KAC vs MBC Live Score, KAC vs MBC Scorecard Today, Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge Live Cricket Score Match 25

KAC vs MBC Live Score Ball by Ball Commentary

KAC vs MBC Live Score – Kalighat Club v Mohun Bagan A.C Live Score, KAC vs MBC Scorecard Today, Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge Live Cricket Score Match 25 | Kalighat Club v Mohun Bagan A.C Live Cricket Score, Match 25, Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge Live Cricket Score KAC vs MBC Live Ball by Ball Commentary, KAC vs MBC Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Kalighat Club v Mohun Bagan A.C

Join Telegram Channel for Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

TOP RUN SCORER | Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge

Kalighat Club Team Players Record & Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shubham Chatterjee6611956339.00165118.181714
2. Sudip Chatterjee6631776059.00137129.202316
3. Jayojit Basu661224220.3314186.52316
4. Aamir Gani65552311.006387.306
5. Abhishek Bose551451911.255090.008
6. Pradipta Pramanik652342211.3329117.243
7. Satyaki Dutta542291314.5024120.832

Top Wicket Taker

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Pradipta Pramanik6516.49764/2416.175.8216.671
2. Sourav Mondal6619.017052/3034.008.9522.80
3. Subham Sarkar5515.08343/2220.755.5322.501
4. Amit Kuila3311.08742/3121.757.9116.50
5. Satyaki Dutta5518.012642/1731.507.0027.00
6. Aamir Gani6517.07631/225.334.4734.00
7. Mithlesh Das4413.08021/1940.006.1539.00

Mohun Bagan A.C Team Players Record & Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Anustup Majumdar6622227355.50168132.142621
2. Vivek Singh771054115.0011194.59411
3. Prince Yadav762832420.7559140.6839
4. Shivam Sharma66743412.338884.097
5. Debabrata Das772701814.007988.6123
6. Manoj Tiwary22636131.5051123.53135
7. Sunil Kumar Dalal442562728.005798.2533
8. Writtick Chatterjee551502312.505590.9115
9. Ankur Pal22493924.5045108.8926
10. Sourav Paul22332716.504868.752

Top Wicket Taker

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Sayan Ghosh6620.220283/3425.259.9315.251
2. Prince Yadav7724.017672/2325.147.3320.57
3. Writtick Chatterjee5520.08963/614.834.4520.002
4. Akash Deep7724.016652/2433.206.9228.801
5. Anurag Tiwari7618.511332/837.676.0037.67
6. Vivek Singh722.01422/67.007.006.00
7. Sandipan Das226.04522/2122.507.5018.00
8. Suraj Sindhu Jaiswal227.05222/3326.007.4321.00
9. Sunil Kumar Dalal438.05711/2157.007.1348.00

Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge | Points Table

Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge | Match Schedule


MBC vs CAL Scorecard Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge: Team Squad

Tapan Memorial Club

Shahbaz Ahmad, Koushik Ghosh, Sandipan Das, Prayas Ray Barman, Nilkantha Das, Sumit Mohanta, Abhishek Porel, Gaurav Chauhan, Kaif Ahmad, Debopratim Halder, Roshan Singh, Ramesh Prashad, Sourav Chanda, Shakir Habib Gandhi, Tarun Godara.

East Bengal Club

Abhimanyu Easwaran, Shreevats Goswami, Arnab Nandi, Boddupalli Amit, Abhishek Raman, Dipanjan Mukherjee, Mukesh Kumar, Sayan Shekhar Mandal, Kanishk Seth, Akash Pandey, Arindam Ghosh, Anubhav Ahuja, Raju Harlder, Sujit Kumar Yadav, Durgesh Kumar Dubey.

Kalighat Club

Subham Sarkar, Subham Chatterjee, Jayojit Basu, Sudip Chatterjee, Pradipta Pramanik, Mithilesh Das, Aamir Gani, Amit Kulia, Pritam Chakraborty, Amit Banerjee, Satyaki Dutta, Abhishek Bose, Sourav Mondal, Shubhrajit Das, Prinan Dutta.

Town Club

MD. Kaif, Aritra Chatterjee, Arikta Das, Azaz Ansari, Gitimoy Basu, Avijit Singh, Purab Joshi, Ananta Saha, Pankaj Shaw, Naved Ahmed, Sudip Gharami, Mirza Danish Alam, Ayan Bhattacharjee, Golam Mustafa, Kazi Junnaid Saifi

Calcutta Customs Club

Shreyan Chakraborty, Dip Chatterjee, Bapi Manna, Suvankar Bal, Prosenjit Kr Das, Arun Kumar, Kunal Kumar, Arka Sarkar, Abhi Las Semwal, Abhishek Das, Chirag Pathak, Sumanta Gupta, Karan Lal, Agniv Pan, Ravi Kant Singh.

Mohun Bagan A.C

Debabrata Das, Manoj Tiwary, Vivek Singh, Anustup Majumdar, Shivam Sharma, Sayan Ghosh, Saurabh Singh, Prince Yadav, Writtick Chatterjee, Akash Deep, Raj Kumar Pal, Anurag Tiwari, Sandipan Das, Sourav Paul, Ankur Pal, Shreyan Ghosh, Angshuman Chakrborty, Alok Pratap Singh, Suraj Sindhu Jaiswal

 

Roxx Bengal T20 Challenge Team Players Record

No Record

Tapan Memorial Club

Shahbaz Ahmad, Koushik Ghosh, Sandipan Das, Prayas Ray Barman, Nilkantha Das, Sumit Mohanta, Abhishek Porel, Gaurav Chauhan, Kaif Ahmad, Debopratim Halder, Roshan Singh, Ramesh Prashad, Sourav Chanda, Shakir Habib Gandhi, Tarun Godara.

East Bengal Club

Abhimanyu Easwaran, Shreevats Goswami, Arnab Nandi, Boddupalli Amit, Abhishek Raman, Dipanjan Mukherjee, Mukesh Kumar, Sayan Shekhar Mandal, Kanishk Seth, Akash Pandey, Arindam Ghosh, Anubhav Ahuja, Raju Harlder, Sujit Kumar Yadav, Durgesh Kumar Dubey.

Kalighat Club

Subham Sarkar, Subham Chatterjee, Jayojit Basu, Sudip Chatterjee, Pradipta Pramanik, Mithilesh Das, Aamir Gani, Amit Kulia, Pritam Chakraborty, Amit Banerjee, Satyaki Dutta, Abhishek Bose, Sourav Mondal, Shubhrajit Das, Prinan Dutta.

Town Club

MD. Kaif, Aritra Chatterjee, Arikta Das, Azaz Ansari, Gitimoy Basu, Avijit Singh, Purab Joshi, Ananta Saha, Pankaj Shaw, Naved Ahmed, Sudip Gharami, Mirza Danish Alam, Ayan Bhattacharjee, Golam Mustafa, Kazi Junnaid Saifi

Calcutta Customs Club

Shreyan Chakraborty, Dip Chatterjee, Bapi Manna, Suvankar Bal, Prosenjit Kr Das, Arun Kumar, Kunal Kumar, Arka Sarkar, Abhi Las Semwal, Abhishek Das, Chirag Pathak, Sumanta Gupta, Karan Lal, Agniv Pan, Ravi Kant Singh.

Mohun Bagan A.C

Debabrata Das, Manoj Tiwary, Vivek Singh, Anustup Majumdar, Shivam Sharma, Sayan Ghosh, Saurabh Singh, Prince Yadav, Writtick Chatterjee, Akash Deep, Raj Kumar Pal, Anurag Tiwari, Sandipan Das, Sourav Paul, Ankur Pal, Shreyan Ghosh, Angshuman Chakrborty, Alok Pratap Singh, Suraj Sindhu Jaiswal


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.