Polish Basketball League: LEW vs BZG Dream11 Match Prediction | Legia Warszawa vs Basket Zielona Gora Prediction, Lineup, Preview & Statistics

Polish Basketball League

LEW vs BZG Dream11 Match Prediction, Polish Basketball League | LEW vs BZG Dream11 Team Basketball | LEW vs BZG Dream11 Prediction | LEW vs BZG Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the Polish Basketball League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Legia Warszawa vs Basket Zielona Gora

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 Polish Basketball League basketball match between the LEW vs BZG


Polish Basketball League Live LEW vs BZG Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament – Polish Basketball League

Teams: Legia Warszawa vs Basket Zielona Gora

Match Date & Timing:  1st Jan 2021 10.05 PM IST.


LEW vs BZG Live Score & LEW vs BZG Live Streaming Details

Polish Basketball League | Match Result

Legia Warszawa team arrived here after winning their last game against Polski Cukier Toruń by 94 – 102 and the top performer for Legia Warszawa the team in that game were – Nickolas Neal scored 24 Pts 1 Reb 7 Ast Earl Watson scored 16 Pts 8 Reb 4 Ast Lester Medford scored 14 Pts 3 Reb 9 Ast

Polski Cukier Toruń (94 – 102) Legia Warszawa

Final

DEC 27, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (LEW)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Nickolas Neal25171024
Earl Watson27840116
Jakub Karolak27401015
Lester Medford27390014
Jamel Morris26231014
Grzegorz Kulka3086009
Grzegorz Kaminski1311005
Adam Linowski1451003
Dariusz Wyka610012

on the other hand, the Basket Zielona Gora team arrived here after winning their last game against King Wilki Morskie Szczecin by 99 – 80, and the top performer for the Basket Zielona Gora team in that game was – Mateusz Dziemba scored 16 Pts 11 Reb 3 Ast, Kamil Laczynski scored 14 Pts 3 Reb 6 Ast, and Roman Szymanski scored 8 Pts 9 Reb 0 Ast

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (99 – 80) King Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Final

DEC 29, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (BZG)

PlayerStatusMinPTSRebAstPFSTLTOBLK
Kristopher RichardStarter32:27:009364340
Janis BerzinsStarter28:18:0022443200
Geoff GroselleStarter29:59:0014642201
Gabriel LundbergStarter25:49:0024251320
Marcel PonitkaStarter19:492225041
Rolands FreimanisBench25:52:0012422020
Lukasz KoszarekBench24:18:0016033210
Blake ReynoldsBench11:320322000
Filip PutBench1:570100010

The match between Legia Warszawa vs Basket Zielona Gora will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the AiScore app. and live Box score on Polish Basketball League official website.

LEW vs BZG Dream11 Team Injury News

From Legia Warszawa (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Legia Warszawa Squad – Grzegorz Kaminski, Zach Johnson, Justin Bibbs, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Dariusz Wyka, Grzegorz Kulka, Jamel Morris, Benjamin Didier-Urbani, Przemyslaw Kazkow, Mariusz Konopatzki, Adam Linowski, Jakub Sadowski, Szymon Kolakowski, Earl Watson, Wojciech Szpyrka, Nicholas Neal


From Basket Zielona Gora (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Basket Zielona Gora Squad Julian Jasinski, Mikolaj Witlinski, Lukasz Koszarek, Marcel Ponitka, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Tony Meier, George King, Kacper Traczyk, Kacper Makowski, Ivica Radic, Milosz Gorenczyk, Adam Forysiuk, Filip Put, Cecil Williams, Blake Reynolds, Kacper Porada, Janis Berzins, Gabriel Lundberg, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Geoffrey Grosselle, Rolands Freimanis, Richard Kris, Dawid Derezinski


LEW vs BZG Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

LEW vs BZG Live: Legia Warszawa Probable Starters

  • Jamel Morris
  • Lester Medford Jr
  • Grzegorz Kaminski
  • Dariusz Wyka
  • Grzegorz Kulka

Likely Bench Players – Nickolas Neal, Jakub Karolak, Earl Watson


LEW vs BZG Live: Basket Zielona Gora Probable Starters

  • Gabriel Lundberg
  • Kristopher Richard
  • Marcel Ponitka
  • Janis Berzins
  • Geoffrey Groselle

Likely Bench Players – Rolands Fremanis, L Koszarek, J Berzins


LEW vs BZG Player Stats & Team Rosters

Legia Warszawa Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Justin Bibbins29.42.67.00.60.018.5
Jamel Morris27.02.92.60.70.116.6
Nickolas Neal24.42.03.21.40.015.0
Jakub Karolak25.63.60.91.20.113.8
Michal Sokolowski27.76.04.71.00.112.2
Lester Medford28.53.55.32.50.312.0
Grzegorz Kulka23.45.01.60.60.67.6
Earl Watson18.24.80.80.30.96.8
Dariusz Wyka22.98.11.60.61.26.6
Grzegorz Kaminski14.72.50.80.20.14.6
Adam Linowski12.21.80.70.30.12.2
Mariusz Konopatzki10.62.41.30.90.01.5
Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak1.30.70.00.00.01.2
Jakub Sadowski3.60.80.30.30.11.0
Przemyslaw Kuzkow4.60.50.40.10.00.5

Basket Zielona Gora Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOV
Gabriel Lundberg31.2193.961.50.22.2
Geoff Groselle26.716.77.61.910.62.2
Rolands Freimanis23.414.44.11.20.60.31.4
Janis Berzins23114.91.40.60.20.8
Kristopher Richard26.510.23.53.51.70.71.3
Marcel Ponitka27.8102.74.61.30.12.2
Blake Reynolds24.29.44.41.810.31.8
Cecil Williams23.77.13.51.40.60.21.2
Daniel Szymkiewicz14.36.62.20.40.60.20.8
Lukasz Koszarek17.94.11.53.2101.2
Filip Put9.73.91.90.60.50.20.7
Kacper Traczyk4.11.30.30.60.30.10.1
Kacper Porada2.20.80.200.400.2
Dawid Derezinski2.1000000

Polish Basketball League Live LEW vs BZG Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • N Neal
  • Jamel Morris
  • K Richard
  • G Lundberg

LEW vs BZG Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays Polish Basketball League Match?

Team to Wi

LEW to win – 30% => BET ON BETWINNE

BZG to win – 70% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


LEW vs BZG Dream11 Team Prediction

Team 1

  • PG – J Morris, L Medford Jr
  • SG – G Lundberg (SP)
  • SF – G Kaminski
  • PF – D Wyka, R Freimanis
  • C – G Groselle(PP), J Berzins

Team 2

  • PG – J Morris (PP), L Medford Jr
  • SG – G Lundberg (SP)
  • SF – G Kaminski
  • PF – E Watson, B Reynolds
  • C – G Kulka, J Berzins

Important note – Final changes expected in this dream11 basketball match prediction so we kindly request you to join us on telegram form a final team (Free of Charges Subscription)

Get Updated & Final Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Polish Basketball League – Live Score, Recent Match Results, Team Squad

Polish Basketball League

Polish Basketball League Team Squad

Asseco Gdynia

Wojciech Czerlonko, Marcin Malczyk, Bartlomiej Woloszyn, Adam Hrycaniuk, Krzysztof Szubarga, Dariusz Wyka, Phillip Greene, Mateusz Kaszowski, Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk, Maciej Marcinkowski, Igor Wadowski, Filip Dylewicz, Mikolaj Witlinski, Michal Pluta

Anwil Wloclawek

Ricky Ledo, Shawn Jones, Igor Wadowski, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Krzysztof Sulima, Szymon Szewczyk, McKenzie Moore, Rolands Freimanis, Adam Piatek, Oliwier Bednarek, Deishuan Booker, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Ivica Radic, Artur Mielczarek, Andrzej Pluta, Wojciech Tomaszewski, Walerji Lichodiej, Adrian Bogucki, Tre Bussey, Carlo Green, Garlon Green, Ivan Almeida, Rotnei Clarke

BM S. Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Deshawn Delaney, Adam Kaczmarzyk, Jakub Koelner, Curtis Millage, Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski, Tomasz Ochonko, Wojciech Pisarczyk, Marcin Sroka, Adrian Sulinski, Alexis Wangmene, Mateusz Zebski, Wojciech Zurawski, James Florence, Taurean Green, Chris Smith, Jakub Garbacz, Victor Rudd, Josip Sobin, Jakub Garbacz, Lukasz Wojciechowski, Marcin Plawuki, Szymon Ryzek, Marcin Dymala, Jaroslaw Mokros, Shawn King, Kamil Nawrot, Carl Lindbom

Starogard Gdanski

Kevin Bailey, Lukasz Diduszko, Szymon Dlugosz, Marcin Flieger, Daniel Grujic, Michael Hicks, Arkadiusz Kobus, Piotr Renkiel, Roman Szymanski, J.T. Tiller, Tomasz Wojdyla, James Washington, Sebastian Kowalczyk, Radoslaw Chorab, Steven Haney, Trevon Allen, Szymon Urbanski, Jacek Jarecki, Krystian Reszka, Grzegorz Surmacz, Samuel Miller, Peter Olisemeka, Mateusz Itrich, Sebastian Wald

Trefl Sopot

Marcin Dutkiewicz, Pawel Dzierzak, Michal Kolenda, Pawel Krefft, Grzegorz Kulka, Nenad Misanovic, Jakub Motylewski, Slawomir Sikora, Rafal Stefanik, Marcin Stefanski, Grzegorz Surmacz, Piotr Smigielski, Artur Wlodarczyk, Lukasz Klawa, Sebastian Rompa, Lukasz Kolenda, Wiktor Jaszczerski, Tyson Jay Haws, Daniel Ziolkowski, Patryk Pulkotycki, Martynas Paliukenas, Dominik Olejniczak, Pawel Leonczyk, Karol Gruszecki, Witalij Kowalenko, Darious Moten

Basket Zielona Gora

Julian Jasinski, Mikolaj Witlinski, Lukasz Koszarek, Marcel Ponitka, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Tony Meier, George King, Kacper Traczyk, Kacper Makowski, Ivica Radic, Milosz Gorenczyk, Adam Forysiuk, Filip Put, Cecil Williams, Blake Reynolds, Kacper Porada, Janis Berzins, Gabriel Lundberg, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Geoffrey Grosselle, Rolands Freimanis, Richard Kris, Dawid Derezinski

Rosa Radom

Kim Adams, Lukasz Bonarek, Seid Hajric, Damian Jeszke, Milan Majstorovic, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Torey Thomas, Robert Witka, Igor Zaytsev, Filip Zegzula, Brett Prahl, Dayon Griffin, Jakub Zelewski, Patryk Stankowski, Nicholas Neal, Kacper Rojek, Daniel Wall, Mikolaj Kurpisz, Aleksander Lewandowski, Danilo Ostojic, Marcin Piechowicz, Jabarie Hinds, Roberts Stumris, Marcin Tomaszewski

Start Lublin

Jan Grzelinski, Trency Jackson, Nick Kellogg, Grzegorz Malecki, Jakub Szczepaniak, Bartosz Ciechocinski, Alan Czujkowski, Wojciech Halas, Pawel Kowalski, Adam Mysliwiec, Rob Poole, Marcin Salamonik, Igor Czumakow, Jaroslaw Trojan, Michael Gospodarek, Lester Medford Jr, Bartlomiej Pelczar, Martins Laksa, Sherron Dorsey Walker, Kacper Borowski, Tymoteusz Pszczola, Adam Kemp, Mateusz Dziemba, Armani Moore, Damian Jeszke, Roman Szymanski, Kamil Laczynski, Karol Obarek

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

C.J. Aiken, Pawel Kikowski, Korie Lucious, Maciej Majcherek, Uros Nikolic, Marcin Nowakowski, Michal Nowakowski, Bartosz Wrobel, Pawel Leonczyk, Kasey Hill, Jakub Kobel, Dominik Wilczek, Thomas Davis, Cleveland Melvin, Maciej Adamkiewicz, Mateusz Bartosz, Mateusz Zebski, Adam Lapeta, Jakub Schenk, Michael Fakuade, Mateusz Moron, Aleksander Wisniewski, Marcin Tomaszewski, Wiktor Paczkowski, Dustin Ware

Polski Cukier Torun

Chris Wright, Aaron Cel, Damian Kulig, Bartosz Diduszko, Jakub Schenk, Karol Gruszecki, Keith Hornsby, Kyle Weaver, Alade Aminu, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Ignacy Grochowski, Jakub Kondraciuk, Jakub Jagodzinski, Obie Trotter, Marcin Wielunski, Michal Samsonowicz, Lukasz Wisniewski, Jakub Cieminski, Jakub Dusza, Stephen Zimmerman, Keyshawn Woods, Donovan Jackson, Carlton Bragg Jr, Both Trotter, Damian Chojnacki, Wojciech Kaniewski, Pawel Sowinski, Jakub Bierski, Mikolaj Szumanski, Alexander Perka, Jakub Bartoszewicz, Kacper Lambarski, Jakub Lambarski, Alexander Perka

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Patryk Wieczorek, Dawid Boryka, Mateusz Dziemba, Marcin Piechowicz, Rashaun Broadus, Jakub Dloniak, Sam Dower, Lukasz Majchrowski, Piotr Pamula, Mateusz Szczypinsk, Przemyslaw Szymanski, Jakub Wantuch, Eric Williams, Marcin Wit, Aleksander Zalucki, Piotr Zielinski, Pawel Zmarlak, Lee Moore, Andrzej Mazurczak, Elijah Wilson, Michal Kroczak, Andre rejika, Franciszek Bigaj, Ivan Kracic, Konrad dawdo, Sacha killeya-jones, Przemyslaw Paduch, Michal Nowakowski, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Jakub Motylewski, Vytenis Cizauskas

Legia Warszawa

Grzegorz Kaminski, Zach Johnson, Justin Bibbs, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Dariusz Wyka, Grzegorz Kulka, Jamel Morris, Benjamin Didier-Urbani, Przemyslaw Kazkow, Mariusz Konopatzki, Adam Linowski, Jakub Sadowski, Szymon Kolakowski, Earl Watson, Wojciech Szpyrka, Nicholas Neal

Asco Slask Wroclaw

Kamil Chanas, Brandon Heath, Wojciech Jakubiak, Tomasz Janicki, Michal Jankowski, Mateusz Jarmakowicz, Witalij Kowalenko, Maksym Kulon, Rashad Madden, Marc Oscar Sanny, Anthony Smith, Mateusz Stawiak, Jarvis Williams, Artur Wnetrzak, Norbert Kulon, Elijah Stewart, Strahinja Jovanovic, Kacper Gordon, Kacper Marchewka, Maksyillian Zagorski, Tomasz Zelezniak, Igor Kozlowski, Michal Gabinski, Aleksander Dziewa, Szymon Tomczak, Szymon Walski, Jakub Musial, Akos Keller, Garrett Nevels, Artur Labinowicz, Jan Wojcik, Ivan Ramljak, Mateusz Szlachetka, Sebastian Bozenko, Kyle Gibson, Pawel Strzepek

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Markus Loncar, Marcin Nowakowski, Corey Sanders, Michal Aleksandrowicz, Jukab Niziol, Adrian Sobkowiak, Michal Chylinski, Michal Krasuski, Dorian Syttenholm, Tomislav Gabric, Lukasz Frackiewicz, Pawel Kopycki, Paulius Dambrauskas

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us