Table of Contents

NMK vs BR Live Box Score | Nanjing Monkey Kings vs Bayi Rockets | NMK vs BR Live Box Score Updates – CBA Basketball League – 28th June – In this article, we will provide you a match preview of CBA Basketball League Basketball matches Live score updates. today’s match will be played among Guangzhou Loong Lions vs Zhejiang Lions

NMK vs BR Live Score, CBA League | 28th June 2020

Fastest Confirm Lineup will updated on Telegram=> Join Here

NMK 97 – 95 BR

Final

NMK to WIN – 100% | BR to WIN -00%

(If anyone has any kind of problem with this scorecard then kindly contact us here)

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4TOT
NMK2518213397
BR2127213695

NMK BOX SCORE

No.PLAYERPTSBLKSTLREBASTTOVMIN
24Sun Siyao20100110’2”
8Song Jianhua32021118’16”
10Guo Yifei30011020’33”
20He Jingjia60310031’4”
3Yang490145531’14”
15Hadadi1210183216’46”
33Merdan20061229’53”
12Lu Wei0000000’0”
77Li Shengdong80060118’46”
7Li Hongpeng20010023’5”
9Qiao Wenhan20030016’19”
5Li Borun80221024’2”

BR BOX SCORE

No.PLAYERPTSBLKSTLREBASTTOVMIN
15Yu Chen120253135’10”
10Zou Yuchen2620130129’53”
11Raymond230474140’7”
7Tian Yuxiang120176034’45”
3Wang Junjie101143124’19”
27Xu Zhonghao21030112’50”
9Liu Hangchu0010014’46”
20Zhang Zuming0000000’0”
16Ning Hongyu22030013’21”
25Ma Yong40040116’35”
33Han Shuo20143214’59”
5Arsland20011013’15”

Match Preview – NMK vs BR Basketball

Turnament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Nanjing Monkey Kings vs Bayi Rockets

Match Timing:  28th June 2020, 05:05 PM

Broadcasting Details

The Match between Nanjing Monkey Kings vs Bayi Rockets will not telecast any broadcasting network in India, while the viewers can catch the Live streaming action live on the FanCode App

Nanjing Monkey Kings vs Bayi Rockets Team News

From Nanjing Monkey Kings (Injuries)

Nanjing Monkey Kings active Squad – Joe Young, Hamed Haddadi, Wei Lu, Jianhua Song, Yifei Guo, Tursun Mardan, Changchun Yu, Rui Wang, Wenhan Qiao, Jingjia He, Han Zhang, Hongpeng Li, Xin Feng, Borun Li, Wael Arakji, Behnam Yakhchali, Shengdong Li, Sizhen Sun


From Bayi Rockets (Injuries)

Bayi Rockets active Squad: Zuming Zhang, Azat Arslan, Yuchen Zou, Kaiwen Luo, Hongyu Ning, Zhonghao Xu, Hangchu Liu, Guangchang Miao, Hao Fu, Yuxiang Tian, Meng Lei, Shuo Han, Xu Zhang, Yong Ma, Haowen Guo, Chen Yu, Junjie Wang, Yanbo Shi


NMK vs BR Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Get Confirm Lineup on Telegram (Join Now)

Nanjing Monkey Kings Expected Lineup

Bayi Rockets Expected Lineup

Best Reserved Players From Nanjing Monkey Kings

Reserved Players From Bayi Rockets


NMK vs BR FantasyTeam Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Nanjing Monkey Kings [AVG STATS]

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Joe Young4035.14.26.81.90
Guerschon Yabusele27.717.97.21.81.11.3
Behnam Yakhchalidehkordi33.916.15.23.21.50.2
Hamed Haddadi30.513.413.84.70.82.5
Jianhua Song30.310.341.51.30.4
ChangChun Yu20.98.82.20.50.50.1
Hongpeng Li24.18.22.40.30.30.2
Jingjia He2162.31.20.50.2
Qiao Wenhan16.75.81.80.90.30.1
Wang Rui18.45.73.20.30.40.1
Wei Lu15.15.11.20.50.70.1
Guo Yifei17.64.92.20.40.50
Siyao Sun18.44.83.80.40.50.6
Li Bairun12.741.30.90.80
Feng Xin10.83.31.31.20.20
Shengdong Li11.22.81.60.70.40
Tursun Mardan11.11.51.80.60.20.2
Zhang Han202000

Team Leader From Bayi Rockets [AVG STATS]

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hao Fu31.417.89.50.50.50.3
Lei Meng32.413.84.92.11.30.1
Azat Aersilan23.211.21.52.510.1
Haowen Guo21.310.72.91.71.10.2
Liu Hang22.39.73.90.90.60.3
Zou Yuchen23.69.27.20.60.62.6
Xiang Tianyu26.89.22.72.41.50.3
Shuo Han20.27.54.31.81.10
Luo Kaiwen20.47.42.80.70.80.3
Junjie Wang21.16.62.821.10.1
Ning Hongyu136.21.70.30.30.3
Zhang Zuming16.84.83.10.60.40.2
ZhongHao Xu19.64.14.40.90.50.6
Guangyang Miao8.83.70.90.20.10
Chen Yu13.83.42.80.80.10
Yong Ma10.52.81.30.60.50.1
Yanbo Shi4.60.90.600.10
Zhang Xu5.40.80.200.20

NMK vs BR Dream11 Season Performance

Bayi Rockets Team – LLLLL

Nanjing Monkey Kings Team – WWLLL



NMK vs BR Fantasy Tips & Team

Tops Picks

Players To Avoid

Visit Here For Fantasy Football and Fantasy Cricket Articles.


Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us | Email ID [email protected]

x
error: Content is protected !!