RBE vs BIL Dream11 Prediction, Spanish Liga ACB | RBE vs BIL Dream11 Team | RBE vs BIL Starting Lineup

RBE vs BIL Dream11 Prediction, Spanish Liga ACB | RBE vs BIL Dream11 Team | RBE vs BIL Dream11 Prediction | RBE vs BIL Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of Spanish Liga ACB Todays Basketball Matches Dream11 Prediction. Today’s match will be played among Real Betis vs Bilbao Baskets

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 Spanish Liga ACB basketball match between the RBE vs BIL


RBE vs BIL Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

TournamentSpanish Liga ACB

Teams: Real Betis vs Bilbao Baskets

Match Date & Timing:  22nd Nov 2020, 08:30 PM IST.


RBE vs BIL Live Score & RBE vs BIL Live Streaming Details

The match between Real Betis vs Bilbao Baskets will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on Spanish Liga ACB official website.

MATCH SCHEDULE

RBE vs BIL | 22 Nov at 08.30

Live Box Score


RBE vs BIL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Real Betis (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Real Betis active Squad – Pablo Almazan, T Borg, T Campbell, O Enechionyia, J Feldeine, R Harrow, Nicholas Kay, Ibrahim Magassa, Youssou Ndoye , Mamadou Ndieye Niang, Yakuba Ouattara, Nicholas Spires, Micheal Torres


From Bilbao Baskets (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Bilbao Baskets Squad Ondrej Balvin, Inigo Betolaza, Jaylon Brown, Felipe Dos Anjos, Ludvij Hakanson, Goran Huskic, Aaron Jones, Jovan Kljajic, Arnoldas Kulboka, Kingsley Moses, Alejandro Reyes, Tomeu Rigo, Jonathan Rousselle, Quentin Serron, Jaroslaw Zykowski.


RBE vs BIL Starting Line-up

Real Betis Probable Starters

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
James Feldeine2653114
Youssou Ndoye2540311
Yakuba Ouattara237039
Nicholas Spires91007
Nicholas Kay273123

Likely Bench Players From Real Betis

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Terrance Campbell251413
Pablo Almazan162103
Tobias Borg131132
Obi Enechionyia50001

Bilbao Baskets Probable Starters

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Jaroslaw Zyskowski2611013
Jonathan Rousselle2503011
Ondrej Balvin2710108
Arnoldas Kulboka275038
Goran Huskic131008

Likely Bench Players From Bilbao Baskets

PLAYERMINRebAstStlPts
Jaylon Brown252205
Quentin Serron173104
Ludvig Hakanson140403
Kingsley Moses90003
Alejandro Reyes141220

RBE vs BIL Fantasy Team Rosters [STATS]

Real Betis Team Rosters

PlayerMINREBASTSTLTOVPTS
James Feldeine30.72.72.41.22.115.2
Youssou Ndoye20.45.60.411.89.8
Nicholas Kay28.361.310.59.6
T.J. Campbell291.84.41.62.39
Yakuba Ouattara20.13.80.20.81.27.8
Ryan Harrow13.31.220.817.7
Tobias Borg18.31.91.41.11.15
Pablo Almazan19.42.31.61.11.14.8
Mamadou Niang14.83.50.50.20.94.6
Obi Enechionyia10.31.90.40.61.13.8
Ibrahim Magassa4.310003
Nick Spires8.81.10.40.10.22.9
Mike Torres4.70.90.20.10.50.2

Bilbao Baskets Team Rosters

PlayerMINREBASTSTLTOVPTS
Jaylon Brown25.52.11.60.72.212.8
Ondrej Balvin25.680.80.71.512
Jonathan Rousselle24.32.24.11.32.311.1
Jaroslaw Zyskowski22.51.90.60.41.29.8
Ludde Hakanson21.41.830.82.18.5
Goran Huskic1310008
Arnoldas Kulboka23.84.40.70.61.47.7
Alex Reyes15.22.40.60.60.44.8
Moses Kingsley10.62.40.40.10.94.8
Aaron Jones19.13.80.80.61.24.3
Quentin Serron18.11.81.50.81.24.2
Tomeu Rigo90.80.200.22.2
Felipe Dos Anjos7.92.70.30.10.71.1
Jovan Kljajic7.31000.81
Inigo Betolaza0.300000

RBE vs BIL TODAYS MATCH PREDICTION

Team to Win

RBE (W1) to win – 80% => BET HERE

BIL (W2) to win – 30% => BET HERE

Place a bet on BetWinner India Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)

DREAM11 PREDICTION

RBE vs BIL Dream11 Top Picks

  • Ondrej Balvin
  • Arnoldas Kulboka
  • Yakuba Ouattara
  • Nicholas Spires

RBE vs BIL Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Jaroslaw Zyskowski
  • Jonathan Rousselle
  • James Feldeine
  • Youssou Ndoye

RBE vs BIL Dream11 Team

  • PG
  • SG
  • SF
  • PF
  • C
Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us