Best Fantasy App (Install Now)

Download Fantafeat | Downoad Vision11 


HB W vs AS W Live Score & Streaming | HB W vs AS W Live Scorecard Ball by Ball Commentary of today’s Rebel WBBL match between HB W vs AS W Live Streaming details – In this article we will provide our audience a live cricket score of today’s match will be played among Hobart Hurricanes Women v Adelaide Strikers Women and also provide you an HB W vs AS W Live Streaming Details

HB W vs AS W Live Score: Ball By Ball Commentary

Here you will get the live score of today’s rebel Women’s Big Bash League match: Here Hobart Hurricanes Women taking on Adelaide Strikers women in the 41st match of Rebel WBBL 2020: Check out the Live Ball by Ball Commentary listed below


Hobart Hurricanes (W) to win 40%=>  Bet Now
Adelaide Strikers (W) to win 60%
=>  Bet Now

ads

HB W vs AS W Live Streaming Details: Where to Watch Todays Rebel WBBL Match?

Where to Watch Todays Rebel WBBL Match? – The match between HB W vs AS W is not telecast in Indian and in the Asian sub-continent but still, cricket lover can watch the live match streaming of today’s Rebel WBBL 2020 match on the official website of Austalian Criceker or you can also check the youtube channel of cricket Australia

click here for live streaming

TOP RUN SCORER | Rebel WBBL

Adelaide Strikers Women Player Record & Performance (WBBL Record)

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Laura Wolvaardt101012506827.77231108.222620
Tahlia McGrath10101825218.2021684.25118
Stafanie Taylor771616023.00130123.841318
Katie Mack1081475018.37143102.79117
A Wellington1091912911.3771128.1627
Madeline Penna109264209.146795.5235
Bridget Patterson1010162286.888473.8022
Tegan McPharlin10525341*17.6639135.8925
Sarah Coyte10743512*11.6620175.0032
Suzie Bates11282828.0023121.734

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Sarah Coyte10931.4207133/3215.926.5314.6
Megan Schutt101034.5200113/718.185.7419.01
A Wellington10925.3203114/2418.457.9613.91
Darice Brown8825.012163/1320.164.8425.0
Tahlia McGrath10928.421462/4335.667.4628.6
Madeline Penna1034.03732/1112.339.258.0
Alex Price225.34611/2146.008.3633.0

Hobart Hurricanes Women Player Record & Team Performance (WBBL Record)

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Rachel Priest99328692*47.66226126.542543
Naomi Stalenberg98112835*18.2813098.46220
Hayley Matthews98212141*20.1612299.1857
Chloe Tryon9711153619.1697118.55410
Nicola Carey961963819.2012676.197
Sasha Maloney962501912.506478.125
Corinne Hall9633155.504278.571
Emma Thompson21191919.002190.471
Erica Kershaw751162.202839.281

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Hayley Matthews9925.0156103/1515.606.2415.0
Amy Smith9920.012672/1018.006.3017.1
Nicola Carey9926.116473/1423.426.2622.41
Belinda Vakarewa9931.018562/1230.835.9631.02
Sasha Maloney9710.46622/1233.006.1832.0
Chloe Tryon9915.010321/1351.506.8645.0
Brooke Hepburn9920.015721/678.507.8560.0

Rebel WBBL | Points Table

Rebel WBBL | Match Schedule


HB W vs AS W Live Score Rebel WBBL: Team Squad

Melbourne Renegades Women

Amy Satterthwaite, Lizelle Lee, Lea Tahuhu, Molly Strano, Sophie Molineux, Georgia Wareham, Maitlan Brown, Carly Leeson, Makinley Blows, Erin Fazackerley, Courtney Webb, Josephine Dooley, Courtney Neale, Ella Hayward

Melbourne Stars Women

Meg Lanning, Holly Ferling, Mignon du Preez, Elyse Villani, Erin Osborne, Alana King, Annabel Sutherland, Nicole Faltum, Tess Flintoff, Lucy Cripps, Natalie Sciver, Bhavi Devchand, Katherine Brunt, Sophie Day, Georgia Gall

Adelaide Strikers Women

Suzie Bates, Sarah Coyte, Megan Schutt, Tegan McPharlin, Alex Price, Amanda-Jade Wellington, Tahlia McGrath, Ellie Falconer, Annie O’Neil, Darice Brown, Katie Mack, Bridget Patterson, Stafanie Taylor, Madeline Penna, Laura Wolvaardt

Hobart Hurricanes Women

Hayley Matthews, Rachel Priest, Chloe Tryon, Corinne Hall, Nicola Carey, Sasha Maloney, Brooke Hepburn, Belinda Vakarewa, Erica Kershaw, Naomi Stalenberg, Emma Thompson, Hayley Jensen, Chloe Rafferty, Amy Smith

Sydney Sixers Women

Ellyse Perry, Alyssa Healy, Lauren Cheatle, Dane van Niekerk, Marizanne Kapp, Erin Burns, Ashleigh Gardner, Angela Reakes, Jodie Hicks, Stella Campbell, Hayley Silver-holmes, Maddy Darke, Emma Hughes, Sarah Aley, Lisa Griffith

Sydney Thunder Women

Shabnim Ismail, Sammy-Jo Johnson, Rachael Haynes, Samantha Bates, Lauren Smith, Hannah Darlington, Rachel Trenaman, Tahlia Wilson, Saskia Horley, Phoebe Litchfield, Kate Peterson, Heather Knight, Tammy Beaumont, Anika Learoyd

Perth Scorchers Women

Sophie Devine, Beth Mooney, Jemma Barsby, Nicole Bolton, Heather Graham, Emma King, Piepa Cleary, Amy Jones, Megan Banting, Mathilda Carmichael, Chloe Piparo, Geron Wyllie, Sarah Glenn, Samantha Betts, Taneale Peschel

Brisbane Heat Women

Grace Harris, Jess Jonassen, Nadine de Klerk, Maddy Green, Amelia Kerr, Nicola Hancock, Delissa Kimmince, Mikayla Hinkley, Laura Harris, Georgia Prestwidge, Charli Knott, Georgia Redmayne, Courtney Grace Sippel, Lilly Mills, Georgia Voll

Advertisements
Vision11
Lowest Platform fees | 1.7 M+ Download | 4.8 Rating

Download the Vision11 app

Betway IN Cricket Vincy T10 Image banners

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

x