Israel Basketball League: Live Score, Starting Lineup, Dream11 Prediction & Team Squad

Israel Basketball League

Israel Basketball League: Dream11 Prediction & Squad

Israel Basketball League Live Score, Match Schedule & Team Squad | Israel Basketball League – This is the national Basketball league of Israel and here we will provide you live score & Basketball Dream11 Prediction of Israel Basketball League. here is the schedule with daily match Dream11 Basketball Team.

MATCH SCHEDULE

RECENT MATCH RESULTS


Israel Basketball League TEAM SQUAD

Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Amare Stoudemire, Omri Casspi, Quincy Acy, Tarik Black, Angelo Caloiaro, Othello Hunter, Jake Cohen, Tyler Dorsey, Elijah Bryant, Sandy Cohen, John DiBartolomeo, Scott Wilbekin, Deni Avdija, Yovel Zoosman, Dori Sahar, Yonatan Atias, Amit Aharoni, Harel Rinsky

Maccabi Haifa – James Young, Kenneth Smith, Jerai Grant, David Cohn, Reggie Upshaw, Andrew Andrews, Jordan Swing, Amit Alon, Anthony Fisher, Roman Sorkin, Willy Workman, Nestor Colmenares, Gregory Vargas, MIchael Brisker, Jonathan More, Gil Amitay, Tomer Asayag, Eric Anderson, Daniel Najar

Maccabi Rishon – Frederic Bourdillon, D’Angelo Harrison, Zach Hankins, Alex Hamilton, Oz Blayzer, Johnathan Williams, James Kelly, Adam Ariel, Nimrod Tishman, Noam Dovrat, Darryl Monroe, Tal-Or Peled, Liad Mishan, Niv Baloul, Omri Shedletsky, Noam Avivi, Hen Halfon

Hapoel Jerusalem – Shelvin Mack, John Holland, TaShawn Thomas, Suleiman Braimoh, J’Covan Brown, Trent Lockett, James Feldeine, Daniel Rosenbaum, Chris Smith, Emanuel Terry, Deividas Sirvydis, Idan Zalmanson, Tamir Blatt, Bar Timor, Nimrod Levi, Dvir Ringvald, Alon Eppel, Guy Dotan

Galil Gilboa – Jarvis Varnado, Akil Mitchell, Edgar Sosa, Justin Tillman, Ido Flaisher, Michael Young, Netanel Artzi, Amit Gershon, Yiftach Ziv, Amit Reuven, Yotam Hanochi, Gil Beni, Jarmar Gulley, Benaya Srur, Joe Thomasson, Ron Koper, Ori Garmizo, Tim Coleman

Hapoel Unet Holon – Joe Alexander, Jermaine Love, Manny Harris, TJ Cline, Jimmy Hall, Richard Howell, Marcus Foster, Ryan Thompson, Yogev Ohayon, Daniel Sasson, Harel Dadon, Guy Palatin, Guy Pnini, Shlomi Harrush, Roi Huber, Ariel Zano, Shir Moraidi, Desi Washington, Shavon Coleman, Sagie Shetaynman, Uriel Truzki, Amit Arbeli

Maccabi Ashdod – LaDontae Henton, J.R. Holder, Elijah Johnson, Zac Cuthbertson, Lior Eliyahu, Tomer Levinson, Stuart Douglass, Tzuf Ben Moshe, Oded Brandwein, Paul Stoll, Mark Tollefsen, Amit Ebo, Carmel Bouchman, Josh Freund, Cor-J Cox, Al’lonzo Coleman, Ike Ofoegbu, Erez Levin, Alex Chubrevich, Efi Tyomkin, Dolev Drapic, Dor Goldenberg

Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Jordan Hamilton, Sek Henry, Jordan Davis, Daniel Koperberg, Latavious Williams, Karam Mashour, Joaquin Szuchman, Lenzelle Smith Jr, Tomer Ginat, Omer Harel, Yam Madar, Elishay Kadir, Mark Lyons, Shahar Lazar, Omer Ben David, Itay Binman, Talib Zanna, Amitai Rotem, Danel Kozahinof, Ariel Lahovitz, Ofek Gol, Raz Adam, Gal Shterenberg

Hapoel Eilat – John Jenkins, Rayvonte Rice, Larry Gordon, Geoffrey Gray, Jordan Caroline, Ben Carter, Kyvon Davenport, Jared Terrell, Avi Ben Chimol, Roy Indik, Jonathan Skjoldebrand, Rafi Menco, Gilbert Brown, Terrence Watson, Noam Edri, Ziv Ben Zvi, Raziel Hayun, Daniel Reuven, Ben Shemen Nave, Eric Thompson, Shannon Shorter, Yarden Ashkenazi, Nate Mason, Ido Davidi

Ironi Ness Ziona – Jeff Withey, JP Tokoto, Cameron Oliver, Jeremy Hollowell, Daequan Cook, Raviv Limonad, Tal Dunne, Raviv Pitshon, Ido Shabat, Golan Gutt, Corey Fisher, Lior Carreira, Tomer Abramovitch, Eidan Alber, Ofir Goldsztejn, Tamir Saban, Reyvonte Rice, Linddel Wigginton

Ironi Naharia – Jerel McNeal, Dominic Waters, Tony Gaffney, Egor Koulechov, Diamon Simpson, Ivan Almeida, Travis Warech, Niv Misgav, Tomer Cohen, Itay Segev, Eyal Shulman, Shalev Lugashi, Noam Akrish, Eldar Yakov, Ofek Ben Ya’akov

Hapoel Beer Sheva – DaSean Butler, Taylor Braun, Amir Bell, Joe Furstinger, Spencer Weisz, Mohamed Abuarisha, T.J. Williams, Amit Simhon, Steve Zack, Ben Altit, Ben Eisenhardt, Chen Kraunik, Adi Cohen Saban, John Petrucelli, Amit Suss, Noam Laish, Philip Hertz, Evan Bruinsma, Itay Ben Hamo, Andriy Kulish, Caleb Agada, DJ Sharp, Roman Cornelius


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*