HTV vs MTA Dream11 Prediction, Basketball | HTV vs MTA Dream11 Team | HTV vs MTA Starting Lineup – 21st July 2020

Israel Basketball League

HTV vs MTA Dream11 Prediction, Israel Basketball League. | HTV vs MTA Dream11 Team |HTV vs MTA Dream11 Prediction|HTV vs MTA Starting Lineup – 20th July 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of Israel Basketball League. Today’s match will be played among Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv.

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream 11 tips, and the best Dream11 Israel Basketball League Basketball match between the HTV vs MTA.

HTV vs MTA Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: Israel Basketball League

Teams: Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Match Date & Timing: 21st July 2020, 11.30 PM IST.


HTV vs MTA Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on New Israel Basketball League official website

HTV 00 – 00 MTA

Live

Get Fastest Linup update on Telegram => Join Now

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4TOT
HTV
MTA

All Credit to www.fibalivestats.com (If anyone has any kind of problem with this scorecard then kindly contact us here) Our aim is to promote basketball sports in India.

HTV vs MTA Live Box Score

Starter Note:

HTV Team Starters – Updated

MTA Team Starters – Updated


HTV vs MTA Dream11 Team Injury News

From Hapoel Tel Aviv (Injuries)

  • Jordan Hamilton – Game Time Decision
  • Omer Harel – Game Time Decision
  • Omer Ben David – Game Time Decision
  • Shahar Lazar – Game Time Decision
  • Lotan Amsalem – Game Time Decision
  • Danel Kozahinof – Game Time Decision
  • Gal Shterenberg – Game Time Decision

Hapoel Tel Aviv active Squad – Jordan Hamilton, Sek Henry, Jordan Davis, Daniel Koperberg, Latavious Williams, Karam Mashour, Joaquin Szuchman, Lenzelle Smith Jr, Tomer Ginat, Omer Harel, Yam Madar, Elishay Kadir, Mark Lyons, Shahar Lazar, Omer Ben David, Itay Binman, Talib Zanna, Amitai Rotem, Danel Kozahinof, Ariel Lahovitz, Ofek Gol, Raz Adam, Gal Shterenberg

From Maccabi Tel Aviv (Injuries)

  • Elijah Bryant – Game Time Decision
  • Quincy Acy – Game Time Decision
  • Dori Sadar – Game Time Decision
  • Harel Rinski – Game Time Decision
  • Yonathan Atias – Game Time Decision
  • John Dibartolomeo – Game Time Decision
  • Amit Aharoni – Game Time Decision
  • Frederic Bourdillon – Game Time Decision

Maccabi Tel Aviv Squad: Amare Stoudemire, Omri Casspi, Quincy Acy, Tarik Black, Angelo Caloiaro, Othello Hunter, Jake Cohen, Tyler Dorsey, Elijah Bryant, Sandy Cohen, John DiBartolomeo, Scott Wilbekin, Deni Avdija, Yovel Zoosman, Dori Sahar, Yonatan Atias, Amit Aharoni, Harel Rinsky


HTV vs MTA Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Hapoel Tel Aviv Expected Lineup:-

  • PG -Y. Madar – 9.4p 3.4r 3.2a
  • SG – Joaquin Shuchman -5.0p 3.4r 1.6a
  • SF – S. Henry- 13.0p 3.0r 5.6a
  • PF – T. Ginat -15.1p 6.4r 2.7a
  • C – T. Zanna -10.9p 8.4r 1.1a

Likely Bench Players From Hapoel Tel Aviv

  • J. Davis- 18.9p 3.4r 1.3a
  • K. Mashour – 4.3p 2.6r 1.2a
  • R. Adam – 3.4p 1.1r 0.8a

Maccabi Tel Aviv Expected Lineup:

  • PG -S. Wilbekin – 14.7p 1.9r 4.1a
  • SG – Y. Zoosman – 6.8p 3.5r 2.1a
  • SF – D. Avdija – 9.0p 4.5r 1.9a
  • PF – A. Caloiaro- 7.4p 3.3r 1.8a
  • C – O. Hunter- 10.4p 6.4r 1.5a

Likely Bench Players From Maccabi Tel Aviv

  • T. Dorsey – 10.9p 3.2r 2.3a
  • J. Cohen – 8.6p 3.4r 1.6a
  • E. Bryant- 8.9p 3.6r 1.6a
  • Amar’e Stoudemire – 5.8p 3.2r 0.9a

HTV vs MTA Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Hapoel Tel Aviv

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Jordan Davis24.117.93.41.31.70.1
Latavious Williams30.817.210.21.11.00.4
Tomer Ginat30.715.16.42.71.80.1
Jordan Hamilton29.914.66.22.80.90.3
Sek Henry32.113.03.05.31.90.4
Mark Lyons27.011.61.85.11.20.2
Lenzelle Smith, Jr.30.211.03.54.21.10.0
Talib Zanna28.610.98.41.11.40.7
Tree Treadwell29.49.88.82.00.60.4
Yam Madar23.89.42.43.20.90.2
Desi Rodriguez21.88.03.22.01.00.8
Malcolm Griffin19.36.31.32.70.30.3
Joaquin Shuchman22.45.03.41.61.10.1
Karam Mashour14.34.32.61.20.60.4
Daniel Koperberg8.53.82.10.50.10.5
Raz Adam10.93.41.10.80.70.0
Elishay Kadir10.22.32.51.00.30.1
Michael Brisker7.81.80.60.60.40.2
Itay BInman1.01.50.50.00.00.0
Gal Shterenberg3.71.31.30.30.00.0
Shahar Lazar1.40.90.00.00.00.0
Isaiah Eisendorf5.00.50.50.00.00.2
Danel Kozahinof2.00.00.00.00.00.0
Omer Harel1.00.00.00.00.00.0
Omer Ben David1.00.00.00.00.00.0

Team Leader From Maccabi Tel Aviv

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Scottie Wilbekin25.514.71.94.11.20.0
Omri Casspi19.510.95.53.01.30.3
Tyler Dorsey21.110.93.22.31.10.1
Othello Hunter22.510.46.51.50.50.4
Deni Avdija21.19.04.51.90.60.6
Elijah Bryant21.48.93.62.11.10.1
Tarik Black20.28.94.91.40.60.8
Jake Cohen18.08.63.71.60.50.2
John DiBartolomeo16.87.81.82.11.20.0
Nate Wolters19.27.61.72.80.40.0
Angelo Caloiaro21.77.43.31.80.70.0
Quincy Acy21.77.34.51.00.50.8
Yovel Zoosman22.06.83.52.11.10.2
Amar’e Stoudemire12.25.83.20.90.20.1
Jalen Reynolds14.05.75.20.80.50.3
Aaron Jackson18.34.81.31.70.20.0
Sandy Cohen III9.53.21.61.20.30.3
Dori Sahar7.41.81.10.40.20.1
Yonatan Atias2.70.20.50.20.10.0
Amit Aharoni1.00.00.00.00.00.0
Harel Rinski1.50.00.20.00.00.0

HTV vs MTA Dream11 Top Picks

  • Tomer Ginat
  • Tarik Black
  • S. Wilbekin
  • O. Hunter
  • Raz Adam
  • Sek Henry
  • Jordan Davis

HTV vs MTA Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • Elijah Bryant – Game Time Decision
  • Quincy Acy – Game Time Decision
  • Dori Sadar – Game Time Decision
  • Harel Rinski – Game Time Decision
  • Yonathan Atias – Game Time Decision
  • John Dibartolomeo – Game Time Decision
  • Amit Aharoni – Game Time Decision
  • Frederic Bourdillon – Game Time Decision
  • Jordan Hamilton – Game Time Decision
  • Omer Harel – Game Time Decision
  • Omer Ben David – Game Time Decision
  • Shahar Lazar – Game Time Decision
  • Lotan Amsalem – Game Time Decision
  • Danel Kozahinof – Game Time Decision
  • Gal Shterenberg – Game Time Decisionv

HTV vs MTA Dream11 Team

  • we will update in Our Telegram channel.
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is photo_2020-07-11_23-23-24.jpg
Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us | Email ID [email protected]

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*