CBA League: SBW vs BR Dream11 Prediction, Basketball | SBW vs BR Dream11 Team | SBW vs BR Starting Lineup – 22nd July 2020

CBA-League

SBW vs BR Dream11 Prediction & Live Score Updates |SBW vs BR Dream11 Team

SBW vs BR Dream11 Prediction, CBA League | SBW vs BR Dream11 Team | SBW vs BR Dream11 Prediction|SBW vs BR Starting Lineup – 22nd July 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Bayi Rockets vs Sichuan Blue Whales

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the SBW vs BR.


SBW vs BR Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Bayi Rockets vs Sichuan Blue Whales

Match Date & Timing:  22nd July 2020, 8.30 AM IST.


SBW vs BR Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Bayi Rockets vs Sichuan Blue Whales will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website

SBW vs BR Dream11 Team Injury News

From Bayi Rockets (Injuries)

  • Zou Yuchen – Game Time Decision
  • Xu Zhang – Game Time Decision
  • Yong Ma – Game Time Decision
  • Luo Kaiwen – Game Time Decision
  • Yanbo Shi – Game Time Decision
  • Haowen Guo – Game Time Decision
  • Guangyang Miao – Game Time Decision

Bayi Rockets Squad: Zuming Zhang, Azat Arslan, Yuchen Zou, Kaiwen Luo, Hongyu Ning, Zhonghao Xu, Hangchu Liu, Guangchang Miao, Hao Fu, Yuxiang Tian, Meng Lei, Shuo Han, Xu Zhang, Yong Ma, Haowen Guo, Chen Yu, Junjie Wang, Yanbo Shi

From Sichuan Blue Whales (Injuries)

  • Chen Chen – Game time Decision
  • Junlin Hu – Game time Decision
  • Songtao Zhang – Game time Decision
  • Hu Linsen – Game time Decision
  • Zhihan Guo – Game time Decision
  • Qingfei MinWe – Game time Decision

Sichuan Blue Whales Squad: Andrew Tyler Hansbrough, Courtney Fortson, Zhennian Zuo, Zhengbo Wang, Da Meng, Chen Chen, Qingfei Min, Keqi Li, Tianyi Hou, Hanyi Jing, Linsen Hu, Mengchen Mo, Zhenliang Yuan, Yuanyu Li, Songtao Zhang, Gang Yu, Zhihan Guo, Junlin Hu, Tangwen Yuan

SBW vs BR Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Sichuan Blue Whales Probable Lineup:-

  • PG – Tangwen Yuan -3.8p 1.8r 4.8a
  • SG – Jing Hanyi -8.7p 4.4r 1.1a
  • SF – Zhennian Zuo – 7.0p 2.9r 0.8a
  • PF – Yuanyu Li – 13.7p 8.0r 1.6a
  • C – Zhenliang Yuan – 5.5p4.1r 0.4a

BencPlayers From Sichuan Blue Whales

  • Li Keqi – 2.5 1.6r 1.4a
  • Chen Chen – 11.0p 4.0r 1.3a
  • Tianyi Hou – 5.3p 3.6r 0.5a
  • Da Meng – 7.2.0p 1.0r 1.8a

Bayi Rockets probable Lineup:

  • PG – X. Tianyu – 9.2p 2.7r 2.7a
  • SG – Lei Meng – 14.0p 5.4r 2.2a
  • SF – Yong Ma- 5.0p 1.9 r 1.0a
  • SF – C. Yu- 4.1p 2.6r 0.9a
  • C – H. Fu – 18.4p 9.4r 0.7a

Bench Players From Beijing Ducks

  • S. Han – 6.3p 4.4r 2.1a
  • L. Kaiwen – 8.0p 3.1r 0.9a
  • L. Hang – 9.1p 4.0r 1.0a
  • Z. Yuchen – 14.2p 8.9r 0.9a

SBW vs BR Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Sichuan Blue Whales

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Tyler Hansbrough36.532.313.41.41.70.6
Courtney Fortson35.827.46.37.31.50.0
Thomas Robinson27.816.512.01.11.40.9
Yuanyu Li35.913.78.01.61.40.6
Chen Chen30.111.04.01.30.70.1
Jing Hanyi24.98.74.41.11.20.4
Da Meng22.77.21.01.81.00.1
Zhennian Zuo22.17.02.90.80.50.0
Zhenliang Yuan14.75.54.10.40.30.6
Tianyi Hou18.15.33.60.50.30.3
Mo Mengcheng19.14.71.70.90.60.0
Tangwen Yuan21.23.81.84.81.20.0
Wang Zhengbo10.13.01.01.30.60.0
Hu Linsen13.82.91.20.50.30.0
Li Keqi15.12.51.61.40.80.1
Qingfei Min6.11.91.90.10.10.0
Gang Yu8.81.81.90.50.20.0
Songtao Zhang8.81.61.10.50.30.1

Team Leader From Bayi Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Hao Fu31.218.49.30.70.50.3
Zou Yuchen25.614.28.90.90.82.4
Lei Meng32.414.05.42.21.50.1
Haowen Guo21.310.72.91.71.10.2
Azat Aersilan22.810.71.72.41.00.0
Xiang Tianyu26.89.22.72.71.60.3
Liu Hang21.39.14.01.00.70.3
Luo Kaiwen21.88.03.10.90.80.2
Junjie Wang21.46.82.92.11.10.1
Shuo Han21.26.34.42.11.40.0
Ning Hongyu12.35.71.60.30.30.4
Yong Ma15.85.01.91.00.50.1
Zhang Zuming16.14.52.70.50.40.2
Chen Yu14.84.12.60.90.20.0
ZhongHao Xu19.34.04.50.90.50.8
Guangyang Miao8.83.70.90.20.10.0
Zhang Xu7.41.10.20.10.40.1
Yanbo Shi4.60.90.60.00.10.0

SBW vs BR Dream11 Top Picks

  • Zhenliang Yuan
  • Yuanyu Li
  • X. Tianyu
  • Z. Yuchen
  • Lei Meng
  • Chen Chen

SBW vs BR Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • Zou Yuchen – Game Time Decision
  • Xu Zhang – Game Time Decision
  • Yong Ma – Game Time Decision
  • Luo Kaiwen – Game Time Decision
  • Yanbo Shi – Game Time Decision
  • Haowen Guo – Game Time Decision
  • Guangyang Miao – Game Time Decision
  • Chen Chen – Game time Decision
  • Junlin Hu – Game time Decision
  • Songtao Zhang – Game time Decision
  • Hu Linsen – Game time Decision
  • Zhihan Guo – Game time Decision
  • Qingfei MinWe – Game time Decision
Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*