ORL vs BKN Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2019-20 | ORL vs BKN Dream11 Team | ORL vs BKN Starting Lineup – 11th Aug 2020

ORL vs BKN Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2019-20 |ORL vs BKN Dream11 Team | ORL vs BKN Dream11 Prediction | ORL vs BKN Starting Lineup – 11th Aug 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of NBA Basketball Match. Today’s match will be played among Orlando Magic vs Brooklyn Nets

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 NBA Basketball match between the ORL vs BKN

Confirmed Lineup #JustIN

ORL Lineup note:

BKN Lineup note:


ORL vs BKN Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: NBA Regular Season 2019-20

Teams: Orlando Magic vs Brooklyn Nets

Match Date & Timing: 11th Aug 2020, 10.30 PM IST.


ORL vs BKN Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Orlando Magic vs Brooklyn Nets will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on NBA official website.


ORL vs BKN Dream11 Team Injury News

From Orlando Magic (Injuries)

  • A. Aminu – Game Time Decision
  • J. Isaac – Game Time Decision
  • Terrence Ross – OUT
  • M. Carter-Williams – Game Time Decision
  • Evan Fournier – Game Time Decision
  • Aaron Gordon – Game Time Decision

Orlando Magic active Squad – James Ennis, Al-Farouq Aminu, Nikola Vucevic, D.J. Augustin, Terrence Ross, Aaron Gordon, Michael Carter-Williams, Evan Fournier, Khem Birch, Jonathan Isaac, Markelle Fultz, Wes Iwundu, Amile Jefferson, Mo Bamba, Justin Jackson, Gary Clark, Josh Magette, Melvin Frazier, BJ Johnson, Chuma Okeke, Vic Law

From Brooklyn Nets (Injuries)

  • Jarrett Allen – OUT
  • J. Crawford – OUT
  • Joe Harris – OUT
  • Caris LeVert – OUT
  • G. Temple – OUT

Brooklyn Nets Squad: Spencer Dinwiddie, Joe Harris, Taurean Prince, Caris LeVert, Jarrett Allen, Garrett Temple, Kyrie Irving, DeAndre Jordan, Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, Wilson Chandler, Rodions Kurucs, Dzanan Musa, Theo Pinson, David Nwaba, Nicolas Claxton, Chris Chiozza, Iman Shumpert, Justin Anderson, Henry Ellenson, Jeremiah Martin


ORL vs BKN Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Orlando Magic Expected Lineup:-

  • PG – M. Fultzs – 12.0p 3.3r 5.2a
  • SG -E. Fournier – 18.5p 2.6r 3.2a
  • SF – A. Gordon – 14.4p 7.7r 3.7a
  • PF – J. Isaac – 11.9p 6.8r 1.4a
  • C – N. Vucevic – 19.7p 10.9r 3.6a

Likely Bench Players From Orlando Magic

  • D. Augustin- 10.4p 2.1r 4.6a
  • M. Carter-Williams – 7.2p 3.3r 2.4a
  • Al-Farouq Aminu – 4.3p 4.8r 1.2a
  • Khem Birch – 4.2p 4.5r 1.0a

Brooklyn Nets Expected Lineup:

  • PG – Spencer Dinwiddie – 20.6p 3.5r 6.8a
  • SG – Tyler Johnson – 11.0p 3.5r 2.8a
  • SF – Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot – 7.2p 2.5r 0.6a
  • PF – Taurean Prince – 12.1p 6.0r 1.8a
  • C – DeAndre Jordan – 8.3p 10.0r 1.9a

Likely Bench Players From Brooklyn Nets

  • Kyrie Irving – 27.4p 5.2r 6.4a
  • Wilson Chandler – 5.9p 4.2r 1.1a
  • Donta Hall – 5.8p 3.5r 0.2a

ORL vs BKN Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Evan Fournier31.418.52.63.21.10.2
Nikola Vucevic32.519.710.93.60.90.8
Terrence Ross27.414.73.21.21.10.3
Aaron Gordon32.514.47.73.70.80.6
Markelle Fultz27.812.03.35.21.20.2
D.J. Augustin25.010.42.14.60.60.0
Jonathan Isaac28.811.96.81.41.62.3
Mohamed Bamba14.25.44.90.70.41.4
Michael Carter-Williams18.57.23.32.41.10.5
Wesley Iwundu17.95.32.51.00.50.3
Khem Birch19.04.24.51.00.40.5
James Ennis24.27.84.81.20.50.4
Al-Farouq Aminu21.14.34.81.21.00.4
Gary Clark13.73.53.00.20.20.5
Melvin Frazier, Jr.4.41.50.40.10.40.1
Amile Jefferson4.10.81.30.20.10.2
B.J. Johnson5.81.60.80.20.20.0
Josh Magette4.71.50.80.60.40.1
Vic Law2.70.20.50.20.20.0

Team Leader From Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Spencer Dinwiddie31.220.63.56.80.60.3
Joe Harris30.714.44.32.10.60.2
Caris LeVert29.518.34.14.31.20.2
Taurean Prince29.012.16.01.80.90.4
Jarrett Allen26.311.09.61.50.61.3
Garrett Temple27.810.33.42.50.80.5
Kyrie Irving32.927.45.26.41.40.5
DeAndre Jordan22.08.310.01.90.30.9
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot17.77.22.50.60.40.2
Rodions Kurucs14.14.62.71.10.50.1
Wilson Chandler21.05.94.21.10.50.3
Dzanan Musa11.64.52.10.90.40.0
Theo Pinson11.13.61.61.70.50.1
Chris Chiozza15.16.62.12.90.40.1
David Nwaba13.45.22.20.40.60.6
Tyler Johnson24.611.03.52.80.50.2
Nicolas Claxton12.54.42.91.10.10.5
Iman Shumpert18.54.22.60.90.90.2
Jeremiah Martin9.05.41.11.40.60.3
Justin Anderson8.82.91.90.80.00.6
Donta Hall13.75.83.50.20.20.8
Lance Thomas13.92.41.81.00.00.0
Jamal Crawford6.05.00.03.00.00.0
Henry Ellenson3.00.41.20.20.00.0

ORL vs BKN Dream11 Top Picks

  • N. Vucevic
  • E. Fournier
  • A. Gordon
  • M. Fultzs
  • Spencer Dinwiddie
  • Taurean Prince
  • Tyler Johnson

ORL vs BKN Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • A. Aminu – Game Time Decision
  • J. Isaac – Game Time Decision
  • Terrence Ross – OUT
  • M. Carter-Williams – Game Time Decision
  • Evan Fournier – Game Time Decision
  • Aaron Gordon – Game Time Decision
  • Jarrett Allen – OUT
  • J. Crawford – OUT
  • Joe Harris – OUT
  • Caris LeVert – OUT
  • G. Temple – OUT

ORL vs BKN Dream11 Team


Get Updated Team After Lineup on Telegram Join Now


Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*