Dream11 HB-W vs PS-W Live Score & Streaming | Rebel WBBL: HB-W vs PS-W Live Ball By Ball Scorecard & Streaming Details

Dream11 HB-W vs PS-W Live Score & Streaming | Dream11 Prediction HB-W vs PS-W Live Scorecard Ball by Ball Commentary of today’s Rebel WBBL match between Hobart Hurricanes Women v Perth Scorchers Women Live Streaming details – In this article we will provide our audience a live cricket score of today’s match will be played among Hobart Hurricanes Women v Perth Scorchers Women and also provide you HB-W vs PS-W Live Streaming Details

Dream11 HB-W vs PS-W Live Score: Ball By Ball Commentary

Here you will get the live score of today’s rebel Women’s Big Bash League match: Here Hobart Hurricanes Women taking on Perth Scorchers Women in the 51th match of Rebel WBBL 2020: Check out the Live Ball by Ball Commentary listed below


Hobart Hurricanes W (W) to win 38% =>  Bet Now
Perth Scorchers W (W) to win 62%
=>  Bet Now

HB-W vs PS-W Dream11 Live Streaming Details: Where to Watch Todays Rebel WBBL Match?

Where to Watch Todays Rebel WBBL Match? – The match between HB-W vs PS-W is not telecast in Indian and in the Asian sub-continent but still, cricket lover can watch the live match streaming of today’s Rebel WBBL 2020 match on the official website of Austalian Criceker or you can also check the youtube channel of cricket Australia

click here for live streaming

TOP RUN SCORER | Rebel WBBL

Hobart Hurricanes Women Team Player Record & Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Rachel Priest101032909241.43238121.852544
Naomi Stalenberg10911363517.0014097.14221
Chloe Tryon10811323618.86114115.79412
Hayley Matthews10921284118.2913694.1257
Nicola Carey1071993816.5013473.887
Sasha Maloney1072521910.406876.475
Corinne Hall10737155.294582.222

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Hayley Matthews101029.0181113/1516.456.2415.82
Nicola Carey101030.120893/1423.116.9020.111
Amy Smith101024.014582/1018.136.0418.00
Belinda Vakarewa101035.021162/1235.176.0335.002
Brooke Hepburn101023.018042/2345.007.8334.50
Sasha Maloney10710.46622/1233.006.1932.00
Chloe Tryon101016.010621/1353.006.6348.00

Perth Scorchers Women Team Player Record & Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Beth Mooney111134167552.00355117.183542
Sophie Devine99230410343.43249122.09111325
Chloe Piparo11811153316.43104110.5812
Heather Graham1181852912.149292.397
Nicole Bolton1192852512.1410580.956
Mathilda Carmichael22673533.5053126.4226
Megan Banting118144186.2943102.3314
Amy Jones32292514.503680.562
Lauren Down74126128.672796.302

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Taneale Peschel111135.0201122/516.755.7417.50
Sarah Glenn111140.2252124/3121.006.2520.171
Heather Graham111136.3240103/2224.006.5821.90
Nicole Bolton111130.219993/2522.116.5620.22
Sophie Devine9921.015352/1230.607.2925.20
Piepa Cleary101022.016431/854.677.4544.00

HB-W vs PS-W Dream11 Prediction:

  • WK – B Mooney, R Priest
  • BAT – N Stalenberg, C Piparo, S Moloney
  • AR – S Devine, N Carey, H Matthews
  • BOWL – S Glenn, T Peschel, B Vakarewa

Captain Choice – S Devine

Vice Captain Choice – B Mooney/N Carey


Final Team will be posted on our official telegram channel if you intersted to join us on telegram so just click here


Rebel WBBL | Points Table

Rebel WBBL | Match Schedule


HB-W vs PS-W Live Score Rebel WBBL: Team Squad

Melbourne Renegades Women

Amy Satterthwaite, Lizelle Lee, Lea Tahuhu, Molly Strano, Sophie Molineux, Georgia Wareham, Maitlan Brown, Carly Leeson, Makinley Blows, Erin Fazackerley, Courtney Webb, Josephine Dooley, Courtney Neale, Ella Hayward

Melbourne Stars Women

Meg Lanning, Holly Ferling, Mignon du Preez, Elyse Villani, Erin Osborne, Alana King, Annabel Sutherland, Nicole Faltum, Tess Flintoff, Lucy Cripps, Natalie Sciver, Bhavi Devchand, Katherine Brunt, Sophie Day, Georgia Gall

Adelaide Strikers Women

Suzie Bates, Sarah Coyte, Megan Schutt, Tegan McPharlin, Alex Price, Amanda-Jade Wellington, Tahlia McGrath, Ellie Falconer, Annie O’Neil, Darice Brown, Katie Mack, Bridget Patterson, Stafanie Taylor, Madeline Penna, Laura Wolvaardt

Hobart Hurricanes Women

Hayley Matthews, Rachel Priest, Chloe Tryon, Corinne Hall, Nicola Carey, Sasha Maloney, Brooke Hepburn, Belinda Vakarewa, Erica Kershaw, Naomi Stalenberg, Emma Thompson, Hayley Jensen, Chloe Rafferty, Amy Smith

Sydney Sixers Women

Ellyse Perry, Alyssa Healy, Lauren Cheatle, Dane van Niekerk, Marizanne Kapp, Erin Burns, Ashleigh Gardner, Angela Reakes, Jodie Hicks, Stella Campbell, Hayley Silver-holmes, Maddy Darke, Emma Hughes, Sarah Aley, Lisa Griffith

Sydney Thunder Women

Shabnim Ismail, Sammy-Jo Johnson, Rachael Haynes, Samantha Bates, Lauren Smith, Hannah Darlington, Rachel Trenaman, Tahlia Wilson, Saskia Horley, Phoebe Litchfield, Kate Peterson, Heather Knight, Tammy Beaumont, Anika Learoyd

Perth Scorchers Women

Sophie Devine, Beth Mooney, Jemma Barsby, Nicole Bolton, Heather Graham, Emma King, Piepa Cleary, Amy Jones, Megan Banting, Mathilda Carmichael, Chloe Piparo, Geron Wyllie, Sarah Glenn, Samantha Betts, Taneale Peschel

Brisbane Heat Women

Grace Harris, Jess Jonassen, Nadine de Klerk, Maddy Green, Amelia Kerr, Nicola Hancock, Delissa Kimmince, Mikayla Hinkley, Laura Harris, Georgia Prestwidge, Charli Knott, Georgia Redmayne, Courtney Grace Sippel, Lilly Mills, Georgia Voll


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us