PAK vs CTT Live Score, PAK vs CTT Scorecard Today, ECS T10 Barcelona Bash Live Cricket Score Match 5

Dream11-ECS-T10

PAK vs CTT Live Score – Pak I Care v Catalunya Tigers CC Live Scorecard Today, ECS T10 Barcelona Bash Live Cricket Score Match 5 | PAK vs CTT Live Streaming & Scorecard Ball by Ball Commentary Live Cricket Score, Match 5th, ECS T10 Barcelona Bash Live Cricket Score PAK vs CTT Live Ball by Ball Commentary, PAK vs CTT Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Pak I Care v Catalunya Tigers CC

PAK vs CTT Live Score Ball by Ball Commentary

Here you will get the live score of today’s ECS T10 Barcelona Bash match: Here Pak I Care face on Catalunya Tigers CC in the 5th match of ECS T10 – Barcelona League: Check out the Live Ball by Ball Commentary listed below

TOP RUN SCORER | ECS T10 Barcelona Bash

Pak I Care Team Player Record & Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Muhammad Ihsan5411787159.3373243.8421812
Shafat Ali Syed542822941.0040205.0094
Muhammad Babar543754275.0041182.9358
Sikandar Ali5427146.7519142.1123
Kamran Muhammad5323107.6719121.0521

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Hassan Gondal548.06082/117.507.506.00
Atif Muhammad558.07383/29.139.136.00
Sikandar Ali548.04763/67.835.888.00
Kamran Muhammad5510.06632/722.006.6020.00
Sheroz Ahmed545.06421/432.0012.8015.00
Muhammad Babar533.53711/1037.009.6523.00
Adeel Shafqat444.05711/1257.0014.2524.00

Catalunya Tigers CC Team Player Record & Performance

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Davinder Singh Kaur221975797.0049197.961710
Aziz Muhammad221945794.0031303.231114
Mohsin Ali22474723.5027174.0752
Razaqat Ali221171317.007242.8612
Jamshad Afzal11777.003233.331
Ishtiaq Nazir21222.00540.00
Taqqi UI Mazhar111

Top Wicket Takers

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
Ghulam Sarwar223.02433/138.008.006.00
Aziz Muhammad223.04133/2813.6713.676.00
Zulqarnain Haider224.06433/3321.3316.008.00
Shahzad Amir224.03322/1716.508.2512.00
Razaqat Ali223.03211/1932.0010.6718.00
Muhammad Kashif223.03811/2038.0012.6718.00

ECS T10 Barcelona Bash | Points Table

ECS T10 Barcelona Bash | Match Schedule


PAK vs CTT Live Score ECS T10 Barcelona Bash: Team Squad

Badalona Shaheen CC

Babar Khan, Adeel Abbas, Bilawal Khan, Dilawar Khan, Sajawal Khan, Hamza Saleem, Mustafa Saleem, Adil Hassan, Hamza Ali, Malik Mati Ur Rehman, Atiq Malik Ur Rehman, Badar Iqbal, Malik Sami Ur Rehman, Shafeer Mohammad, Umair Javed, Kuldeep Lal, Awais Ahmed, Awais Khan, Murad Ali

Catalunya

Nisar Ahmed, Yasir Ali, Syed Rizvi, Ali Azam, Nadim Hussain Naureen, Syed Sherazi, Rauf Zaman, Saqib Latif, Gondal Naveed, Zeeshan Asghar, Muhammad Asif Zia, Shaukat Shahbaz, Mujahid Ali Bajwa, Zahid Javed Butt, Riaz Zeeshan, Abdul Wadood Awan, Asim Javeed Raja, Muhammad Rafique Mughal, Sharique Hussain Agha, Naveed Aslam, Mubashar Ali, Zeeshan Ahmed, Muhammad Safdar Khan, Pavan Kumar Nerella, Ramiz Mehmood, Ibrar Hussain, Prince Dhiman, Ghulam Sabar, Hassan Ali Raza, Nawazish Ali, Nasir Shahzad, Farrukh Sohail, Raja Adeel Iqbal, Tanveer Arshad

Pak I Care

Faisal Shah, Abid Mahboob, Muhammad Amir Jafri, Kamran Muhammad, Shafat Ali Syed, Sheroz Ahmed, Asad Abbas, Atif Muhammad, Muhammad Ihsan, Sikandar Ali, Umair Ahmed, Faizan Raja, Usman Aziz, Muhammad Babar, Adeel Shafqat, Mushtaq Zai, Hassan Gondal, Farhat Azeem, Raja Nafees, Muhammad Mohtshim, Faisal Shehzad, Bilal Hassan, Iqbal Muhammad, Muhammad Yasin, Syed Hashim Mir

Catalunya Tigers CC

Davinder Singh Kaur, Jamshad Afzal, Umair Aftab, Muhammad Zeeshan, Ghulam Sarwar, Muhammad Kashif, Razaqat Ali, Ghulam Dastgeer, Sufian Ansar, Ishtiaq Nazir, Mohsin Ali, Shahzad Amir, Shahid Bhatti, Aziz Muhammad, Alumdar Hussain, Mubashar Ali, Rehman Ullah, Asjad Butt, Adeel Sarwar, Jafar Iqbal, Muhammad Sheraz, Sarfraz Ahmed, Kamran Raja, Shahbaz Ahmed


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us