NBA Preseason Live SAC vs GSW Dream11 Match Prediction | SAC vs GSW Dream11 Team Basketball | SAC vs GSW Starting Lineup

NBA Preseason Live SAC vs GSW Dream11 Match Prediction, NBA Preseason 2020-21 | SAC vs GSW Dream11 Team Basketball | SAC vs GSW Dream11 Prediction | SAC vs GSW Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the NBA Preseason Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Sacramento Kings vs Golden State Warriors

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 NBA Preseason basketball match between the SAC vs GSW


NBA Preseason Live SAC vs GSW Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

TournamentNBA Preseason 2020

Teams: Sacramento Kings vs Golden State Warriors

Match Date & Timing:  16th Dec 2020, 8.30 am IST.


SAC vs GSW Live Score & SAC vs GSW Live Streaming Details

NBA Preseason | Match Schedule

The match between Sacramento Kings vs Golden State Warriors will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on NBA Preseason official website.

SAC vs GSW Dream11 Team Injury News

From Sacramento Kings (Injuries)

  • D. Jeffries GTD
  • Cory Joseph GTD
  • Jabari Parker GTD
  • Marvin Bagley GTD
  • H. Whiteside GTD

Sacramento Kings active Squad –  Buddy Hield, De’Aaron Fox, Marvin Bagley, Nemanja Bjelica, Kyle Guy, Harrison Barnes, Cory Joseph, Richaun Holmes, DaQuan Jeffries, Jabari Parker, Jahmi’us Ramsey, Tyrese Haliburton, Robert Woodard, Hassan Whiteside, Frank Kaminsky, Chimezie Metu, Glenn Robinson, Yogi Ferrell, Justin James, Jabari Parker, Corey Brewer


From Golden State Warriors (Injuries)

  • D. Green OUT
  • James Wiseman OUT

Golden State Warriors Squad  Draymond Green, Klay Thompson, Stephen Curry, Damion Lee, Kevon Looney, Eric Paschall, Jordan Poole, Alen Smailagic, Marquese Chriss, Andrew Wiggins, Juan Toscano-Anderson, Mychal Mulder, James Wiseman, Nico Mannion, Justinian Jessup, Kelly Oubre, Brad Wanamaker, Kent Bazemore, Dwayne Sutton, Kaleb Wesson, Axel Toupane


SAC vs GSW Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

SAC vs GSW Live: Sacramento Kings Probable Starters

  • PG Jeff Teague
  • SG Marcus Smart
  • SF Jaylen Brown
  • PF Jayson Tatum
  • C Daniel Theis

Likely Bench Players – C Metu, G Robinson, K Guy, F Kaminsky


SAC vs GSW Live: Golden State Warriors Probable Starters

  • Stephen Curry
  • A. Wiggins
  • Kelly Oubre
  • Eric Paschall
  • Kevon Looney

Likely Bench Players – M Chriss, J Poole, D Lee


SAC vs GSW Player Stats & Team Rosters

Sacramento Kings Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
De’aaron Fox31.53.86.81.50.521.1
Buddy Hield30.34.63.00.90.219.2
Bogdan Bogdanovic28.53.43.41.10.215.1
Harrison Barnes33.94.92.20.60.214.5
Marvin Bagley25.47.50.80.50.914.2
Richaun Holmes27.88.21.00.91.312.3
Nemanja Bjelica27.56.32.80.80.611.5
Kent Bazemore22.64.91.31.20.410.3
Jabari Parker13.03.81.70.50.28.5
Harry Giles14.34.21.40.50.47.0
Cory Joseph24.02.63.50.70.36.4
Trevor Ariza24.24.61.61.10.36.0
Eric Mika19.07.00.00.00.06.0
Alex Len14.66.10.50.21.05.9
Dewayne Dedmon15.44.90.40.40.85.1
Yogi Ferrell10.11.01.40.40.14.4
Daquan Jeffries11.41.50.60.30.14.2
Justin James7.51.10.60.20.33.1
Wenyen Gabriel4.90.90.30.30.21.7
Kyle Guy2.70.30.30.00.01.3
Anthony Tolliver8.61.20.30.40.11.0
Corey Brewer6.21.60.40.80.01.0
Caleb Swanigan2.41.00.30.10.10.7

Golden State Warriors Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
D’angelo Russell31.73.66.20.90.323.6
Stephen Curry27.65.46.61.00.420.8
Andrew Wiggins33.14.53.61.31.319.4
Alec Burks28.44.73.11.00.316.1
Eric Paschall27.14.62.10.50.214.0
Glenn Robinson Iii31.04.61.80.90.312.9
Damion Lee28.54.82.71.00.112.7
Mychal Mulder28.63.31.10.30.111.0
Marquese Chriss19.86.21.90.71.19.3
Dragan Bender21.25.92.10.40.49.0
Jordan Poole21.92.12.40.60.28.8
Jeremy Pargo14.31.02.70.30.08.3
Draymond Green27.96.26.21.40.88.0
Willie Cauley-Stein22.56.21.51.11.27.9
Omari Spellman17.64.50.90.70.57.6
Ky Bowman22.12.72.91.00.27.4
Juan Toscano22.04.32.21.10.45.8
Jacob Evans14.81.61.10.40.44.7
Alen Smailagic9.41.90.90.20.34.2
Kevon Looney12.63.31.00.60.33.4
Zach Norvell11.71.71.00.70.03.3
Chasson Randle13.00.71.70.70.01.7

NBA Preseason Live SAC vs GSW Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • D Fox
  • S Curry
  • K Oubre

SAC vs GSW Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays NBA Preseason Match?

Team to Win

SAC to win – 48% => BET ON BETWINNER

GSW to win – 52% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


SAC vs GSW Dream11 Team Prediction

Team – 1

  • PG – D Fox (PP), S Curry (SP)
  • SG – B Hield
  • SF – K Oubre, A Wiggins
  • PF – R Holmes, E Paschall
  • C – K Looney

Team – 1

  • PG – D Fox (PP), S Curry (SP)
  • SG – B Hield, G Robinson
  • SF – K Oubre
  • PF – R Holmes, D Green
  • C – K Looney
Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us