MRC vs AGR Dream11 Prediction Match 28, BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 [Player Stats]

MRC vs AGR Dream11 Prediction, Match 28: MRC vs AGR Dream11 Team [BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20]

MRC vs AGR Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction MRC vs AGR Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20, Match 28: Masters RCC vs AGORC Today’s Match Prediction – Masters RCC is set to take on AGORC on 14th May 2022, at Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha, Kerala. If you are looking for a Today’s MRC vs AGR Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


ScheduledToday ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 5
North-West Warriors vs Munster Reds
Match 5
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Warwickshire vs Durham
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Warwickshire
WAS
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Sussex vs Kent
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Sussex
SUS
Kent
KET
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Middlesex vs Glamorgan
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Middlesex
MID
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Northamptonshire
NOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 3
Denmark Women vs Sweden Women
Match 3
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Denmark Women
Den-W
Sweden Women
SWE-W
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 4
Norway Women vs Denmark Women
Match 4
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
Norway Women
NOR-W
Denmark Women
Den-W
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham Match 15
Lightning vs Southern Vipers
Match 15
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Lightning
LIG
Southern Vipers
SV
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 10 runs.
Hampshire
HAM
153/8 (20)
Middlesex
MID
163/6 (20)
Finished
MID won by 10 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ESS won by 4 wickets
Kent
KET
184/4 (20)
Essex
ESS
188/6 (19.4)
Finished
ESS won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 3 runs.
Derbyshire
DER
197/8 (20)
Warwickshire
WAS
200/6 (20)
Finished
WAS won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLO won by 41 runs.
Gloucestershire
GLO
193/7 (20)
Sussex
SUS
152/8 (20)
Finished
GLO won by 41 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOR won by 31 runs.
Northamptonshire
NOR
223/4 (20)
Durham
DUR
192/9 (18.5)
Finished
NOR won by 31 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOT won by 4 wickets
Nottinghamshire
NOT
168/6 (19.4)
Worcestershire
WOR
164/9 (20)
Finished
NOT won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SUR won by 4 wickets
Surrey
SUR
174/6 (19.5)
Glamorgan
GLA
173/5 (20)
Finished
SUR won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Lancashire
LAN
183/7 (20)
Yorkshire
YOR
183/5 (20)
Finished
Match Drawn
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MUR won by 6 wickets
Leinster Lightning
LLG
188/6 (20)
Munster Reds
MUR
190/4 (14.4)
Finished
MUR won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RR won by 7 wickets
Rajasthan Royals
RR
161/3 (18.1)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
157/8 (20)
Finished
RR won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 59 runs.
Valley Hikers
VHK
113/4 (10)
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
54/6 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 59 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 8 wickets
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
90/2 (7.1)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
86/4 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets


BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Points Table | BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Team Stats | BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Match Schedule

MRC vs AGR Dream11 BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Match Details:


Match Masters RCC vs AGORC, BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20
Date 14th May 2022
Time 01:30 PM
Venue Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha, Kerala

MRC vs AGR Dream11 BYJU’S KCA Club Championship T20 Match Preview:


Masters RCC Cricket Team Preview

Masters RCC team arrived here after losing their last game against Athreya Cricket Club by 3 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Sanju Sanjeev scored 57* runs in 38 balls and K A Ajith scored 27 runs in 14 balls while in the bowling department, Pavan Raj plucked 4 wickets, Athul Raveendran plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Masters RCC League Position –
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LWLWL



AGORC Cricket Team Preview

AGORC team arrived here after winning their last game against Masters Cricket Club by 9 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Vyshak Chandran scored 29 runs in 25 balls and Sachin Mohan scored 15* runs in 19 balls while in the bowling department, Basil NP and Akhil MS plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team AGORC League Position – 
  • Last 5 Match Result – 5 Win | 0 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WWWWW

Probable MRC vs AGR Playing 11 in  Masters RCC vs AGORC Todays Match 


Masters RCC (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Sanjay Raj – 32 Avg. Points
  2. K A Ajith – 45 Avg. Points
  3. Albin Alias – 34 Avg. Points
  4. Ponnan Rahul (WK) – 37 Avg. Points
  5. Akshay Manohar – 26 Avg. Points
  6. Akhil Scaria – 55 Avg. Points
  7. Sanju Sanjeev – 39 Avg. Points
  8. Vinod Kumar – 34 Avg. Points
  9. Pavan Raj – 52 Avg. Points
  10. Ajith V – 51 Avg. Points
  11. Athul Raveendran – 67 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Ponnan Rahul (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Sanjay Raj and K A Ajith will be expected to open the inning for Masters RCC and Albin Alias will follow them at 3
  • Ponnan Rahul (WK), Akshay Manohar, Akhil Scaria, and Sanju Sanjeev will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Pavan Raj, Vinod Kumar, Akhil Scaria, Athul Raveendran, Akshay Manohar, and Ajith V have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Sanjay Raj
  • K A Ajith
  • Albin Alias
Middle Order Bat
  • Ponnan Rahul (WK)
  • Akshay Manohar
  • Akhil Scaria
  • Sanju Sanjeev
Bowler
  • Pavan Raj
  • Vinod Kumar
  • Akhil Scaria
  • Athul Raveendran
  • Akshay Manohar
  • Ajith V





AGORC (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Sachin Mohan – 36 Avg. Points
  2. Vyshak Chandran – 40 Avg. Points
  3. Mohammed Shanu – 22 Avg. Points
  4. A K Arjun (WK) – 53 Avg. Points
  5. Jineesh PM – 7 Avg. Points
  6. Akhil KG – 26 Avg. Points
  7. Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan – 39 Avg. Points
  8. Sudhesan Midhun – 62 Avg. Points
  9. Akhil MS (C) – 61 Avg. Points
  10. Basil NP – 44 Avg. Points
  11. Alwin Philip – 4 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • A K Arjun (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Sachin Mohan and Vyshak Chandran will be expected to open the inning for AGORC and Mohammed Shanu will follow them at 3
  • A K Arjun (WK), Jineesh PM, Akhil KG, and Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Basil NP, Sudhesan Midhun, Akhil KG, and Akhil MS have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Sachin Mohan
  • Vyshak Chandran
  • Mohammed shanu
Middle Order Bat
  • A K Arjun (WK)
  • Jineesh PM
  • Akhil KG
  • Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan
Bowler
  • Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan
  • Basil NP
  • Sudhesan Midhun
  • Akhil KG
  • Akhil MS

Masters RCC (MRC) In-Form/Key Player For Your MRC vs AGR Dream11 Team:


  • K A Ajith – 45 Avg. Points
  • Akhil Scaria – 55 Avg. Points
  • Pavan Raj – 52 Avg. Points
  • Ajith V – 51 Avg. Points
  • Athul Raveendran – 67 Avg. Points

AGORC (BKK) In-Form/Key Player For Your MRC vs AGR Dream11 Team:


  • Vyshak Chandran – 40 Avg. Points
  • A K Arjun (WK) – 53 Avg. Points
  • Sudhesan Midhun – 62 Avg. Points
  • Akhil MS (C) – 61 Avg. Points
  • Basil NP – 44 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


MRC vs AGR Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Masters RCC Squad

Ponnan Rahul, Albin Alias, Sanjay Raj, Sanju Sanjeev, Arun Poulose, R Ajith, Anandhu M A, Vinod Kumar, Pavan Raj, Akhil Scaria, Moonamchery Michal, Akshay Manohar, Athul Raveendran, Aravind Rajesh, Unnimon Sabu, Syam Prasad, Vinu Kumar, Ajith V, K A Ajith, Ajinas K, Sindo Michael

AGORC Squad

Shahbaz Hussain, Mohammed Shanu, Sachin Mohan, Sachin Baby, Vyshak Chandran, Madan Mohan, Abhishek Pratap, Basil NP, Akhil MS, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Kanakkatharaparambu Sreejith, Sudhesan Midhun, Krishna Kumar, Perumparambath Anthaf, A K Arjun, Vishnu N Babu, Jineesh PM, Vyshakh S, Shaji M, Akhil KG, Anoob G, Manu MP, Alwin Philip, Neel Sunny


Masters RCC Team Player Stats, Record (KCA CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP / 01 – 18 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. K A Ajith 7 7 216 67 30.86 182 118.68 2 9 19
2. Sanju Sanjeev 7 7 1 167 57 27.83 109 153.21 1 10 14
3. Sanjay Raj 7 7 136 63 19.43 107 127.10 1 5 18
4. Ponnan Rahul 7 7 2 136 56 27.20 112 121.43 1 9 5
5. Albin Alias 6 6 133 46 22.17 98 135.71 5 11
6. Akshay Manohar 7 7 2 64 36 12.80 68 94.12 3 5
7. Vinod Kumar 7 5 1 61 28 15.25 51 119.61 4 5
8. Akhil Scaria 7 5 4 53 23 53.00 46 115.22 3 1
9. Pavan Raj 7 3 3 3 3 5 60.00
10. Vinu Kumar 3 1 1 1 1 1 100.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Pavan Raj 7 7 21.0 121 11 4/24 11.00 5.76 11.45 1 1
2. Ajith V 7 7 22.4 186 10 4/34 18.60 8.21 13.60 1
3. Akhil Scaria 7 7 24.2 162 9 3/25 18.00 6.66 16.22 1
4. Vinu Kumar 3 3 10.0 88 5 2/24 17.60 8.80 12.00
5. Athul Raveendran 2 2 8.0 38 4 2/17 9.50 4.75 12.00
6. Vinod Kumar 7 7 22.4 179 4 2/25 44.75 7.90 34.00
7. Akshay Manohar 7 4 11.0 65 2 1/11 32.50 5.91 33.00
8. Ajinas K 2 1 2.0 22 1 1/22 22.00 11.00 12.00




AGORC Team Player Stats, Record (KCA CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP / 01 – 18 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. A K Arjun 6 5 2 179 60 59.67 150 119.33 1 7 16
2. Sachin Baby 3 3 150 55 50.00 106 141.51 2 7 15
3. Vyshak Chandran 6 5 123 78 24.60 93 132.26 1 10 7
4. Akhil MS 6 5 1 111 52 27.75 80 138.75 1 6 8
5. Sachin Mohan 5 5 1 105 40 26.25 99 106.06 4 10
6. Mohammed shanu 6 6 1 55 22 11.00 35 157.14 4 5
7. Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan 5 4 1 26 16 8.67 21 123.81 2 2
8. Sudhesan Midhun 6 4 1 22 11 7.33 16 137.50 1 1
9. Vishnu N Babu 3 2 16 9 8.00 26 61.54 3
10. Krishna Kumar 2 2 1 7 6 7.00 4 175.00 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Sudhesan Midhun 6 6 20.0 120 10 3/23 12.00 6.00 12.00
2. Basil NP 5 5 16.0 132 7 2/6 18.86 8.25 13.71 1
3. Akhil MS 6 6 21.0 182 6 2/13 30.33 8.67 21.00
4. Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan 5 5 16.3 138 5 2/24 27.60 8.36 19.80
5. Sachin Baby 3 3 8.0 61 3 1/16 20.33 7.63 16.00
6. Akhil KG 5 3 10.0 81 3 2/44 27.00 8.10 20.00
7. Vyshak Chandran 6 2 5.0 22 2 2/16 11.00 4.40 15.00
8. Krishna Kumar 2 2 5.0 52 1 1/17 52.00 10.40 30.00

MRC vs AGR Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – A K Arjun, Rahul-P
  • BAT – S Sanjeev, A Alias, S Mohan
  • BOWL – A Scaria, K A Ajith, V Chandran
  • ALL – S Midhun, Akhil-MS, A V

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your MRC vs AGR Dream11 team

  • Athul Raveendran – 67 Avg. Points
  • Sudhesan Midhun – 62 Avg. Points
  • Akhil MS (C) – 61 Avg. Points
  • Akhil Scaria – 55 Avg. Points
  • A K Arjun (WK) – 53 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees