SHA vs AJM Live Score & Streaming – Sharjah Bukhatir XI v Ajman Alubond Live Score, Match 25, Emirates D20 Live Cricket Score

SHA vs AJM Live Score & Streaming – SHA vs AJM v Sharjah Bukhatir XI

SHA vs AJM Live Score & Streaming | SHA vs AJM Live Score SHA vs AJM Live Streaming SHA vs AJM Scorecard Today Emirates D20 SHA vs AJM v Sharjah Bukhatir XI, Match 25, Emirates D20  Live Cricket Score Match 25 | SHA vs AJM v Sharjah Bukhatir XI Live Cricket Score, Live Ball by Ball Commentary, SHA vs AJM Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among SHA vs AJM v Sharjah Bukhatir XI


Join Telegram Channel for Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

Match Preview | Emirates D20

SHA vs AJM Live Score: SHA vs AJM Dream11 prediction and preview

Sharjah Bukhatir X (SHA) and Ajman Alubond (AJM) play hosts to ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai The fixture will be played on December 21 at 02.30 PM IST. Here’s a look at our SHA vs AJM Dream11 prediction, SHA vs AJM Dream11 team, and the probable SHA vs AJM playing 11. 

SHA vs AJM live: Sharjah Bukhatir XI v Ajman Alubond Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

SHA vs AJM Live: Probable SHA vs AJM Playing XIs

Sharjah Bukhatir X (Probable XIs)

  1. Fayyaz Ahmed (C)
  2. Mohammad Boota (WK)
  3. Renjth Mani
  4. Khalid Shah
  5. Yuvraj Barua
  6. Kashif Daud
  7. Umair Ali
  8. Sayed Badiuzzama
  9. Faisal Altaf
  10. Arslan Javed
  11. Krishan Paul

Sharjah Bukhatir X Team News

  • Mohammad Boota (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Renjth Mani and Khalid Shah will be expected to open the inning for ABD and Midhun Fayyaz Ahmed (C) will follow them at no 3
  • Mohammad Boota (WK), Yuvraj Barua, and Kashif Daud will handle the middle order batting
  • Kashif Daud, Arslan Javed, Umair Ali, Sayed Badiuzzama, and Krishan Paul have duties to plucked wickets

Ajman Alubond (Probable XIs)

  1. Abdul Shakoor (WK)
  2. Asif Khan
  3. Amjad Gul
  4. Ali Khan
  5. Rameez Shahzad
  6. Nasir Aziz
  7. Sheraz Piya
  8. Zubair Zuhaib
  9. Sharif Asadullah (C)
  10. Ehtesham Siddiq
  11. Sultan Muhammad Akhtar

Ajman Alubond Team News

  • Abdul Shakoor (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Asif Khan and Ali Khan will be expected to open the inning for AJM and Abdul Shakoor (WK) will follow them at no 3
  • Amjad Gul, Rameez Shahzad, and Sultan Muhammad Akhtar will handle the middle order batting
  • Sheraz Piya, Sharif Asadullah, Sultan Muhammad Akhtar, Nasir Aziz, and Zubair Zuhaib have duties to plucked wickets

SHA vs AJM Live: Pitch Report SHA vs AJM Dream11 Prediction

The match between Sharjah Bukhatir XI v Ajman Alubond will play at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai

  • 1st Batting Average Score – 149
  • 1st Batting win Percentage – —
  • Highest Score Chased –
  • Wickets Taking Ratio – Pace 70.97% || Spin 29.03%

SHA vs AJM Dream11 prediction: SHA vs AJM Dream11 team

  • WK – 
  • BAT –
  • AR – 
  • BOWL – 

Captain Options: 

Vice-Captain Options: 

TOP RUN SCORER | Emirates D20

SHA vs AJM live: Sharjah Bukhatir X Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Khalid Shah761876031.17141132.621429
2. Fayyaz Ahmed761805730.00150120.001713
3. Renjth Mani761363722.67120113.33314
4. Umair Ali761972819.4063153.9766
5. Kashif Daud762482212.005390.5711
6. Sayed Badiuzzama75135128.7530116.674
7. Yuvraj Barua42242412.003568.57
8. Arslan Javed742241512.0023104.3511

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Kashif Daud7623.515392/1417.006.4215.89
2. Hafeez Rahman6624.014953/2529.806.2128.80
3. Arslan Javed7620.215553/2031.007.6224.40
4. Umair Ali7622.013741/1934.256.2333.00
5. Faisal Altaf545.04432/1214.678.8010.00
6. Krishan Paul4311.08131/2227.007.3622.00
7. Sayed Badiuzzama749.08811/1688.009.7854.00

SHA vs AJM live: Ajman Alubond Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rameez Shahzad662237337.17163136.811724
2. Abdul Shakoor661626027.0016598.181218
3. Asif Khan6615510125.83124125.001616
4. Amjad Gul662643316.0042152.3844
5. Ali Khan22494024.5046106.5223
6. Waqas Ali5537167.404092.5021
7. Nasir Aziz554301230.0028107.143

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Sheraz Piya6519.515262/2625.337.6619.83
2. Sharif Asadullah6619.016962/4728.178.8919.00
3. Rameez Shahzad634.32943/17.256.446.75
4. Sultan Muhammad Akhtar3312.06342/1615.755.2518.00
5. Nasir Aziz5416.011542/3028.757.1924.00
6. Zubair Zuhaib4412.08232/2927.336.8324.00
7. Ehtesham Siddiq449.09132/1830.3310.1118.00
8. Asif Khan624.03511/2135.008.7524.00
9. Hamad Arshad3310.05311/1953.005.3060.00

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Points Table

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Match Schedule


ECB vs DUB Scorecard Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20: Team Squad

ECB Blues

Vriitya Aravind, Basil Hameed, Fahad Nawaz, Alishan Sharafu, Ansh Tandon, CP Rizwan, Sanchit Sharma, Aryan Lakra, Junaid Siddique, Adhitya Shetty, Karthik Meiyappan, Zahoor Khan, Waheed Ahmed, Muhammad Farazuddin, Ateeq Ur Rehman

Abu Dhabi

Kai Smith, Osama Hassan, Ben Willgoss, Sahil Sunil Hariani, Aaryan Madani, Surjith Manohardas, Midhun Sudhakar Pattlikkadan, Pasindu Wanniarachchi, Mazhar Bashir, Paresh Katkar, Soorya Sathish, Karthik Nagendran, Matiullah Khan, Jishnu Vattekkatt Balan, Navalesh Naidoo, Mudassir Hussain

Fujairah Pacific Ventures

Hamdan Tahir, Muhammad Umar, Waseem Muhammad, Sandeep Singh, Rohan Mustafa, Muhammad Farooq, Ahmed Raza, Maroof Merchant, Laqman Hazrat, Hassan Khalid, Lovepreet Singh, Usman Khan, Muhammad Naeem, Akif Raja, Sabir Rao, Aayan Khan

Sharjah Bukhatir XI

Mohammad Boota, Nathan Shibu, Renjth Mani, Fayyaz Ahmed, Khalid Shah, Umair Ali, Kashif Daud, Sayed Badiuzzama, Hafeez Rahman, Arslan Javed, Yuvraj Barua, Faisal Khan Baraki, Mohammed Halan Harris, Faisal Altaf, Krishan Paul

Ajman Alubond

Abdul Shakoor, Anand Kumar, Rameez Shahzad, Amjad Gul, Hamad Arshad, Nasir Aziz, Sheraz Piya, Sharif Asadullah, Rishabh Mukherjee, Asif Khan, Ali Khan, Waqas Ali, Adnan Ul Mulk Nawab, Zubair Zuhaib, Sultan Muhammad Akhtar, Ehtesham Siddiq

Dubai Pulse Secure

Adnaan Khan, Syed Haider, Muhammad Usman, Ronak Panoly, Saqib Manshad, Omer Farooq, Tahir Latif, Rahul Bhatia, Bilal Cheema, Punya Mehra, Rudra Mahadev, Shahrukh Sheikh, Nilansh Keswani, Muhammad Hassan, Ali Naseer, Ahaan Fernandes


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us