Nicaragua Basketball League 2020: Live Score, Dream11 Prediction & Squad

Nicaragua Basketball League 2020: Live Score, Dream11 Prediction & Squad

Nicaragua Basketball League Live Score, Match Schedule & Team Squad | Nicaragua Basketball League 2020 – This is the national Basketball league of Nicaragua and here we will provide you live score & Basketball Dream11 Prediction of Nicaragua Basketball League. here is the schedule with daily match Dream11 Basketball Team.

Nicaragua Basketball League 2020 | Match Schedule

CC vs RE | 23 April @ 4.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


TP vs MT | 23 April @ 4.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


BO vs BE | 25 April @ 4.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


TP vs SI | 26 April @ 4.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


LM vs CC | 26 April @ 6.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


LM vs BN | 26 April @ 4.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


RE vs JN | 27 April @ 11.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


CR vs RE | 30 April @ 11.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


LM vs TP | 1st May @ 11.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


RE vs JU | 3rd May @ 02.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


CC vs JN | 3rd May @ 06.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


BN vs CN | 3rd May @ 10.30 PM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


JN vs JU | 4th May @ 2.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


TP vs MAT | 4th May @ 2.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


SI vs MAT | 7th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


SI vs MAT | 7th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


LM vs SI | 10th May @ 4.30 AM IST

Match Center


BO vs RE | 14th May @ 4.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


LEO vs LM | 14th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


JU vs BN | 15th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


RAM vs BN | 16th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


JU vs TP | 24th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


CR vs RE | 24th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


CN vs LM | 24th May @ 5.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


Nicaragua Basketball League 2020 TEAM SQUAD

Masatepe (MT) – E Chavarria,K Shang Benneth, M sanchez, J Lopez, J Kendricks Mercado, K Hernandez, L Vega, E Arevalo, R Lopez Reyes, D Sinclair, R Alvarado, C Espinoza Garcia, M Acosta, Y Obregon Moraga

Chinandega Team Squad – J Blanco lazo, L Garcia, C Bejarano Baltodano, E Paredes Prado, L Navarro Paniagua, K Aviles, C Cano Cruz, M Siezar More, R Vega Zamora, C Cano Flores, K Zelaya Meza, K Urtecho Espinoza, M Garcia, M Lopez, F Soto Arguello

Leones MGA Team Squad –  P Martinez, K Alvarado, M Garcia, D Tenorio, L Zelaya, R Bermudez, A Borge, M Omier, J Perez, M Mackenzie, B Gallardo, F Obando, D Gomez, J Hodgson

Bonanza Squad –  J Macurbia Cristy, R Mairena, N Jamenez, G Mejia Bustillo, E Rattrey, N Mairena, C Garzon Carcache, G Vasquez Quijano, A Hernandez, J Pineda, C Lopez Herrera, J Gonzalez, W Talavera, R Toruno

Tipitapa (TP) – O Ramirez, K Salgado, R Sanchez, T Dawson, R Rocha, C Davila Martinez,S Quintana, F Chavez, F Vasquez, W Miranda, C Cuevas, C Castillo, H Barberena.

Real Esteli Team Squad –  D Cacho, J Reyes, G Guerrero Navarrete, S Hodson, A Hodgson Williams, A Garcia, J Jimenez, Y Cruz, M Hernandez, A Perez, F Pauth, J Castillio, J Hulse Forbes

Carazo Team Squad –  N Araya, R Icavalceta, J Brown, L Jarquin, A Lopez, N Narvaez Chavez, M Jimenez, F Cruz Ruiz, K Mercado Garcia, O Bodden Gordon, F Gutierrez Blandino, H Chamorro Guadamuz, J Toledo Espinoza, F Porras, A Cruz Valerio

CC Team Squad – V Thomes, D Munguria Gonzalez, J Hodgson Lezama, F Cox, J Christopher, J West, K Clair, B Wilson, D Campbell, L Hernandez, M Maione, K Vivas Gutierrez, S Castaneda Obando, E Romero Moncada, L Pacheco

Jinotega Team Squad –  Dixon Guitierrez, Agustin Huerta, Franklin Omier, Gregory Smith,Moise Leiva, Said Escoto,Yader Altamirano, Jorge Zelaya, Juan Herrera, Emilio Mendoza, Ariel Perez, Arnulfo Mendoza, Troy Humohreys

Juigalpa Team Squad – Dixon Guitierrez, Agustin Huerta, Franklin Omier, Gregory Smith,Moise Leiva, Said Escoto,Yader Altamirano, Jorge Zelaya, Juan Herrera, Emilio Mendoza, Ariel Perez, Arnulfo Mendoza, Troy Humohreys

Boaco Team Squad –  E Allen, L Allen, L Miranda, N Luna Padilla, J Coronado, H Williams Sevilla, B Oporta, C Rivera, M Simmonette, A Gonzalez, R Hulse, G Hernandez, R Hunter Padlo, A Gutierrez

BO Team Squad – J Macurbia Cristy, R Mairena, N Jimenez, G Mejia Bustillo, E Rattrey, N Mairena, G Vasquez Quijano, C Garzon Carcache, A Hernanddez, J Pineda, C Lopez Herrera, J Gonzalez, W Talavera, R Toruno

San Isdro Team Squad –  C Gonzalez, D Cardoza, A Cruz, R Ponce, D Castilli Gallardo, A Ponce Navarrete, E Picado, F Garth, A Laguna, E Morgan, N Davis, F Centeno Ramos, R Munoz, I Vallejos Jimenez

Matagalpa Team Squad – K Andino, H Miranda, D Cacho, J Calero, B Castillo, B Parajon, F Baltodano, R Mendoza, D Almendarez, F Zeledon Marin, R Taylor, E Mejia, G Zaledon

Leones Team Squad – G Ruiz Varga, R Rizo, L Zelaya, R Valverde, A Reyence Meza, X Cruz, R Carcamo Blanco, K Urtecho, C Valdivia, W Barneto, S Sobalvarro, G Amaya, J Reyes, M Orozco Cruz

El Rama Team Squad – R Montiel Hilton, Y Chow, N Sesouza Cayasso, C Sequeira Leiva, Z Aguilar Romero, E Cruz, G Vargas, M Wright, A Tapia, J Manzanarez Ballestero, C Romero, S Williams, J Romero, R Ballesteros, C Patterson, K Espinoza, P Robles

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us | Email ID [email protected]

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*