MIA vs IND Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2019-20 | MIA vs IND Dream11 Team | MIA vs IND Confirm Lineup – 20th Aug 2020

MIA vs IND Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2019-20 | MIA vs IND Dream11 Team | MIA vs IND Dream11 Prediction | MIA vs IND Starting Lineup – 20th Aug 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of NBA Basketball Match. Today’s match will be played among Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 NBA Basketball match between the MIA vs IND

Confirmed Lineup

Lineup note: Heat will start Dragic, Butler, Robinson, Crowder, Adebayo on Thursday.

Lineup note: Pacers will start Brogdon, Aaron Holiday, Oladipo, Warren, Turner on Thursday.


MIA vs IND Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: NBA Regular Session 2019-20

Teams: Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers

Match Date & Timing: 20th Aug 2020, 10.30 PM IST.


MIA vs IND Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on NBA official website.


MIA vs IND Dream11 Team Injury News

From Miami Heat (Injuries)

  • K. Alexander – Game Time Decision
  • KZ Okpala – OUT
  • Gabe Vincent – OUT
  • Jae Crowder – Game Time Decision

Miami Heat Squad – Jimmy Butler, Andre Iguodala, Goran Dragic, Kelly Olynyk, Solomon Hill, Jae Crowder, Meyers Leonard, Udonis Haslem, Derrick Jones, Bam Adebayo, Duncan Robinson, Gabe Vincent, KZ Okpala, Tyler Herro, Kendrick Nunn, Kyle Alexander, Chris Silva

From Indiana Pacers (Injuries)

  • D. Sabonis – Game Time Decision
  • V. Oladipo – Game Time Decision

Indiana Pacers Squad:- Doug McDermott, Jeremy Lamb, Justin Holiday, JaKarr Sampson, Victor Oladipo, T.J. Warren, Myles Turner, T.J. McConnell, Domantas Sabonis, Malcolm Brogdon, T.J. Leaf, Aaron Holiday, Goga Bitadze, Edmond Sumner, Nazareth Mitrou-Long, Alize Johnson, Brian Bowen


MIA vs IND Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Miami Heat Expected Lineup:-

  • PG – Goran Dragic – 16.2p 3.2r 5.1a
  • SG – D. Robinson – 13.5p 3.2r 1.4a
  • SF – Jimmy Butler – 19.9p 6.7r 6.0a
  • PF – J. Crowder- 11.8p 5.3r 1.8a
  • C – Bam Adebayo – 15.9p 10.2r 5.1a

Likely Bench Players From Miami Heat

  • K. Nunn – 15.3p 2.7r 3.3a
  • Tyler Herro – 13.5p 4.1r 2.2a
  • A. Iguodala- 4.6p 3.7r 1.4a
  • Solomon Hill – 4.5p 1.9r 0.9a
  • M. Leonard- 6.1p 5.1r 1.1a

Indiana Pacers Expected Lineup:

  • PG – Aaron Holiday – 9.5p 2.4r 3.4a
  • SG -M. Brogdon – 16.5p 4.9r 7.1a
  • SF – Victor Oladipo – 14.5p 3.9r 2.9a
  • PF – T.J. Warren- 19.8p 4.2r 1.5a
  • C – Myles Turner – 12.1p 6.6r 1.2a

Likely Bench Players From Indiana Pacers

  • T. McConnell- 6.5p 2.7r 5.0a
  • Edmond Sumner – 4.9p 1.5r 1.8a
  • Justin Holiday – 8.3p 3.3r 1.3a
  • Alize Johnson – 2.0p 2.8r 0.4a
  • T.J. Leaf – 3.0p 2.5r 0.3a

MIA vs IND Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Jimmy Butler33.819.96.76.01.80.6
Bam Adebayo33.615.910.25.11.11.3
Kendrick Nunn29.315.32.73.30.80.2
Duncan Robinson29.713.53.21.40.50.3
Goran Dragic28.216.23.25.10.70.2
Tyler Herro27.413.54.12.20.60.2
Kelly Olynyk19.48.24.61.70.70.3
Derrick Jones23.38.53.91.11.00.6
Meyers Leonard20.36.15.11.10.30.3
Jae Crowder27.711.85.31.81.20.5
Chris Silva7.93.02.90.50.20.5
Justise Winslow32.011.36.64.00.60.5
James Johnson15.65.72.91.20.30.7
Andre Iguodala19.94.63.72.40.71.0
Solomon Hill17.04.51.90.91.10.5
Dion Waiters14.09.33.71.00.00.7
Gabe Vincent9.22.40.60.70.60.0
Udonis Haslem11.03.04.00.20.00.0
KZ Okpala5.21.41.00.20.40.2
Daryl Macon3.50.80.00.20.00.0
Kyle Alexander6.71.01.50.00.00.0

Team Leader From Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOV
T.J. Warren32.919.84.21.51.20.51.3
Domantas Sabonis34.818.512.45.00.80.52.7
Malcolm Brogdon30.916.54.97.10.60.22.4
Myles Turner29.512.16.61.20.72.11.4
Doug McDermott19.910.32.51.10.20.10.6
Aaron Holiday24.59.52.43.40.80.21.3
Justin Holiday25.08.33.31.31.20.60.6
Jeremy Lamb28.112.54.32.11.20.51.1
T.J. McConnell18.76.52.75.00.80.21.4
Victor Oladipo27.814.53.92.90.90.22.5
Goga Bitadze8.73.22.00.40.20.70.5
JaKarr Sampson13.84.62.60.60.50.40.4
Edmond Sumner14.44.91.51.80.50.30.7
T.J. Leaf7.93.02.50.30.40.10.3
Alize Johnson6.92.02.80.40.20.10.4
Naz Long9.42.81.41.60.20.20.6
Brian Bowen II5.21.01.20.00.00.20.2

MIA vs IND Dream11 Top Picks

  • Goran Dragic
  • Jimmy Butler
  • Bam Adebayo
  • D. Robinson
  • T.J. Warren
  • M. Brogdon
  • Victor Oladipo

MIA vs IND Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • K. Alexander – Game Time Decision
  • KZ Okpala – OUT
  • Gabe Vincent – OUT
  • Jae Crowder – Game Time Decision
  • D. Sabonis – Game Time Decision
  • V. Oladipo – Game Time Decision

MIA vs IND Dream11 Team

  • PG – M. Brogdan, G. Dragic
  • SG – A. Holiday, J. Butler (SP)
  • SF – J. Holiday, A. Lguodala
  • PF – D. Jones
  • C – B. Adebayo

Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us