134/2313.3810.247.851
3. Laqman Hazrat131326274112/2024.9110.5414.18
4. Sheraz Piya131324.525993/1728.7810.4316.56
5. Alishan Sharafu1371113441/1333.5012.1816.50
6. Basil Hameed13332732/29.009.006.00
7. Jash Giyanani3345432/1218.0013.508.00
8. Rishabh Mukherjee2123522/3517.5017.506.00
9. Waseem Muhammad1356.37421/2237.0011.3819.50
10. Maroof Merchant111511/55.005.006.00

Dubai Pulse Secure Team Players Record & Performance


Most Runs (Recent T10 League)

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Adnaan Khan101022736634.13135202.2222126
2. Fahad Nawad111132665333.25148179.7321037
3. Shafaqat Ali1173932623.2544211.3676
4. Faisal Amin981843112.0066127.2756
5. Rahman Gull971804213.3346173.9165
6. Ibthisam Sait973794619.7553149.06210
7. Usman Munir1074561818.6741136.5935
8. Faizan Sheikh9754167.7136150.0062
9. Fahad Tariq942381619.0029131.0324
10. Imran Haider821121012.0010120.001

Top Wicket Taker (Recent T10 League)

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1. Faisal Amin991715892/1617.569.2911.33
2. Fahad Nawad11101213583/2216.8811.259.00
3. Shafaqat Ali111119.522082/2227.5011.0914.88
4. Ibthisam Sait9466764/911.1711.176.001
5. Umar Hafeez661011942/2129.7511.9015.00
6. Fahad Al Hashmi66911232/2537.3312.4418.00
7. Imran Haider871112032/1440.0010.9122.00
8. Fahad Tariq9914.113732/1445.679.6728.33
9. Abdul Rehman1121522/157.507.506.00
10. Mohammad Rashid1044.16721/2033.5016.0812.50

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Points Table

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Match Schedule


FUJ vs DUB Scorecard Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20: Team Squad

ECB Blues

Vriitya Aravind, Basil Hameed, Fahad Nawaz, Alishan Sharafu, Ansh Tandon, CP Rizwan, Sanchit Sharma, Aryan Lakra, Junaid Siddique, Adhitya Shetty, Karthik Meiyappan, Zahoor Khan, Waheed Ahmed, Muhammad Farazuddin, Ateeq Ur Rehman

Abu Dhabi

Kai Smith, Osama Hassan, Ben Willgoss, Sahil Sunil Hariani, Aaryan Madani, Surjith Manohardas, Midhun Sudhakar Pattlikkadan, Pasindu Wanniarachchi, Mazhar Bashir, Paresh Katkar, Soorya Sathish, Karthik Nagendran, Matiullah Khan, Jishnu Vattekkatt Balan, Navalesh Naidoo, Mudassir Hussain

Fujairah Pacific Ventures

Hamdan Tahir, Muhammad Umar, Waseem Muhammad, Sandeep Singh, Rohan Mustafa, Muhammad Farooq, Ahmed Raza, Maroof Merchant, Laqman Hazrat, Hassan Khalid, Lovepreet Singh, Usman Khan, Muhammad Naeem, Akif Raja, Sabir Rao, Aayan Khan

Sharjah Bukhatir XI

Mohammad Boota, Nathan Shibu, Renjth Mani, Fayyaz Ahmed, Khalid Shah, Umair Ali, Kashif Daud, Sayed Badiuzzama, Hafeez Rahman, Arslan Javed, Yuvraj Barua, Faisal Khan Baraki, Mohammed Halan Harris, Faisal Altaf, Krishan Paul

Ajman Alubond

Abdul Shakoor, Anand Kumar, Rameez Shahzad, Amjad Gul, Hamad Arshad, Nasir Aziz, Sheraz Piya, Sharif Asadullah, Rishabh Mukherjee, Asif Khan, Ali Khan, Waqas Ali, Adnan Ul Mulk Nawab, Zubair Zuhaib, Sultan Muhammad Akhtar, Ehtesham Siddiq

Dubai Pulse Secure

Awaiting Updates


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

x