MCD vs RUS Dream11 Prediction, FIBA International Qualifiers: North Macedonia vs Russia Prediction, Lineup, Rosters & Statistics

MCD vs RUS Dream11 Prediction, FIBA International Qualifiers | MCD vs RUS Dream11 Team Basketball | MCD vs RUS Dream11 Match Prediction | MCD vs RUS Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the FIBA International Qualifiers Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among North Macedonia vs Russia


Join Telegram for Confirm Line-up & Final Team


We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 FIBA International Qualifiers basketball match between the MCD vs RUS


FIBA International Qualifiers Live MCD vs RUS Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: FIBA International Qualifiers

Teams: North Macedonia vs Russia

Match Date & Timing: 19 Feb 2020, 8.00 PM IST.

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

PrimeCaptain  (Bonus Code – FANFAB11) => Get App

Nostagamus  (Bonus Code – MF100) => Get App

Vision11 (Bonus Code – CODE100) => Get App

All Recommended App Provide Less platform fee (Only 3% Commition) and have good interface &  multi-sports option like football, basketball, cricket


MCD vs RUS Live Score & MCD vs RUS Live Streaming Details

FIBA International Qualifiers | Match Result

North Macedonia team arrived here after losing their last game against Italy by 92 – 84, and the top performer for the North Macedonia team in that game was – 

  • Nenad Dimitrijevic – 24 Pts 2 Reb 12 Ast
  • Jacob Wiley – 17 Pts 6 Reb 1 Ast
  • Vojdan Stojanovski – 15 Pts 3 Reb 3 Ast

Italy (92 – 84) North Macedonia

Final

FEB 18, 2021

FULL BOX SCORECARD TEAM (MCD)

PLAYER MIN Reb Ast Stl Blk Pts
Nenad Dimitrijevic 33 2 12 0 0 24
Jacob Wiley 29 6 1 0 2 17
Vojdan Stojanovski 31 3 3 1 0 15
Bojan Trajkovski 25 7 1 0 0 11
Bojan Krstevski 15 5 0 0 0 5
Stojan Gjuroski 12 2 0 0 1 5
Andrej Magdevski 17 1 0 0 0 4
Damjan Stojanovski 31 3 0 0 3 3
Kristijan Nikolov 4 0 1 0 0 0
Damjan Robev 5 0 0 0 0 0

On the other hand, the Russian team arrived here after losing their last game against Italy 66 – 70, and the top performer for the Russian team in that game was –

  • Andrei Vorontsevich – 11 Pts 11 Reb 4 Ast
  • Pavel Antipov – 9 Pts 5 Reb 1 Ast
  • Ivan Strebkov – 8 Pts 3 Reb 4 Ast

Russia (66 – 70) Italy

Final

NOV 30, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD TEAM (RUS)

PLAYER MIN Reb Ast Stl Blk Pts
Andrei Vorontsevich 35 11 4 0 0 11
Pavel Antipov 18 5 1 0 0 9
Ivan Strebkov 23 3 4 0 0 8
Evgeni Baburin 25 5 2 0 0 8
Grigoriy Motovilov 16 0 0 1 0 8
Mikhail Kulagin 28 6 4 0 0 7
Vladimir Ivlev 15 1 1 0 0 6
Stanislav Ilnitskiy 14 4 0 0 0 5
Evgeny Valiev 12 6 0 0 0 4
Andrei Lopatin 14 4 0 0 0 0

The match between North Macedonia vs Russia will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the SonyLiv app. and live Box score on FIBA International Qualifiers official website.

MCD vs RUS Dream11 Team Injury News

From North Macedonia (Injuries)

  • No Updates

North Macedonia Team Squad –  Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic, Jacob Wiley, Luka Savikjevikj, Damjan Robev, Leonid Todorovski, Andrej Mitrevski, Filip Bakoc, Bojan Trajkovski


From Russia (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Russia Squad –  Sergey Karasev, Artem Klimenko, Vladislav Trushkin, VRussia Fridzon, Vladimir Ivlev, Stanislav Ilnitskiy, Evgeny Valiev, Joel Bolomboy, Semen Antonov, Andrey Vorontsevich, Mikhail Kulagin, Nikita Kurbanov, Andrey Zubkov, Evgenii Baburin, Grigory Motovilov, Andrei Sopin, Denis Zakharov, Maxim Grigoryev, Ivan Strebkov, Nikita Mikhailovskii, Dmitri Kulagin, Anton Astapkovich, Pavel Antipov, Artem Zabelin, Nikita Balashov, Andrey Lopatin

MCD vs RUS Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

MCD vs RUS Live: North Macedonia Probable Starters

  • Nenad Dimitrijevikj
  • Vojdan Stojanovski
  • Bojan Trajkovski
  • Damjan Stojanovski
  • Jacob Wiley

Likely Bench Players – Bojan Krstevski, Andrej Magdevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Damjan Robev


MCD vs RUS Live: Russia Probable Starters

  • Evgenii Baburin
  • Vladimir Ivlev
  • Andrey Vorontsevich
  • Andrei Lopatin
  • Mikhail Kulagin

Likely Bench Players – Grigory Motovilov, Ivan Strebkov, Stanislav Ilnitskiy. Evgeny Valiev, Pavel Antipov


MCD vs RUS Player Stats & Team Rosters North Macedonia vs Russia Team Record, Stats

North Macedonia Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters

Russia Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters


FIBA International Qualifiers Live MCD vs RUS Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Dmitry Kulagin
  • Nenad Dimitrijevic
  • Vitaly Fridzon
  • Jacob Wiley
  • Vojdan Stojanovski
  • Andrei Vorontsevich

MCD vs RUS Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Today FIBA International Qualifiers Match?

Team to Win

MCD to win – 18% => BET ON BETWINNER

RUS to win – 82% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


MCD vs RUS Dream11 Team Prediction

Team – 1 (Demo) – Final Team Available on Telegram

  • PG – 
  • SG –  
  • SF –  
  • PF –  
  • C –   

Team – 2 (Demo) – Final Team Available on Telegram

  • PG – 
  • SG –  
  • SF –  
  • PF –  
  • C –   

Important note – Final changes expected in this dream11 basketball match prediction so we kindly request you to join us on telegram for a final team (Free of Charges Subscription)

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

PrimeCaptain  (Bonus Code – FANFAB11) => Get App

Nostagamus  (Bonus Code – MF100) => Get App

Vision11 (Bonus Code – CODE100) => Get App

All Recommended App Provide Less platform fee (Only 3% Commition) and have good interface &  multi-sports option like football, basketball, cricket

Get Updated & Final Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

FIBA International Qualifiers – Live Score, Recent Match Results, Team Squad

FIBA International Qualifiers

FIBA International Qualifiers Basketball Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Team Squad & Prediction

FIBA International Qualifiers Basketball Live Score, FIBA International Qualifiers Live Scorecard, FIBA International Qualifiers Live Streaming, FIBA International Qualifiers Basketball Match Results, FIBA International Qualifiers Basketball Points Table – European Basketball League Live Basketball Score & FIBA International Qualifiers Live Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total eighteen teams participating in this league and start from 01 Oct – 25 May 2021 as per European Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball score of FIBA International Qualifiers Live matches with daily match prediction Dream11 fantasy Cricket Team.

MCD vs RUS Dream11 FIBA International Qualifiers Basketball Team Squad

Greece

Giannis Antetokounmpo, Kostas Papanikolaou, Thanasis Antetokounmpo, Nick Calathes, Dimitrios Agravanis, Kostas Sloukas, Ioannis Papapetrou, Georgios Printezis, Vangelis Mantzaris, Georgios Papagiannis, Ioannis Bourousis, Lefteris Bochoridis, Panagiotis Vasilopoulos, Leonidas Kaselakis, Dimitrios Katsivelis, Giannoulis Larentzakis, Vangelis Margaritis, Charis Giannopoulos, Christos Saloustros, Gaios Skordilis, Ioannis Agravanis, Vassilis Kavvadas

Italy

Danilo Gallinari, Marco Belinelli, Awudu Abass, Luca Vitali, Luigi Datome, Amedeo Della Valle, Daniel Hackett, Jeff Brooks, Ariel Filloy, Paul Stephan Biligha, Alessandro Gentile, Amedeo Tessitori, Marco Spissu, Alessandro Pajola, Michele Vitali, Andrea Pecchia, Nicola Akele, Tommaso Baldasso, Davide Moretti, Giampaolo Ricci, Raphael Gaspardo, Davide Alviti

Lithuania

Jonas Valanciunas, Eimantas Bendzius, Rokas Giedraitis, Arnas Butkevicius, Mantas Kalnietis, Domantas Sabonis, Mindaugas Kuzminskas, Marius Grigonis, Lukas Lekavicius, Paulius Jankunas, Edgaras Ulanovas, Laurynas Birutis, Rokas Jokubaitis, Donatas Motiejunas, Jonas Maciulis, Paulius Valinskas, Gytis Masiulis, Renaldas Seibutis, Tomas Dimsa, Martynas Sajus

Serbia

Nikola Jokic, Bogdan Bogdanovic, Nemanja Bjelica, Boban Marjanovic, Marko Simonovic, Vasilije Micic, Nikola Milutinov, Vladimir Lucic, Stefan Bircevic, Stefan Jovic, Marko Guduric, Miroslav Raduljica

Slovenia

Demario Mayfield, Mohammed Amin-Abdulqader, Sonar Shamdeen, Teymor Hussain-shkuer, Hassan Abdullah, Karrar Hamzah, Ali Hamad, Thulfiqar Hammoodi, Hussein Talib, Ali Ismael, Dhulfiqar Al-hchaimi, Mohammad Al-khafazi, Ihab Al-zuhairi, Ali hameed

France

Nicolas Batum, Rudy Gobert, Louis Labeyrie, Evan Fournier, Mathias Lessort, Andrew Albicy, Paul Lacombe, Frank Ntilikina, Axel Toupane, Vincent Poirier, Nando De Colo, Amath M’Baye, Axel Bouteille, Isaia Cordinier, Alexandre Chassang, Jerry Boutsiele, Lahaou Konate, Axel Julien, Nicolas Lang, David Michineau, Yakuba Ouattara

Germany

Dennis Schroder, Ismet Akpinar, Niels Giffey, Daniel Theis, John Thiemann, Danilo Barthel, Johannes Voigtmann, Maodo Lo, Paul Zipser, Andreas Obst, Robin Benzing, Maxi Kleber, Karim Jallow, Bennet Hundt, Lukas Meisner, Kenneth Ogbe, Christian Sengfelder, Andreas Seiferth, Leon Kratzer, Joshua Obiesie

Spain

Marc Gasol, Ricky Rubio, Willy Hernangomez, Jaime Fernandez, Juancho Hernangomez, Alberto Diaz, Victor Claver, Pau Ribas, Pierre Oriola, Xavi Rabaseda, Rudy Fernandez, Sergio Llull, Santiago Yusta, Dario Brizuela, Nacho Llovet, Rodrigo San Miguel, Javier Beiran, Victor Arteaga, Sebastian Saiz, Carlos Alocen, Jonathan Barreiro, Osas Ehigiator, Ferran Bassas, Quino Colom, Ruben Guerrero, Tyson Perez, Dani Diez, Xabi Arostegui, Francis Alonso, Oriol Pauli, Alex Suarez, Miquel Salvo

Turkey

Ersan Ilyasova, Cedi Osman, Furkan Korkmaz, Ege Arar, Yigit Arslan, Dogus Balbay, Melih Mahmutoglu, Metecan Birsen, Sertac Sanli, Bugrahan Tuncer, Scott Wilbekin, Semih Erden

Croatia

Demario Mayfield, Mohammed Amin-Abdulqader, Sonar Shamdeen, Teymor Hussain-shkuer, Hassan Abdullah, Karrar Hamzah, Ali Hamad, Thulfiqar Hammoodi, Hussein Talib, Ali Ismael, Dhulfiqar Al-hchaimi, Mohammad Al-khafazi, Ihab Al-zuhairi, Ali hameed

Czech Republic

Tomas Satoransky, Ondrej Balvin, Pavel Pumprla, Martin Peterka, Jaromir Bohacik, Martin Kriz, Tomas Vyoral, Vojtech Hruban, Jakub Sirina, Blake Schilb, Patrik Auda, Vit Krejci, Lukas Palyza, Petr Safarcik, Radek Farsky, Simon Pursal, Lubos Kovar

Latvia

Aigars Skele, Ingus Jakovics, Arturs Zagars, Rinalds Sirsnins, Edmunds Elksnis, Marcis Vitols, Rihards Lomazs, Arturs Ausejs, Arturs Kurucs, Janis Kaufmanis, Janis Blums, kristers Zoriks, Martins Laksa, Janis Berzins, Artis Ate, Maris Gulbis, Arturs Strautins, Mareks Mejeris, Rolands Freimanis, Artjoms Butjankovs, Kristaps Dargais, Martins Meiers, kaspars Berzins, Klav Chavars, Kaspars Vecvagars

Poland

Mateusz Ponitka, Adam Waczynski, A.J. Slaughter, Olek Balcerowski, Tomasz Gielo, Damian Kulig, Aaron Cel, Kamil Laczynski, Michal Sokolowski, Karol Gruszecki, Adam Hrycaniuk, Lukasz Koszarek, Dominik Olejniczak, Jaroslaw Zyskowski, Michal Kolenda, Michal Michalak, Lukasz Kolenda, Jakub Schenk, Aleksander Dziewa, Marcel Ponitka

Portugal

Demario Mayfield, Mohammed Amin-Abdulqader, Sonar Shamdeen, Teymor Hussain-shkuer, Hassan Abdullah, Karrar Hamzah, Ali Hamad, Thulfiqar Hammoodi, Hussein Talib, Ali Ismael, Dhulfiqar Al-hchaimi, Mohammad Al-khafazi, Ihab Al-zuhairi, Ali hameed

Russia

Sergey Karasev, Artem Klimenko, Vladislav Trushkin, VRussia Fridzon, Vladimir Ivlev, Stanislav Ilnitskiy, Evgeny Valiev, Joel Bolomboy, Semen Antonov, Andrey Vorontsevich, Mikhail Kulagin, Nikita Kurbanov, Andrey Zubkov, Evgenii Baburin, Grigory Motovilov, Andrei Sopin, Denis Zakharov, Maxim Grigoryev, Ivan Strebkov, Nikita Mikhailovskii, Dmitri Kulagin, Anton Astapkovich, Pavel Antipov, Artem Zabelin, Nikita Balashov, Andrey Lopatin

Israel

Gal Mekel, Yam Madar, Bar Timor, Tamir Blatt, Golan Gutt, Noam Dovrat, Spencer Weisz, Deni Avdija, Adam Ariel, Guy Pnini, Rafi Menco, Netanel Artzi, Jake Cohen, Tomer Ginat, Nimrod Levi, Ben Carter, TJ Cline, Idan Zalmanson, Roman Sorkin, Itay Segev, Iftah Ziv, Yiftach Ziv

Belgium

Bosnia & Herzegovina

Andrija Stipanovic, Amar Gegic, Sani Campara, Ajdin Penava, Nemanja Gordic, Milan Milosevic, Aleksandar Lazic, Edin Atic, Filip Adamovic, Emir Sulejmanovic, Miralem Halilovic, Muhamed Pasalic, Amar Alibegovic, Jure Jubac, Adin Vrabac, Kenan Kamenjas, John Roberson, Darko Talic, Dzanan Musa, Adi Zahiragic, Almir Hasandic, Nedim Buza, Njegos Sikiras, vojin llic, Haris Delalic, Jusuf Nurkic, lsmet Sejfic, Markus Loncar, lbrahim Durmo, Obrad Tomic

Bulgaria

Andrija Stipanovic, Amar Gegic, Sani Campara, Ajdin Penava, Nemanja Gordic, Milan Milosevic, Aleksandar Lazic, Edin Atic, Filip Adamovic, Emir Sulejmanovic, Miralem Halilovic, Muhamed Pasalic, Amar Alibegovic, Jure Jubac, Adin Vrabac, Kenan Kamenjas

Great Britain

Andrija Stipanovic, Amar Gegic, Sani Campara, Ajdin Penava, Nemanja Gordic, Milan Milosevic, Aleksandar Lazic, Edin Atic, Filip Adamovic, Emir Sulejmanovic, Miralem Halilovic, Muhamed Pasalic, Amar Alibegovic, Jure Jubac, Adin Vrabac, Kenan Kamenjas

Estonia

Andrija Stipanovic, Amar Gegic, Sani Campara, Ajdin Penava, Nemanja Gordic, Milan Milosevic, Aleksandar Lazic, Edin Atic, Filip Adamovic, Emir Sulejmanovic, Miralem Halilovic, Muhamed Pasalic, Amar Alibegovic, Jure Jubac, Adin Vrabac, Kenan Kamenjas

Finland

Andrija Stipanovic, Amar Gegic, Sani Campara, Ajdin Penava, Nemanja Gordic, Milan Milosevic, Aleksandar Lazic, Edin Atic, Filip Adamovic, Emir Sulejmanovic, Miralem Halilovic, Muhamed Pasalic, Amar Alibegovic, Jure Jubac, Adin Vrabac, Kenan Kamenjas

North Macedonia

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic, Jacob Wiley, Luka Savikjevikj, Damjan Robev, Leonid Todorovski, Andrej Mitrevski, Filip Bakoc, Bojan Trajkovski

Hungary

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Ukraine

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Georgia

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Montenegro

Nikola Vucevic, Bojan Dubljevic, Derek Needham, Petar Popovic, Nikola Ivanovic, Suad Sehovic, Sead Sehovic, Nemanja Radovic, Dino Radoncic, Marko Todorovic, Milko Bjelica, Aleksa Popovic

Belarus

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Sweden

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Netherlands

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Iceland

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Slovakia

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Albania

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Austria

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Cyprus

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Switzerland

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Luxembourg

Vojdan Stojanovski, Filip Barovic, Shayne Whittington, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Andrej Maslinko, Damjan Stojanovski, Ljubomir Mladenovski, Marko Simonovski, Andrej Magdevski, Kristijan Nikolov, Viktor Efremovski, Andrej Jakimovski, Bojan Krstevski, Stojan Gjuroski, Marko Milovanovic

Romania

Emanuel Cate, Catalin Baciu, Bogdan Popa, Alex Olah, Lulian Orbeanu, Bogdan Tibirna, Marcu Badiu, Ionut Berceanu, Tudor Girbea, Edward Petrescu, Rares Uta, Stefan Grasu, Nandor Kuti, Mihai Maciuca, Bogdan Nicolescu, David Vida, Kristopher Richard, Tudor Fometescu, Giordan Watson, Dragos Diculescu, Radu Virna, Tudor Gheorghe, Lucas Tohatan, Mirel Dragoste

 


Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Achieve11