NZNBL – AUD vs OTG Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League | AUD vs OTG Live Box Score Today, Auckland Dream vs Otago Goldrush

AUD vs OTG Live Score – Auckland Dream vs Otago Goldrush Live Score NZ Women’s Basketball League | AUD vs OTG Live Box Score Play by Play AUD vs OTG Live Score & Streaming Details – AUD vs OTG Live Scorecard Todays Basketball Match Auckland Dream vs Otago Goldrush, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score| AUD vs OTG Lineup Updates

NZ Women’s Basketball League AUD vs OTG Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Team Squad

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Streaming, NZ Women’s Basketball League Match Results, NZ Women’s Basketball League Points Table – NZ Women’s Basketball League League Live Basketball Score & NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total six teams participating in this league and start from 19 Nov – 03 Dec 2020 as per NZNBL Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Match Fixture, Results

Auckland Dream Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

PlayerPPGAPGRPGORPGDRPGBLKPGSTPGTOPGPFPG
S. Robati18.51.57.52.55012.51
A. Williams-Mackey15231201.541
C. Buchman10.53.58.535.50111.5
A. Wayment9.5310553.50.50.53.5
J. Vucinic513.512.50341.5
R. Papa313300201
D. Finnigan324041332
O. Berry110.500.50010.5
T. Uluheua10.5101000.51.5
A. Buck01.520.51.50121.5
R. Rangi-Brown0020200.52.51.5

Otago Goldrush Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

PlayerPPGAPGRPGORPGDRPGBLKPGSTPGTOPGPFPG
Z. Richards11183.54.50.5232
L. Wallbutton9.52103.56.50.5221.5
S. Handevidt8.51.571.55.500.513.5
T. Clement7031200.531
T. Sopoaga664.513.5114.55
H. Gray4140.53.5011.50.5
F. Fualau403210010
B. Kjestrup2.514.51.5301.51.53
O. O’Neill0.511.501.5012.50.5
G. Te Au001010000.5
K. Thompson001010011

Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us