PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction: Lineup, Roster & Stats [NBA 2024]

PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction: Lineup, Roster & Stats [NBA 2024]
Vision11

PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction NBA: Phoenix Suns and Sacramento Kings will face off in today’s NBA on February 14th, 2024. If you are looking for Today’s PHX vs SAC NBA Match Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.

  • Kevin Durant, Devin Booker, De’Aaron Fox, and Domantas Sabonis are the must-have players in your fantasy team.
  • Kevin Durant, Devin Booker, and De’Aaron Fox are good options as SP & PP for your Basketball Fantasy Team

PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2024: PHX vs SAC Match Preview

Phoenix Suns is set to take on Sacramento Kings on 14th Feb 2024, If you are looking for a Phoenix Suns vs Sacramento Kings Dream11 Prediction then you are in the right place.

The Phoenix Suns team arrived here after losing their last game against the Golden State Warriors by 113 – 112, and the top performers for the Phoenix Suns team in that game are listed below

PHX Team Last Match Top Performers

PLAYERPTSREBAST
Devin Booker3246
Kevin Durant24107
Bradley Beal1565

On the other hand, the Sacramento Kings team arrived here after losing their last game against the Oklahoma City Thunder by 127 – 113, and the top performers for the Sacramento Kings team in that game are listed below

SAC Team Last Match Top Performers

PLAYERPTSREBAST
Malik Monk2645
Domantas Sabonis211114
De’Aaron Fox1515

PHX vs SAC Dream11, NBA 2024: Probable Starters, Injury News, & Stats

AVG Mint Play = Weighted average of last 10 team games. Projected Mint to be played prediction

Please keep in mind the following information: we need to calculate the weighted average of the last 10 games played by the team. Additionally, we need to predict how many Mints will be played.

Phoenix Suns Probable Starters

Injured Players – G – Damion Lee OUT, F – T. Young OUT

STARTERSAvg. MINAvg PTS
PG – Devin Booker36.128
SG – Bradley Beal33.718.7
SF – Grayson Allen32.912.8
PF – Kevin Durant37.128.3
C – Jusuf Nurkic27.311.9

Sacramento Kings Probable Starters

Injured Players – F – C. Duarte GTD, G – S. Vezenkov OUT

STARTERSAvg. MINAvg. PTS
PG – De’Aaron Fox35.426.2
SG – Kevin Huerter25.211.1
SF – H. Barnes29.612.2
PF – Keegan Murray32.515.2
C – D. Sabonis35.620

PHX vs SAC Player Stats, NBA 2024: Phoenix Suns Team Player Average Stats, Team Roster Stats

MIN – Minutes, PTS – Points, REB – Rebound, AST – Assist, TO – Trun Over, STL – Steel. BLK – Block

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTTOSTLBLK
Kevin Durant37.128.36.55.73.233
Devin Booker36.1284.77.12.642
Bradley Beal33.718.74.44.72.531
Grayson Allen32.912.843.11.332
Eric Gordon29.712.22.22.21.233
Jusuf Nurkic27.311.910.23.72.134
Drew Eubanks16.15.74.31123
Josh Okogie17.45.22.81.10.533
Jordan Goodwin13.94.92.91.80.722
Chimezie Metu11.84.92.90.50.822
Keita Bates-Diop15.44.42.60.80.333
Bol Bol104.43.10.60.622
Nassir Little13.74.42.20.70.423
Yuta Watanabe12.93.41.50.30.622
Royce O’Neale11341111
Udoka Azubuike7.92.72.40.20.302
Saben Lee6.82.51.11.10.511
Theo Maledon1000000

PHX vs SAC Player Stats, NBA 2024: Sacramento Kings Team Player Average Stats, Team Roster Stats

MIN – Minutes, PTS – Points, REB – Rebound, AST – Assist, TO – Trun Over, STL – Steel. BLK – Block

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTTOSTLBLK
De’Aaron Fox35.426.23.95.42.562
Domantas Sabonis35.62013.18.43.333
Malik Monk25.715.22.85.32.123
Keegan Murray32.515.25.31.80.833
Harrison Barnes29.612.22.81.20.741
Kevin Huerter25.211.13.62.70.832
Trey Lyles20.47.84.51.20.622
Sasha Vezenkov12.35.42.40.40.322
JaVale McGee84.52.90.40.824
Davion Mitchell13.541.11.80.631
Chris Duarte13.33.81.90.90.621
Keon Ellis11.63.51.21.30.533
Alex Len8.62.62.91.10.712
Colby Jones7.12.21.50.60.311
Jordan Ford3.320.30.30.200
Kessler Edwards5.21.70.80.3021
Filip Petrusev3.51.500000
Jalen Slawson3.80.80.80.40.401
Juan Toscano-Anderson4.90.61.30.40.211


PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2024: Phoenix Suns Team Key Player

PTS – Points, REB – Rebound, AST – Assist

PLAYERAvg. PTSAvg. REBAvg. AST
Kevin Durant28.36.55.7
Devin Booker284.77.1
Bradley Beal18.74.44.7

PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2024: Sacramento Kings Team Key Player

PTS – Points, REB – Rebound, AST – Assist

PLAYERAvg. PTSAvg. REBAvg. AST
De’Aaron Fox26.23.95.4
Domantas Sabonis2013.18.4
Malik Monk15.22.85.3

PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2024, PHX vs SAC Dream11 NBA Team

  • PG – D Booker (PP), D Mitchell
  • SG – B Beal
  • SF – G Allen
  • PF – K Durant (SP), K Murray
  • C – T Lyles, D Eubanks
PHX vs SAC Dream11 Prediction Lineup, Roster & Stats [NBA 2024]
Credits: Dream11 App

Basketball 10 Mint Deadline on Vision11 + FantaFeat Fantasy App & Must Use Refer Code: MF100 For Rs. 500 Bonus

Join Our Community
Play With our Expert Team Get daily Free Fantasy Team
100% Profit Guaranteed*
Play With our Expert Team Get daily Free Fantasy Team
100% Profit Guaranteed*


Disclaimer –  At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning:

Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page of myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. 

Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it is just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way. 

100% GST Free Deposit & Low Entry Fees App
Demo Image
Refer Code: MF100
Demo Image
Refer Code: MF100
Demo Image
Refer Code: MF100