MRA vs FBA Dream11 Match Prediction, Playing 11 & Match Preview – Bangladesh T20 Cup, Match 15

Bangladesh T20 Cup

MRA vs FBA Dream11 Prediction, Bangladesh T20 Cup, MRA vs FBA Playing11 & MRA vs FBA Match Preview – MRA vs FBA Dream11 Match Prediction | MRA vs FBA Dream11 Team | MRA vs FBA Dream11 Fantasy Prediction, Playing11 & Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick Minister Rajshahi v Fortune Barishal, Match 15, Bangladesh T20 Cup


Important Links

Bangladesh T20 Cup Cup Live Score, Schedule, Points Table & Team Squad

MRA vs FBA Live Cricket Score, Match 15 Bangladesh T20 Cup

Join MyFinal11 Official Telegram Channel – 100% Free Subscription


MRA vs FBA DREAM11 MATCH PREDICTION PREVIEW & PLAYING11

Match 15 of Bangladesh T20 Cup will be played among Minister Rajshahi v Fortune Barishal scheduled at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka started at 2020-12-08 13:00 PM as both teams announced their squad for this tournament.

MRA vs FBA MATCH PREVIEW & PLAYING11

we hope that both the team will play a good game of cricket and having a great match between these two sides. Now let’s check the probable playing 11s form both the side

MRA vs FBA PROBABLE PLAYING XIs

MRA (Playing11)FBA (Playing11)
N H Shanto (C)
A Islam Emon
R Talukdar
M Hasan
F Mahmud
N Hasan (WK)
Jaker Ali
F Reza
M Islam
A Sunny
M Saifuddin
T Iqbal (C)
P H Emon
A Hossain
T Hridoy
I Sukkur (WK)
M I Ankon
M Hasan
T Ahmed
T Islam
K Islam
Abu Jayed

MRA vs FBA Dream11 Team News

Fortune Barishal

  • Irfan Sukkur (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Tamim Iqbal (C) and Parvez Hossain Emon will be expected to open the inning for FBA and Afif Hossain will follow them at no 3
  • Towhid Hridoy, Irfan Sukkur (WK), and Mahidul Islam Ankon will handle the middle order batting
  • Taskin Ahmed, Abu Jayed, Mehidy Hasan, Afif Hossain, and Kamrul Islam have duties to plucked wickets

Minister Rajshahi

  • Nurul Hasan (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Nazmul Hossain Shanto (C) and Anisul Islam Emon will be expected to open the inning for MRA and Rony Talukdar will follow them at no 3
  • Mahedi Hasan, Fazle Mahmud, and Nurul Hasan (WK) handle the middle order batting
  • Mohammad Saifuddin, Mahedi Hasan, Arafat Sunny, Mukidul Islam, and Farhad Reza, have duties to plucked wickets

MRA vs FBA Dream11 Prediction

MRA vs FBA DREAM11 TEAM PREDICTION

Who Will Win Todays Match? Bet on BetWinner (Use Promo Code: MYFINAL11 and Get Upto 8500Rs Bounces | Paytm, UPI Bank Trasf. Available) => Click Here to Register

MRA to Win 52% – Bet on BetWinner

FBA to Win 48% – Bet on BetWinner

MRA vs FBA Dream11

Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel

TOP RUN SCORER

Fortune Barishal Team Players Record & Performance

MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Tamim Iqbal5511877746.75160116.881621
2. Towhid Hridoy551273325.40119106.7248
3. Parvez Hossain Emon551045120.80102101.96168
4. Mahidul Islam Ankon441452115.0030150.0033
5. Irfan Sukkur5535167.004971.4311
6. Afif Hossain5529245.803680.5611
7. Mehidy Hasan5527135.404165.8513
8. Taskin Ahmed542201210.0014142.8621
9. Sumon Khan321151515.0010150.0012
10. Saif Hassan11999.001464.292

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Kamrul Islam5519.012994/2114.336.7912.671
2. Taskin Ahmed5519.515362/3325.507.7119.83
3. Mehidy Hasan5519.511752/1823.405.9023.80
4. Sumon Khan3311.08532/2128.337.7322.00
5. Abu Jayed4415.012332/4241.008.2030.00
6. Tanvir Islam226.04111/1641.006.8336.00

Minister Rajshahi Team Players Record & Performance

MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Nazmul Hossain Shanto661815530.17127142.5221016
2. Fazle Mahmud661335822.17103129.131710
3. Anisul Islam Emon661265821.00110114.551215
4. Mahedi Hasan651195023.8091130.77186
5. Nurul Hasan6621063926.5066160.6185
6. Rony Talukdar6611044020.8082126.8358
7. Mohammad Ashraful551572514.256291.945
8. Farhad Reza641381412.6717223.5341
9. Jaker Ali1111515151978.951
10. Arafat Sunny521777.00977.781

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Mukidul Islam6622.2205113/3018.649.1812.18
2. Arafat Sunny5518.012241/1730.506.7827.00
3. Mahedi Hasan6622.014941/2237.256.7733.00
4. Farhad Reza6623.018941/2747.258.2234.50
5. Ebadat Hossain5519.015931/1953.008.3738.00
6. Mohammad Saifuddin114.03311/3333.008.2524.00
7. Anisul Islam Emon635.04211/2242.008.4030.00

Bangladesh T20 Cup | Points Table

Bangladesh T20 Cup | Match Schedule


MRA vs FBA Live Score Bangladesh T20 Cup: Team Squad

Beximco Dhaka

Mushfiqur Rahim, Rubel Hossain, Robiul Islam Robi, Nasum Ahmed, Muktar Ali, Sabbir Rahman, Abu Hider, Yasir Ali, Mehedi Hasan Rana, Pinak Ghosh, Nayeem Hasan, Akbar Ali, Tanzid Hasan, Shafiqul Islam, Shahadat Hossain, Naim Sheikh

Mnister Rajshahi

Mohammad Ashraful, Farhad Reza, Nurul Hasan, Arafat Sunny, Fazle Mahmud, Rony Talukdar, Sunzamul Islam, Mohammad Saifuddin, Rakibul Hasan, Jaker Ali, Mahedi Hasan, Mukidul Islam, Anisul Islam Emon, Rejaur Rahman Raza, Nazmul Hossain Shanto, Ebadat Hossain

Fortune Barishal

Tamim Iqbal, Sohrawordi Shuvo, Irfan Sukkur, Abu Jayed, Taskin Ahmed, Mehidy Hasan, Abu Sayeem, Saif Hassan, Afif Hossain, Aminul Islam, Tanvir Islam, Towhid Hridoy, Sumon Khan, Parvez Hossain Emon, Kamrul Islam, Mahidul Islam Ankon

Gemcon Khulna

Shakib Al Hasan, Mahmudullah, Imrul Kayes, Anamul Haque, Shafiul Islam, Jahurul Islam, Shuvagata Hom, Salman Hossain, Al-Amin Hossain, Nazmul Islam, Zakir Hasan, Shahidul Islam, Hasan Mahmud, Rishad Hossain, Shamim Hossain, Ariful Haque

Gazi Group Chattogram

Ziaur Rahman, Shykat Ali, Shamsur Rahman, Mohammad Mithun, Taijul Islam, Mosaddek Hossain, Mominul Haque, Soumya Sarkar, Liton Das, Mustafizur Rahman, Nahidul Islam, Sanjit Saha, Shoriful Islam, Mehadi Hasan, Mahmudul Hasan Joy


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us