NZNBL – AUD vs OTG Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League | AUD vs OTG Live Box Score Today, Auckland Dream vs Otago Goldrush

AUD vs OTG Live Score – Auckland Dream vs Otago Goldrush Live Score NZ Women’s Basketball League | AUD vs OTG Live Box Score Play by Play AUD vs OTG Live Score & Streaming Details – AUD vs OTG Live Scorecard Todays Basketball Match Auckland Dream vs Otago Goldrush, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score| AUD vs OTG Lineup Updates

NZ Women’s Basketball League AUD vs OTG Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Team Squad

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Streaming, NZ Women’s Basketball League Match Results, NZ Women’s Basketball League Points Table – NZ Women’s Basketball League League Live Basketball Score & NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total six teams participating in this league and start from 19 Nov – 03 Dec 2020 as per NZNBL Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Match Fixture, Results

Auckland Dream Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

PlayerPPGAPGRPGORPGDRPGBLKPGSTPGTOPGPFPG
S. Robati18.51.57.52.55012.51
A. Williams-Mackey15231201.541
C. Buchman10.53.58.535.50111.5
A. Wayment9.5310553.50.50.53.5
J. Vucinic513.512.50341.5
R. Papa313300201
D. Finnigan324041332
O. Berry110.500.50010.5
T. Uluheua10.5101000.51.5
A. Buck01.520.51.50121.5
R. Rangi-Brown0020200.52.51.5

Otago Goldrush Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

PlayerPPGAPGRPGORPGDRPGBLKPGSTPGTOPGPFPG
Z. Richards11183.54.50.5232
L. Wallbutton9.52103.56.50.5221.5
S. Handevidt8.51.571.55.500.513.5
T. Clement7031200.531
T. Sopoaga664.513.5114.55
H. Gray4140.53.5011.50.5
F. Fualau403210010
B. Kjestrup2.514.51.5301.51.53
O. O’Neill0.511.501.5012.50.5
G. Te Au001010000.5
K. Thompson001010011
Advertisements
Vision11
Lowest Platform fees | 1.7 M+ Download | 4.8 Rating

Download the Vision11 app

Betway IN Cricket Vincy T10 Image banners

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.