Fixtures

Finished17 February 2022First Class at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack, Cuttack Elite, Group B
Bengal vs Baroda
Elite, Group B
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack, Cuttack
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BENG won by 4 wkts
Bengal
BENG
88/10 (34.3) & 350/6 (91.3)
Baroda
BRD
181/10 (54.2) & 255/10 (85.1)
Finished
BENG won by 4 wkts
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata Plate Group
Bihar vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Bihar
BIHAR
686/5d (159.4)
Mizoram
MIZ
328/10 (122.3) & 199/4 (60)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur
Plate Group
Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAN won by an inns & 25 runs
Arunachal Pradesh
ARP
119/10 (57) & 152/10 (53.3)
Manipur
MAN
296/10 (96.1)
Finished
MAN won by an inns & 25 runs
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack, Cuttack Elite, Group B
Chandigarh vs Hyderabad (India)
Elite, Group B
Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack, Cuttack
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 217 runs
Chandigarh
CHGRH
216/10 (72) & 183/10 (50.5)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
347/10 (108.4) & 269/8d (62)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 217 runs
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati, Guwahati Elite, Group H
Delhi vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group H
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati, Guwahati
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Delhi
DEL
452/10 (141.2) & 228/0d (60.5)
Tamil Nadu
TN
494/10 (107.5)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Nehru Stadium, Guwahati, Guwahati Elite, Group H
Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group H
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati, Guwahati
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CHT won by 8 wkts
Chhattisgarh
CHT
174/10 (51.1) & 129/2 (25.5)
Jharkhand
JHR
169/10 (51.3) & 133/10 (49.2)
Finished
CHT won by 8 wkts
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata Plate Group
Nagaland vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
NAG won by 6 wkts
Nagaland
NAG
412/10 (114.3) & 175/4 (40)
Sikkim
SIKM
302/10 (92.1) & 283/10 (82)
Finished
NAG won by 6 wkts
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi, Delhi Elite, Group F
Haryana vs Tripura
Elite, Group F
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi, Delhi
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Haryana
HAR
556/10 (155.3) & 81/1 (20)
Tripura
TPURA
436/10 (159)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai, Chennai Elite, Group C
Karnataka vs Railways
Elite, Group C
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai, Chennai
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Karnataka
KAR
481/10 (109.3) & 223/9d (63.2)
Railways
RLYS
426/10 (128.3) & 69/4 (33)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak, Rohtak Elite, Group G
Assam vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group G
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak, Rohtak
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAH won by an inns & 7 runs
Assam
ASM
248/10 (88.2) & 160/10 (73)
Maharashtra
MAH
415/10 (143.3)
Finished
MAH won by an inns & 7 runs
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot, Rajkot Elite, Group A
Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh
Elite, Group A
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
M. Pradesh won by 106 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
331/10 (94.2) & 15/3 (9)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
274/10 (96.3) & 251/10 (78)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 106 runs
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Elite, Group D
Goa vs Odisha
Elite, Group D
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Goa
GOA
181/10 (64) & 394/5d (106.1)
Odisha
ODI
189/10 (56) & 239/7 (100)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram Elite, Group E
Andhra vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group E
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
RAJ won by 158 runs.
Andhra
AND
224/10 (86.2) & 209/10 (53.3)
Rajasthan
RAJ
275/10 (59.2) & 316/10 (92.2)
Finished
RAJ won by 158 runs.
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai, Chennai Elite, Group C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Puducherry
Elite, Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai, Chennai
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
J + K won by 8 wkts
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
426/10 (114.1) & 45/2 (12.4)
Puducherry
PUD
343/10 (104.3) & 124/10 (45.5)
Finished
J + K won by 8 wkts
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi, Delhi Elite, Group F
Himachal Pradesh vs Punjab
Elite, Group F
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi, Delhi
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
354/10 (96) & 402/8 (115.4)
Punjab
PUN
526/10 (113)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite, Group A
Kerala vs Meghalaya
Elite, Group A
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KER won by an inns & 166 runs
Kerala
KER
505/9d (140.4)
Meghalaya
MEG
148/10 (40.5) & 191/10 (53.5)
Finished
KER won by an inns & 166 runs
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Elite, Group D
Mumbai vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group D
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Mumbai
MUM
544/7d (157)
Saurashtra
SAU
220/10 (64.3) & 372/9 (116)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur, Gurgaon Elite, Group G
Uttar Pradesh vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group G
Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur, Gurgaon
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Uttar Pradesh
UP
301/10 (96.5) & 280/6 (94.5)
Vidarbha
VID
548/6d (151)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17 February 2022First Class at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram Elite, Group E
Services vs Uttarakhand
Elite, Group E
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
UT won by 9 wkts
Services
SER
176/10 (78.4) & 204/10 (83.5)
Uttarakhand
UT
248/10 (79.2) & 136/1 (28.3)
Finished
UT won by 9 wkts
Finished24 February 2022First Class at Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata Plate Group
Manipur vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Manipur
MAN
197/10 (66.3) & 425/9d (121.4)
Mizoram
MIZ
127/10 (49.5) & 256/5 (83)
Finished
Match drawn
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees

Download the Vision11 app

Download Vision11 app