MIT vs UNS Dream11 Prediction, 3/4 Place Play-Off, Jamaica T10 [Player Stats]

MIT vs UNS Dream11 Prediction, 3/4 Place Play-Off: MIT vs UNS Dream11 Team [Jamaica T10]

MIT vs UNS Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction MIT vs UNS Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 Jamaica T10, 3/4 Place Play-Off: Middlesex Titans vs United Stars Today’s Match Prediction – Middlesex Titans are set to take on United Stars on 5th May 2022, at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston. If you are looking for a Today’s MIT vs UNS Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


ScheduledToday ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 5
North-West Warriors vs Munster Reds
Match 5
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Warwickshire vs Durham
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Warwickshire
WAS
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Sussex vs Kent
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Sussex
SUS
Kent
KET
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Middlesex vs Glamorgan
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Middlesex
MID
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Northamptonshire
NOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 3
Denmark Women vs Sweden Women
Match 3
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Denmark Women
Den-W
Sweden Women
SWE-W
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 4
Norway Women vs Denmark Women
Match 4
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
Norway Women
NOR-W
Denmark Women
Den-W
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham Match 15
Lightning vs Southern Vipers
Match 15
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Lightning
LIG
Southern Vipers
SV
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 10 runs.
Hampshire
HAM
153/8 (20)
Middlesex
MID
163/6 (20)
Finished
MID won by 10 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ESS won by 4 wickets
Kent
KET
184/4 (20)
Essex
ESS
188/6 (19.4)
Finished
ESS won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 3 runs.
Derbyshire
DER
197/8 (20)
Warwickshire
WAS
200/6 (20)
Finished
WAS won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLO won by 41 runs.
Gloucestershire
GLO
193/7 (20)
Sussex
SUS
152/8 (20)
Finished
GLO won by 41 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOR won by 31 runs.
Northamptonshire
NOR
223/4 (20)
Durham
DUR
192/9 (18.5)
Finished
NOR won by 31 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOT won by 4 wickets
Nottinghamshire
NOT
168/6 (19.4)
Worcestershire
WOR
164/9 (20)
Finished
NOT won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SUR won by 4 wickets
Surrey
SUR
174/6 (19.5)
Glamorgan
GLA
173/5 (20)
Finished
SUR won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Lancashire
LAN
183/7 (20)
Yorkshire
YOR
183/5 (20)
Finished
Match Drawn
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MUR won by 6 wickets
Leinster Lightning
LLG
188/6 (20)
Munster Reds
MUR
190/4 (14.4)
Finished
MUR won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RR won by 7 wickets
Rajasthan Royals
RR
161/3 (18.1)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
157/8 (20)
Finished
RR won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 59 runs.
Valley Hikers
VHK
113/4 (10)
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
54/6 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 59 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 8 wickets
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
90/2 (7.1)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
86/4 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets


Jamaica T10 Points Table | Jamaica T10 Team Stats | Jamaica T10 Match Schedule

MIT vs UNS Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Details:


Match Middlesex Titans vs United Stars, Jamaica T10
Date 5th May 2022
Time 12:00 AM
Venue Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston

MIT vs UNS Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Preview:


Middlesex Titans Cricket Team Preview

Middlesex Titans team arrived here after winning their last game against Surrey Risers by 4 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Wayne Davis scored 17 runs in 16 balls and Jamie Merchant scored 15 runs in 13 balls while in the bowling department, Krishmar Santokie and Errol Thomas plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Middlesex Titans League Position – 4th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WWLLL



United Stars Cricket Team Preview

United Stars team arrived here after winning their last game against Surrey Kings by Super Over and the top performer for them in that game was – John Campbell (C) scored 38* runs in 16 balls and Alwyn Williams scored 21 runs in 14 balls while in the bowling department, Tyrone Daley plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team United Stars League Position – 5th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 4 Win | 1 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLWWW

Probable MIT vs UNS Playing 11 in  Middlesex Titans vs United Stars Todays Match 


Middlesex Titans (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Brian Clarke – 22 Avg. Points
  2. Wayne Davis – 28 Avg. Points
  3. Tieno Osbourne – 5 Avg. Points
  4. Tristan Coleman (WK) – 29 Avg. Points
  5. Jamie Merchant – 43 Avg. Points
  6. Errol Thomas – 31 Avg. Points
  7. Krishmar Santokie (C) – 42 Avg. Points
  8. Jamaine Morgan – 12 Avg. Points
  9. Romone Francis – 7 Avg. Points
  10. Brian Buchanan – 33 Avg. Points
  11. Chevonie Grant – 24 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Tristan Coleman (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Brian Clarke and Wayne Davis will be expected to open the inning for Surrey Royals and Tieno Osbourne will follow them at 3
  • Tristan Coleman (WK), Jamie Merchant, Errol Thomas, and Krishmar Santokie (C) will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Krishmar Santokie, Errol Thomas, Chevonie Grant, Jamie Merchant, and Brian Buchanan have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Brian Clarke
  • Wayne Davis
  • Tieno Osbourne
Middle Order Bat
  • Tristan Coleman (WK)
  • Jamie Merchant
  • Errol Thomas
  • Krishmar Santokie (C)
Bowler
  • Krishmar Santokie
  • Errol Thomas
  • Chevonie Grant
  • Jamie Merchant
  • Brian Buchanan





United Stars (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Alwyn Williams – 53 Avg. Points
  2. Sashane Anderson – 16 Avg. Points
  3. Anthony Walters – 18 Avg. Points
  4. John Campbell (C) – 57 Avg. Points
  5. Damani Sewell – 22 Avg. Points
  6. Tyrone Daley – 31 Avg. Points
  7. Sykiane Wilson – 16 Avg. Points
  8. Darren Small (WK) – 12 Avg. Points
  9. Andel Gordon – 55 Avg. Points
  10. Micheal Thompson – 37 Avg. Points
  11. Ojay Shields – 44 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Darren Small (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Alwyn Williams and Sashane Anderson will be expected to open the inning for Middlesex Titans and Anthony Walters will follow them at 3
  • John Campbell (C), Damani Sewell, Tyrone Daley, and Sykiane Wilson will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Ojay Shields, Andel Gordon, Micheal Thompson, Damani Sewell, and Tyrone Daley have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Alwyn Williams
  • Sashane Anderson
  • Anthony Walters
Middle Order Bat
  • John Campbell (C)
  • Damani Sewell
  • Tyrone Daley
  • Sykiane Wilson
Bowler
  • Ojay Shields
  • Andel Gordon
  • Micheal Thompson
  • Damani Sewell
  • Tyrone Daley

Middlesex Titans (MIT) In-Form/Key Player For Your MIT vs UNS Dream11 Team:


  • Jamie Merchant – 43 Avg. Points
  • Errol Thomas – 31 Avg. Points
  • Krishmar Santokie (C) – 42 Avg. Points
  • Brian Buchanan – 33 Avg. Points

United Stars (UNS) In-Form/Key Player For Your MIT vs UNS Dream11 Team:


  • John Campbell (C) – 57 Avg. Points
  • Alwyn Williams – 53 Avg. Points
  • Tyrone Daley – 31 Avg. Points
  • Andel Gordon – 55 Avg. Points
  • Micheal Thompson – 37 Avg. Points
  • Ojay Shields – 44 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


MIT vs UNS Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Middlesex Titans Squad

Tristan Coleman, Oshane Walters, Anthony Brown, Jamie Merchant, Krishmar Santokie, Brian Buchanan, Wayne Davis, Zidane Gordon, Jamaine Morgan, Romone Francis, Brian Clarke, Alex Johnson, Errol Thomas, Albert Gopie, Tieno Osbourne, Sherdon Allen, Chevonie Grant, Lorenzo McDonald, Sherwayne Dixon

United Stars Squad

John Campbell, Andel Gordon, Damani Sewell, Tyrone Daley, Alwyn Williams, Ojay Shields, Darren Small, Anthony Walters, Orlando Lyons, Amoi Campbell, Sashane Anderson, Maurice Harrow, Tian Jarrett, Sykiane Wilson, Dwayne Hamilton, Shaquille Greenwood, Renaldo Ingram, Jermaine Chisholm, Micheal Thompson, Aaron Daley


Middlesex Titans Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Wayne Davis 10 9 159 47 17.67 105 151.43 9 15
2. Jamie Merchant 10 8 2 126 41 21.00 66 190.91 12 8
3. Sherdon Allen 8 6 119 36 19.83 72 165.28 9 10
4. Tristan Coleman 10 9 2 115 30 16.43 74 155.41 8 7
5. Oshane Walters 7 6 1 67 20 13.40 43 155.81 5 3
6. Errol Thomas 10 6 2 43 17 10.75 39 110.26 2 3
7. Albert Gopie 7 4 1 26 20 8.67 20 130.00 1 2
8. Krishmar Santokie 10 7 5 20 11 10.00 20 100.00 3
9. Jamaine Morgan 7 4 18 13 4.50 31 58.06 2
10. Romone Francis 5 1 18 18 18.00 21 85.71 2

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Brian Buchanan 10 9 15.3 166 8 2/23 20.75 10.71 11.63
2. Krishmar Santokie 10 9 16.0 135 7 2/7 19.29 8.44 13.71 1
3. Chevonie Grant 10 8 12.0 118 6 4/9 19.67 9.83 12.00 1
4. Errol Thomas 10 8 13.0 134 6 2/15 22.33 10.31 13.00
5. Jamie Merchant 10 9 17.0 148 4 2/21 37.00 8.71 25.50
6. Oshane Walters 7 4 5.0 70 2 1/5 35.00 14.00 15.00
7. Sherwayne Dixon 1 1 2.0 14 1 1/14 14.00 7.00 12.00
8. Albert Gopie 7 1 1.0 14 1 1/14 14.00 14.00 6.00
9. Jamaine Morgan 7 2 2.3 35 1 1/27 35.00 14.00 15.00




United Stars Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. John Campbell 10 10 2 302 82 37.75 145 208.28 3 23 26
2. Alwyn Williams 10 10 1 228 45 25.33 152 150.00 10 17
3. Anthony Walters 10 9 6 123 36 41.00 92 133.70 2 13
4. Damani Sewell 10 7 1 50 16 8.33 45 111.11 2 2
5. Sashane Anderson 4 3 38 22 12.67 31 122.58 1 3
6. Sykiane Wilson 6 6 1 34 12 6.80 32 106.25 1 3
7. Tyrone Daley 10 6 3 31 20 10.33 25 124.00 2 2
8. Shaquille Greenwood 6 4 2 21 17 10.50 21 100.00 1
9. Amoi Campbell 8 4 10 6 2.50 13 76.92 1
10. Renaldo Ingram 2 2 7 6 3.50 13 53.85

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Ojay Shields 10 10 20.0 160 12 3/19 13.33 8.00 10.00 1
2. Andel Gordon 8 8 15.5 106 11 3/10 9.64 6.69 8.64
3. Micheal Thompson 8 8 14.0 136 8 3/15 17.00 9.71 10.50
4. Tyrone Daley 10 8 10.3 103 7 2/14 14.71 9.81 9.00
5. Alwyn Williams 10 8 14.4 115 5 2/5 23.00 7.84 17.60 1
6. Damani Sewell 10 9 14.0 133 5 2/12 26.60 9.50 16.80
7. Dwayne Hamilton 3 2 3.0 36 2 2/21 18.00 12.00 9.00

MIT vs UNS Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – A Walters, T Coleman
  • BAT – J Campbell, W Davis, J Morgan
  • BOWL – A Williams, J Merchant, E Thomas
  • ALL – O Shields, A Gordon, K Santokie

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your MIT vs UNS Dream11 team


  • John Campbell (C) – 57 Avg. Points
  • Alwyn Williams – 53 Avg. Points
  • Andel Gordon – 55 Avg. Points
  • Ojay Shields – 44 Avg. Points
  • Jamie Merchant – 43 Avg. Points
  • Krishmar Santokie (C) – 42 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees