NBA Preseason Live PHX vs LAL Dream11 Match Prediction | PHX vs LAL Dream11 Team Basketball | PHX vs LAL Starting Lineup

NBA Preseason Live PHX vs LAL Dream11 Match Prediction, NBA Preseason 2020-21 | PHX vs LAL Dream11 Team Basketball | PHX vs LAL Dream11 Prediction | PHX vs LAL Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the NBA Preseason Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 NBA Preseason basketball match between the PHX vs LAL


NBA Preseason Live PHX vs LAL Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

TournamentNBA Preseason 2020

Teams: Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers

Match Date & Timing:  19th Dec 2020, 9.00 am IST.


PHX vs LAL Live Score & PHX vs LAL Live Streaming Details

NBA Preseason | Match Schedule

The match between Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on NBA Preseason official website.

PHX vs LAL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Phoenix Suns (Injuries)

  • Abdel Nader OUT
  • Dario Saric OUT

Phoenix Suns active Squad –  Devin Booker, Deandre Ayton, Mikal Bridges, Cameron Johnson, Chris Paul, Abdel Nader, Jalen Smith, Jae Crowder, Damian Jones, E’Twaun Moore, Dario Saric, Langston Galloway, Ty-Shon Alexander, Johnathan Motley, BJ Johnson, Jevon Carter, Cameron Payne, Tariq Owens, Cheick Diallo


From Los Angeles Lakers (Injuries)

  • K. Caldwell-Pope GTD
  • Alex Caruso GTD
  • D. Schroder GTD

Los Angeles Lakers Squad  Kyle Kuzma, Alex Caruso, LeBron James, Andre Ingram, Talen Horton-Tucker, Devontae Cacok, Dennis Schroder, Zavier Simpson, Wesley Matthews, Montrezl Harrell, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Jordan Bell, Alfonzo McKinnie, Marc Gasol, Markieff Morris, Anthony Davis, Kevon Harris, Tres Tinkle, Quinn Cook, Jared Dudley, Kostas Antetokounmpo, Dion Waiters


PHX vs LAL Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

PHX vs LAL Live: Phoenix Suns Probable Starters

  • PG Chris Paul
  • SG Devin Booker
  • C Deandre Ayton
  • SF Mikal Bridges
  • PF Jae Crowder

Likely Bench Players


PHX vs LAL Live: Los Angeles Lakers Probable Starters

  • PG LeBron James
  • SG D. Schroder GTD
  • C Marc Gasol
  • SF Kyle Kuzma
  • PF Anthony Davis

Likely Bench Players


PHX vs LAL Player Stats & Team Rosters

Phoenix Suns Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Devin Booker35.44.26.50.70.326.6
Kelly Oubre34.06.51.51.30.718.7
Deandre Ayton32.111.51.90.71.518.2
Ricky Rubio30.54.78.81.40.213.0
Aron Baynes21.75.71.60.20.511.5
Cameron Payne22.53.93.01.00.310.9
Dario Saric24.26.21.90.60.210.7
Frank Kaminsky19.54.51.90.40.39.7
Mikal Bridges27.54.01.81.40.69.1
Cameron Johnson21.63.31.20.60.48.8
Tyler Johnson16.21.71.60.40.35.7
Jevon Carter15.82.01.50.80.34.9
Cheick Diallo9.92.80.50.20.34.8
Elie Okobo12.51.62.10.50.14.0
Ty Jerome10.51.51.50.50.13.4
Jonah Bolden10.32.70.00.70.72.0
Jalen Lecque5.80.40.40.00.02.0
Tariq Owens4.71.00.00.30.01.3
Jared Harper2.00.00.00.00.00.7

Los Angeles Lakers Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Anthony Davis33.99.33.21.52.326.1
Lebron James34.17.810.21.20.525.3
Kyle Kuzma24.54.51.30.50.412.8
Dion Waiters23.01.92.40.70.611.9
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope25.02.11.60.80.29.3
Avery Bradley23.72.31.30.90.18.6
Danny Green24.33.31.31.20.58.0
Dwight Howard18.47.40.70.41.17.5
Rajon Rondo20.13.05.00.80.07.1
Javale Mcgee16.15.80.50.51.46.6
Devontae Cacok8.05.01.00.00.06.0
Talen Horton-Tucker13.01.21.01.20.25.7
Alex Caruso17.91.92.01.10.35.5
Markieff Morris13.73.20.60.40.45.3
Quinn Cook11.11.11.10.30.05.1
Troy Daniels10.71.10.30.20.14.2
J.R. Smith12.70.80.50.20.02.8
Konstantinos Antetokounmpo4.50.80.50.00.01.8
Jared Dudley7.71.20.60.30.11.5
Zach Norvell2.00.50.00.00.00.0

NBA Preseason Live PHX vs LAL Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Anthony Davis
  • Lebron James
  • Devin Booker
  • Kelly Oubre
  • Deandre Ayton

PHX vs LAL Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays NBA Preseason Match?

Team to Win

PHX to win – 38% => BET ON BETWINNER

LAL to win – 62% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


PHX vs LAL Dream11 Team Prediction

Team – 1

  • PG – C Paul (PP)
  • SG – T Horton
  • SF – M Bridges, J Motley, K Kuzma, L James (SP)
  • PF – J Crowder
  • C – D Ayton

Team – 1

  • PG – D Cook
  • SG – D Booker, T Horton
  • SF – M Bridges, K Kuzma
  • PF – A Davis
  • C – D Ayton, M Harrell
Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

NBA Preseason Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Basketball Bundesliga Live Basketball Score & NBA Preseason Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total thirty teams participating in this league and start from 11 – 20 December 2020 as per NBA Preseason Match schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match Dream11 Prediction

NBA PRESEASON LIVE MATCH FIXTURE

 

NBA Preseason Live Match Results

MATCH RESULTS

Brandon Ingram, Lonzo Ball, Josh Hart, Zion Williamson, Jaxson Hayes, Nickeil Alexander-Walker, JJ Redick, Nicolo Melli, Sindarius Thornwell, Eric Bledsoe, Kira Lewis, Steven Adams, Willy Hernangomez, Wenyen Gabriel, Ike Anigbogu, Will Magnay, Jarrod Uthoff, Naji Marshall, Rawle Alkins, Tony Carr

 

NBA Preseason Live Team Squad

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us