HUN vs CZR Live Score – Hungary vs Czech Republic Live Cricket Score [Valletta Cup T20, Match 13]

HUN vs CZR Live Score Today HUN vs CZR Live scorecard Live Cricket Score report & scorecard Valletta Cup T20 Catch live cricket score, ball by ball commentary, & highlights Hungary is set to take on Czech Republic on 14th May 2022, at Marsa Sports Club, Marsa. If you are looking for Todays HUN vs CZR live cricket score then you are at the right place.


Live23 May 2022Test at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka 2nd Test
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
2nd Test
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Day Break : Day 4 Bangladesh trail by 107 runs.
Bangladesh
BAN
365/10 (116.2) & *34/4 (13)
Sri Lanka
SL
506/10 (165.1)
Live
Day Break : Day 4 Bangladesh trail by 107 runs.
LiveToday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Gloucestershire need 87 runs in 27 remaining balls
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
*143/6 (15.3)
Live
Gloucestershire need 87 runs in 27 remaining balls
LiveToday T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bowl
Leicestershire
LEI
Durham
DUR
*77/3 (9.3)
Live
Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bowl
LiveToday T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Rain Delay : Warwickshire won the toss and elected to bat
Warwickshire
WAS
*60/2 (6)
Northamptonshire
NOR
Live
Rain Delay : Warwickshire won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Glamorgan won the toss and elected to bowl
Sussex
SUS
*23/0 (2.2)
Glamorgan
GLA
Live
Glamorgan won the toss and elected to bowl
Live25 May 2022First Class at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain Match 10
T&T Red Force vs Barbados Pride
Match 10
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day 2 Barbados Pride lead by 106 runs.
T&T Red Force
TRI
133/10 (54.2)
Barbados Pride
BAR
*239/6 (78.3)
Live
Day 2 Barbados Pride lead by 106 runs.
Live26 May 2022First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford Warm Up Test
County Select XI vs New Zealand
Warm Up Test
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day Break : Day 1 New Zealand won the toss and elected to bat
County Select XI
CS XI
New Zealand
NZ
*298/8 (90)
Live
Day Break : Day 1 New Zealand won the toss and elected to bat
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
Northern Knights
NOK
North-West Warriors
NWW
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Gloucestershire
GLO
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
TBA, TBA
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
TBA, TBA
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Yorkshire
YOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
TBA, TBA
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
TBA, TBA
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Kent
KET
Essex
ESS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 25
Eagles vs Warriors
Match 25
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Eagles
EAG
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Botkyrka
BT
Stockholm Tigers
STT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Royals
ROY
Patriots
PAT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Hammarby
HAM
Linkoping CC
LKP
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Umea
UA
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 06:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Indiska CC
INC
Scheduled
Starts at 06:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
TBA vs TBA
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
TBA vs TBA
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
Scheduled28 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
Finished24 May 2022 T20I at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Bulawayo Match 5
Zimbabwe vs Namibia
Match 5
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Bulawayo
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NAM won by 32 runs.
Zimbabwe
ZIM
95/10 (19.1)
Namibia
NAM
127/8 (20)
Finished
NAM won by 32 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Somerset
South Group
The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SOM won by 8 wickets
Kent
KET
162/6 (20)
Somerset
SOM
166/2 (19.1)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
YOR won by 7 wickets
Yorkshire
YOR
175/3 (18.1)
Worcestershire
WOR
172/9 (20)
Finished
YOR won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Eliminator
Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eliminator
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCB won by 14 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
207/4 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 14 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Qualifier 1
Gujarat Titans vs Rajasthan Royals
Qualifier 1
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GT won by 7 wickets
Gujarat Titans
GT
191/3 (19.3)
Rajasthan Royals
RR
188/6 (20)
Finished
GT won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedToday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
104/3 (17.1)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
102/6 (20)
Finished
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Finished24 May 2022 Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 2
Supernovas vs Velocity
Match 2
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
VEL won by 7 wickets
Supernovas
SNO
150/5 (20)
Velocity
VEL
151/3 (18.2)
Finished
VEL won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 24
Eagles vs Kings
Match 24
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
77/2 (6.4)
Kings
KGS
76/9 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 37
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 37
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
STT won by 36 runs.
Stockholm Tigers
STT
110/2 (10)
Umea
UA
74/5 (10)
Finished
STT won by 36 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 17
Royals vs Warriors
Match 17
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 5 wickets
Royals
ROY
120/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
121/5 (9.1)
Finished
WAR won by 5 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 22
Smashers vs Patriots
Match 22
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SMA won by 3 runs.
Smashers
SMA
109/4 (10)
Patriots
PAT
106/8 (10)
Finished
SMA won by 3 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 9
Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 9
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 7 wickets
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
112/3 (6.3)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
111/4 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 8
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 8
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 1 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
92/5 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
90/6 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 1 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 36
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 36
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 40 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
70/8 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
110/4 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 40 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 35
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 35
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 8 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
64/7 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
72/6 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 8 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 34
Marsta CC vs Umea
Match 34
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 22 runs.
Marsta CC
MCC
105/5 (10)
Umea
UA
83/8 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 22 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 23
Royals vs Titans
Match 23
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TIT won by 24 runs.
Royals
ROY
78/7 (10)
Titans
TIT
102/4 (10)
Finished
TIT won by 24 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 33
Marsta CC vs Umea
Match 33
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
60/0 (4.4)
Umea
UA
59/5 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 21
Avengers vs Warriors
Match 21
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 6 wickets
Avengers
AVE
112/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
113/4 (9.2)
Finished
WAR won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 19
Kings vs Patriots
Match 19
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Kings
KGS
104/6 (10)
Patriots
PAT
104/7 (10)
Finished
Match Drawn
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 7
Indian River Rowers vs Valley Hikers
Match 7
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 14 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
92/7 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
106/5 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 14 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 6
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 6
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 2 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
93/5 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
95/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 2 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 32
Umea vs Hammarby
Match 32
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 12 runs.
Umea
UA
85/6 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
97/5 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 12 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 31
Umea vs Hammarby
Match 31
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 9 wickets
Umea
UA
69/1 (9)
Hammarby
HAM
68/6 (10)
Finished
UA won by 9 wickets


Valletta Cup T20 Points Table | Valletta Cup T20 Team Stats | Valletta Cup T20 Match Schedule

HUN vs CZR Live Score Valletta Cup T20: HUN vs CZR Match Details:


Match Hungary vs Czech Republic, Valletta Cup T20
Date 14th May 2022
Time 12:00 PM
Venue Marsa Sports Club, Marsa

HUN vs CZR Live Cricket Score Valletta Cup T20: HUN vs CZR Match Preview:


Hungary Cricket Team Preview

Hungary team arrived here after winning their last game against Romania by 6 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Safi Zahir scored 78 runs in 42 balls and Abhishek Kheterpal scored 23 runs in 11 balls while in the bowling department, Harsh Mandhyan plucked 3 wickets and Sandeep Mohandas plucked 1 wicket.

  • Team Hungary League Position – 2nd
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – W W W L L



Czech Republic Cricket Team Preview

Czech Republic team arrived here after losing their last game against Romania by 26 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Arun Ashokan (C) scored 49 runs in 40 balls and Dylan Steyn scored 37 runs in 26 balls while in the bowling department, Naveed Ahmed and Sazib Bhuiyan plucked 2 wickets each.

  • Team Czech Republic League Position – 3rd
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – L W L W L 


Probable HUN vs CZR Playing 11 in Hungary vs Czech Republic Todays Match


Hungary (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Khaibar Deldar– 29.5 Avg. Points
  2. Marc Ahuja – 20 Avg. Points
  3. Safi Zahir – 41.75 Avg. Points
  4. Abhishek Ahuja Stan (WK) – 26.5 Avg. Points
  5. Harsh Mandhyan – 64.25 Avg. Points
  6. Abhishek Kheterpal – 53.75 Avg. Points
  7. Sandeep Mohandas – 43.5 Avg. Points
  8. Asanka Weligamage – 14.75 Avg. Points
  9. Ali Farasat– 13.5 Avg. Points
  10. Satyadeep Ashwathnarayan– 4 Avg. Points
  11. Bhavani Prasad – 38 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
Top Order Bat
Middle Order Bat
Bowler





Czech Republic (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Sabawoon Davizi – 90.75 Avg. Points
  2. Dylan Steyn – 68.75 Avg. Points
  3. Arun Ashokan (C) – 53 Avg. Points
  4. Sudesh Wickramasekara – 20.6 Avg. Points
  5. Sharan Ramakrishnan Sundareswaran – 11.66 Avg. Points
  6. Ritik Tomar – 50.5 Avg. Points
  7. Sazib Bhuiyan – 49.5 Avg. Points
  8. Divyendra Singh (WK) – 21.75 Avg. Points
  9. Satyajit Sengupta – 45 Avg. Points
  10. Naveed Ahmed – 61.33 Avg. Points
  11. Smit Patel-I – 10 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
Top Order Bat
Middle Order Bat
Bowler

Hungary (HUN) In-Form/Key Player For Your HUN vs CZR Dream11 Team:



Czech Republic (CZR) In-Form/Key Player For Your HUN vs CZR Dream11 Team:


RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


HUN vs CZR Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Hungary Squad

Abhijeet Ahuja (c), Abhishek Kheterpal, Akramullah Malikzada, Ali Farasat, Asanka Weligamage, Bhavani Prasad Adapaka, Gabor Torok, Harsh Mandhyan, Khaibar Deldar, Marc Ahuja, Mark des Fontaine, Sandeep Mohandas, Satyadeep Ashwathnarayana, Stan Ahuja, Zahir Safi

Czech Republic Squad

Arun Ashokan (c), Naveed Ahmed, Sazib Bhuiyan, Shubhranshu Chaudhary, Sabawoon Davizi, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Smit Patel, Sharan Ramakrishnan, Satyajit Sengupta, Divyendra Singh, Dylan Steyn, Ritik Tomar, Sudesh Wickramasekara


Hungary Team Player Stats, Record (Valletta Cup T20 / 10 – 15 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Abhishek Kheterpal 4 4 3 114 42 114.00 80 142.50 3 13
2. Harsh Mandhyan 4 4 1 102 41 34.00 83 122.89 4 6
3. Safi Zahir 4 4 94 78 23.50 62 151.61 1 7 8
4. Khaibar Deldar 4 4 92 40 23.00 65 141.54 4 11
5. Abhishek Ahuja Stan 4 4 63 33 15.75 71 88.73 1 4
6. Marc Ahuja 4 4 42 21 10.50 59 71.19 2
7. Ali Farasat 4 3 28 21 9.33 22 127.27 1 3
8. Asanka Weligamage 4 3 2 14 11 14.00 13 107.69 1
9. Sandeep Mohandas 4 1 1 9 9 5 180.00
10. Gabor Torok 1 1 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Harsh Mandhyan 4 4 16.0 119 6 3/30 19.83 7.44 16.00
2. Sandeep Mohandas 4 4 16.0 127 6 2/24 21.17 7.94 16.00
3. Bhavani Prasad 4 3 11.0 68 4 3/29 17.00 6.18 16.50
4. Asanka Weligamage 4 4 14.0 141 4 3/45 35.25 10.07 21.00
5. Khaibar Deldar 4 2 5.0 51 2 1/17 25.50 10.20 15.00
6. Abhishek Kheterpal 4 4 16.0 97 2 1/19 48.50 6.06 48.00
7. Akramullah Malikzada 2 1 1.0 7 1 1/7 7.00 7.00 6.00




Czech Republic Team Player Stats, Record (Valletta Cup T20 / 10 – 15 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Sabawoon Davizi 4 4 2 226 115 113.00 129 175.19 1 1 11 22
2. Dylan Steyn 4 4 186 106 46.50 119 156.30 1 2 27
3. Arun Ashokan 4 3 98 49 32.67 76 128.95 4 6
4. Sudesh Wickramasekara 4 4 54 28 13.50 33 163.64 4 5
5. Ritik Tomar 4 4 2 48 27 24.00 29 165.52 3 4
6. Sharan Ramakrishnan Sundareswaran 3 2 16 15 8.00 22 72.73 1
7. Sazib Bhuiyan 4 3 15 7 5.00 15 100.00 2
8. Divyendra Singh 4 2 13 7 6.50 16 81.25
9. Satyajit Sengupta 3 2 1 12 7 12.00 13 92.31 1
10. Vyshakh Jagannivasan 3 2 12 12 6.00 22 54.55 1
Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
11. Naveed Ahmed 3 1 1 7 7 5 140.00 1
12. Smit Patel-I 2 1 1 2 2 5 40.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Naveed Ahmed 3 3 11.0 83 6 3/29 13.83 7.55 11.00
2. Sazib Bhuiyan 4 4 14.0 113 5 2/20 22.60 8.07 16.80
3. Ritik Tomar 4 4 13.0 104 4 2/18 26.00 8.00 19.50
4. Satyajit Sengupta 3 3 11.0 104 4 3/35 26.00 9.45 16.50
5. Shubhranshu Chaudhary 2 2 4.0 36 2 2/21 18.00 9.00 12.00
6. Arun Ashokan 4 3 9.0 77 2 2/33 38.50 8.56 27.00
7. Sabawoon Davizi 4 2 5.0 44 1 1/25 44.00 8.80 30.00

HUN vs CZR Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – A. Ahuja Stan
  • BAT – D. Steyn, S. Zahir, K. Deldar
  • ALL – A. Ashokan, S. Davizi, H. Mandhyan, A. Kheterpal
  • BOWL – N. Ahmed, S. Mohandas, B. Prasad


Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your HUN vs CZR Dream11 team


Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*