GG vs DV Live Score & Streaming | GG vs DV Live Score GG vs DV Live Streaming GG vs DV Scorecard Today Lanka Premier League Dambulla Viiking v Galle Gladiators, 17th Match, Lanka Premier League Live Cricket Score GG vs DV Live Score, GG vs DV Scorecard Today, Lanka Premier League Live Cricket Score 17th Match | Dambulla Viiking v Galle Gladiators Live Cricket Score, 17th Match GG vs DV Live Ball by Ball Commentary, GG vs DV Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Dambulla Viiking v Galle Gladiators

Join Telegram Channel for Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

TOP RUN SCORER | Lanka Premier League

Galle Gladiators Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Danushka Gunathilaka6512848271.00194146.393439
2. Azam Khan6511235530.7568180.881812
3. Shahid Afridi33705823.3330233.33166
4. Chadwick Walton43503116.6633151.5142
5. Ahsan Ali32482924.0041117.077
6. Shehan Jayasuriya64431710.754987.752
7. Bhanuka Rajapaksa6439219.7534114.7015
8. Milinda Siriwardana4312813*14.0020140.0014
9. Mohammad Amir6321915*19.0016118.7511
10. Dhananjaya Lakshan4211414*14.0011127.272

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Lakshan Sandakan4413.012463/3320.669.5313.0
2. Dhananjaya Lakshan4310.09742/3924.259.7015.0
3. Asitha Fernando4412.014042/3035.0011.6618.0
4. Mohammad Amir6620.017931/1359.668.9540.0
5. Mohamed Shiraz338.010121/3850.5012.6224.0
6. Akila Dananjaya3311.111821/4259.0010.5633.5
7. Shehan Jayasuriya637.05711/2057.008.1442.0

Dambulla Viiking Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Dasun Shanaka552347346.80136172.0621419
2. Upul Tharanga551547730.80130118.461320
3. Samit Patel551405828.00100140.001710
4. Niroshan Dickwella551106022.0073150.68169
5. Angelo Perera331976748.5068142.65157
6. Anwar Ali531322116.0023139.1322
7. Samiullah Shenwari22220112015133.334
8. Malinda Pushpakumara521111111.005220.0011
9. Oshada Fernando1111010108125.001
10. Ramesh Mendis421101010.008125.001

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Anwar Ali5514.414373/3720.439.7512.57
2. Samit Patel5515.413262/2622.008.4315.67
3. Malinda Pushpakumara5411.08352/1916.607.5513.20
4. Kasun Rajitha3310.08142/1620.258.1015.00
5. Ramesh Mendis4412.08231/2127.336.8324.00
6. Pulina Tharanga113.03122/3115.5010.339.00
7. Aftab Alam113.02211/2222.007.3318.00
8. Lahiru Madushanka222.02511/425.0012.5012.00
9. Dasun Shanaka535.04011/1040.008.0030.00
10. Sachindu Colombage224.04611/2846.0011.5024.00

Lanka Premier League | Points Table

Lanka Premier League | Match Schedule


GG vs DV Scorecard Lanka Premier League: Team Squad

Colombo Kings

Faf du Plessis, Dinesh Chandimal, Ravinderpal Singh, Lahiru Udara, Kalana Perera, Angelo Mathews, Ashan Priyanjan, Navod Paranavithana, Andre Russell, Isuru Udana, Thikshila de Silva, Himesh Ramanayake, Tharindu Ratnayake, Manvinder Bisla, Manpreet Gony, Amila Aponso, Dushmantha Chameera, Jeffrey Vandersay, Tharindu Kaushal, Laurie Evans, Daniel Bell-Drummond, Karim Sadiq, Qais Ahmad


Kandy Tuskers

Chris Gayle, Kusal Mendis, Asela Gunaratne, Priyamal Perera, Ishan Jayaratne, Dilruwan Perera, Kusal Perera, Nishan Madushka, Liam Plunkett, Wahab Riaz, Nuwan Pradeep, Seekkuge Prasanna, Naveen-ul-Haq, Kamindu Mendis, Kavishka Anjula, Lasith Embuldeniya, Lahiru Samarakoon, Chamikara Edirisinghe, Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Irfan Pathan, Dale Steyn, Sohail Tanvir, Munaf Patel


Galle Gladiators

Colin Ingram, Hazratullah Zazai, Bhanuka Rajapaksa, Danushka Gunathilaka, Milinda Siriwardana, Shehan Jayasuriya, Chanaka Ruwansiri, Sahan Arachchige, Shahid Afridi, Sarfraz Ahmed, Azam Khan, Lasith Malinga, Mohammad Amir, Akila Dananjaya, Lakshan Sandakan, Asitha Fernando, Nuwan Thushara, Mohamed Shiraz, Dhananjaya Lakshan, Duvindu Tillakaratne, Chadwick Walton, Ahsan Ali


Jaffna Stallions

Dawid Malan, Avishka Fernando, Asif Ali, Nuwanidu Fernando, Shoaib Malik, Dhananjaya de Silva, Chaturanga de Silva, Thisara Perera, Charith Asalanka, Minod Bhanuka, Wanindu Hasaranga, Usman Shinwari, Suranga Lakmal, Binura Fernando, Mahesh Theekshana, Kanagarathinam Kabilraj, Tom Moores, Kyle Abbott, Vijayakanth Viyaskanth, Duanne Olivier, Theivendiram Dinoshan, Sebastian Pillai Vijeyaraj


Dambulla Hawks

Upul Tharanga, Ramesh Mendis, David Miller, Oshada Fernando, Kavindu Nadeeshan, Paul Stirling, Lahiru Madushanka, Angelo Perera, Dasun Shanaka, Samit Patel, Carlos Brathwaite, Niroshan Dickwella, Pulina Tharanga, Ashen Bandara, Dilshan Madushanka, Sachindu Colombage, Lahiru Kumara, Kasun Rajitha


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

x