Koshigaya B2 League: KOA vs AOW Dream11 Match Prediction | Koshigaya Alphas vs Aomori Wats Prediction, Lineup, Preview & Statistics

KOA vs AOW Dream11 Match Prediction, Koshigaya B2 League | KOA vs AOW Dream11 Team Basketball | KOA vs AOW Dream11 Prediction | KOA vs AOW Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the Koshigaya B2 League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Koshigaya Alphas vs Aomori Wats

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 Koshigaya B2 League basketball match between the KOA vs AOW


Koshigaya B2 League Live KOA vs AOW Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: Koshigaya B2 League

Teams: Koshigaya Alphas vs Aomori Wats

Match Date & Timing:  25th Dec 2020, 10.30 AM IST.


KOA vs AOW Live Score & KOA vs AOW Live Streaming Details

Koshigaya B2 League | Match Result

Koshigaya Alphas team arrived here after winning their last game against Bambitious Nara by 81 – 85 and the top performer for Koshigaya Alphas the team in that game were – Isaac Butts scored 22 Pts 12 Reb 2 Ast, Craig Brackins scored 16 Pts 12 Reb 2 Ast, and Charles Hinkle scored 14 Pts 3 Reb 2 Ast

Bambitious Nara 81 – 85 Koshigaya Alphas

Final

DEC 20, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (KAO)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Isaac Butts271220222
Craig Brackins351220416
Charles Hinkle18322014
Tomoya Hasegawa2041108
Hirotoki Iida2432116
Shunki Hatakeyama1627105
Koki Higashino1022005
Susumu Tamura2011203
Hotaru Yokotsuka1003003
Shuichiro Samejima1210003
Tsubasa Nishikata500000
Reo Kobayashi210000

on the other hand, the Aomori Wats team arrived here after losing their last game against Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns by 70 – 75 and the top performer for the Aomori Wats team in that game were – Stephen Hurt scored 16 Pts 10 Reb 1 Ast, Josh Crawford scored 11 Pts 9 Reb 3 Ast, and Keijiro Monma scored 9 Pts 2 Reb 1 Ast

Aomori Wats 70 – 75 Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns

Final

DEC 20, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (AOW)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Stephen Hurt281011016
Kyonosuke Terashima19130012
Josh Crawford30930011
Orlando Sanchez22422210
Keijiro Monma2721109
Mie Birishibe1350004
Taichi Sano1613003
Junki Nozato2211003
Yuichi Ikeda1802102
Yusuke Tsunai501000

The match between Koshigaya Alphas vs Aomori Wats will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the AiScore app. and live Box score on Koshigaya B2 League official website.

KOA vs AOW Dream11 Team Injury News

From Koshigaya Alphas (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Koshigaya Alphas active Squad –  Markel Brown, Casey Prather, Frederic Bourdillon, Joe Ragland, Josh Nebo, Ben Carter, Jonathan Skjoldebrand, Tzuf Ben Moshe, Roi Huber, Noam Edri, Raziel Hayun, Yarden Ashkenazi, Ido Davidi, Meron Royna, Ido Harel, Tal Ofir, Miron Ruina


From Aomori Wats (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Aomori Wats Squad Eric Griffin, Amir Bell, Spencer Weisz, Mohamed Abuarisha, James Banks, Ben Eisenhardt, Travis Warech, Tom Maayan, Natan Jurkovitz, Amit Suss, Clarke Rosenberg, Itay Ben Hamo, Caleb Agada, Neta Segal, Joseph Johnson, Christian Cunningham, Dominic Waters


KOA vs AOW Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

KOA vs AOW Live: Koshigaya Alphas Probable Starters

  • Shunki Hatakeyama
  • Tomoya Hasegawa
  • Susumu Tamura
  • Craig Brackins
  • Isaac Butts

Likely Bench Players – Charles Hinkle, Hirotoki Iida


KOA vs AOW Live: Aomori Wats Probable Starters

  • Kyonosuke Terashima
  • Junki Nozato
  • Orlando Sanchez
  • Keijro Monma
  • Josh Crawford

Likely Bench Players – Stephen Hurt, Yuichi Ikeda, Mie Birishide


KOA vs AOW Player Stats & Team Rosters

Koshigaya Alphas Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Isaac Butts30.012.32.90.70.814.8
Charles Hinkle22.64.32.20.60.414.0
Craig Brackins28.38.83.40.21.213.6
Tomoya Hasegawa28.32.72.90.30.211.8
Benjamin Lawson20.47.00.90.71.710.1
Shunki Hatakeyama23.22.45.01.20.09.5
Tomoya Ochiai16.52.51.10.10.05.3
Alex Hall Mone11.82.21.10.30.44.8
Kohei Ninomiya16.31.82.61.10.14.2
Hotaru Yokotsuka13.11.30.90.50.04.1
Susumu Tamura15.51.60.90.50.13.7
Hirotoki Iida10.20.80.80.90.33.2
Koki Higashino7.30.80.80.00.02.8
Shuichiro Samejima8.20.80.50.10.02.3
Takashi Inoue3.20.20.40.00.00.8
Tsubasa Nishikata5.40.20.00.00.00.6
Reo Kobayashi2.01.00.00.00.00.0

Aomori Wats Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Josh Crawford32.510.52.80.71.019.0
Kyle Barone30.46.91.80.20.416.8
Stephen Hurt32.99.13.30.60.814.6
Orlando Sanchez23.07.01.51.03.013.0
Daichi Shimoyama21.81.80.60.20.010.9
Junki Nozato19.71.10.90.50.17.7
Kyonosuke Terashima17.21.22.10.50.06.4
Mie Birishibe18.63.81.50.90.25.9
Taichi Sano14.41.02.00.50.05.5
Keijiro Monma21.22.12.41.00.04.7
Yusuke Suzuki9.81.40.60.10.12.9
Yusuke Tsunai18.61.63.91.10.02.7
Yuichi Ikeda16.60.83.10.80.02.1

Koshigaya B2 League Live KOA vs AOW Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Craig Brackins
  • Issac Butts
  • Josh Crawford

KOA vs AOW Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays Koshigaya B2 League Match?

Team to Win

KOA to win – 95% => BET ON BETWINNER

AOW to win – 05% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


KOA vs AOW Dream11 Team Prediction

  • PG – S. Hatakeyama
  • SG – T Sano, D Shimoyama
  • SF – O. Sanchez, Tamura
  • PF – Brackins
  • C – Crawford, Butts
Get Updated & Final Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Koshigaya B2 League – Live Score, Recent Match Results, Team Squad

Koshigaya B2 League

Koshigaya B2 League Team Squad

Maccabi Tel-Aviv

Omri Casspi, Angelo Caloiaro, Othello Hunter, Dragan Bender, Ante Zizic, Tyler Dorsey, Elijah Bryant, Max Heidegger, Sandy Cohen, Oz Blayzer, John DiBartolomeo, Scott Wilbekin, Yovel Zoosman, Dori Sahar, Eidan Alber, Christopher James Jones JR, Yonatan Atias

Maccabi Haifa

Le’Bryan Nash, Jordan Cohen, Donta Smith, Avi Ben Chimol, Chris Dowe, Roman Sorkin, MIchael Brisker, Daniel Najar, Aaron Valdes, Danel Kozahinof, Alex Chubrevich, Naor Sharon, Maxim Fuxman, Ilay Chen, Davon Jefferson, Rigoberto Mendoza

Maccabi Rishon

Akil Mitchell, Isaiah Taylor, Ido Flaisher, Trey Lewis, Golan Gutt, Nimrod Tishman, Noam Dovrat, Darryl Monroe, Tal-Or Peled, Noam Avivi, Idan Braslavsky, Benny Elazar, Gal Tesler, Guy Altman

Hapoel Jerusalem

TaShawn Thomas, Chris Kramer, Suleiman Braimoh, J’Covan Brown, Malcolm Hill, Daniel Rosenbaum, Deividas Sirvydis, Adi Cohen Saban, Idan Zalmanson, Tamir Blatt, Adam Ariel, Tarik Phillip, Niv Baloul, Yuval Sznaiderman, Eilon Sasson, Or Cohen

Galil Gilboa

Patric Young, Isaiah Cousins, Kerry Blackshear, Jehyve Floyd, Netanel Artzi, Amit Gershon, Omer Harel, Daniel Sasson, Yiftach Ziv, Yotam Hanochi, Gil Beni, Benaya Srur, Joe Thomasson, Koren Jorno, Hen Halfon

Hapoel Unet Holon

Chris Johnson, Tyrus McGee, Richard Howell, Willy Workman, Isaiah Miles, Yogev Ohayon, Guy Pnini, Tal Zach, Oded Brandwein, C J Harris, Uriel Truzki, Aviel Ne’eman Tzedek, Ofek Fogelman, Frederic Bourdillon

Hapoel Tel-Aviv

Jon Diebler, Reggie Upshaw, Daequan Cook, Walter Lemon Jr., Daniel Koperberg, Joaquin Szuchman, Bar Timor, Yam Madar, Jonathan More, Talib Zanna, Amitai Rotem, Raz Adam, Lotan Amsalem, Eliad Tal, Daniel Hillel, Eitan Drut

Hapoel Eilat

Markel Brown, Casey Prather, Frederic Bourdillon, Joe Ragland, Josh Nebo, Ben Carter, Jonathan Skjoldebrand, Tzuf Ben Moshe, Roi Huber, Noam Edri, Raziel Hayun, Yarden Ashkenazi, Ido Davidi, Meron Royna, Ido Harel, Tal Ofir, Miron Ruina

Ironi Ness Ziona

Davion Berry, Patrick Miller, Raviv Limonad, Tal Dunne, Amit Ebo, Nimrod Levi, Lior Carreira, Tomer Abramovitch, Ofir Goldsztejn, Jordan Murphy, Kwan Cheatham Jr., Or Cornelius, Tamir Saban, Shaked Gerassi, Braian Angola, Jerome Meyinsse, Wayne Selden

Ironi Naharia

Kalin Lucas, Joe Alexander, Jaron Blossomgame, Orr Leumi, Niv Misgav, Devon Scott, Noam Akrish, Ofek Ben Yaakov, Gal Gilinski, Hanna Abed, Tomer Porat, Ido Soffer

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Eric Griffin, Amir Bell, Spencer Weisz, Mohamed Abuarisha, James Banks, Ben Eisenhardt, Travis Warech, Tom Maayan, Natan Jurkovitz, Amit Suss, Clarke Rosenberg, Itay Ben Hamo, Caleb Agada, Neta Segal, Joseph Johnson, Christian Cunningham, Dominic Waters

Bnei Herzelia

Frank Gaines, Coty Clarke, Gabe Levin, Nizan Hanochi, Yair Kravitz, Jakim Donaldson, Elishay Kadir, Kendall Anthony, Isaiah Eisendorf, Ron Gutman, Aviram Zelekovits, Din Zehavi, Dor Anavi, Edo Fogel, Leroy Obziler, Jaylen Morris

Hapoel Haifa BC

Lennard Freeman, Ofek Avital, Amit Simhon, Keenan Evans, Karam Mashour, Igor Nesterenko, Ziv Ben Zvi, Jason Siggers, Rakeem Buckles, Gur Lavy, Eyal Wandel, Lahav Holin, Amit Cohen

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us