ABA Liga Live SPL vs KRK Dream11 Prediction – Kk Split vs Kk Krka Prediction & Match Preview

Kk Split (SPL) and Kk Krka (KRK) play hosts to Arena Gripe, Split, Croatia The fixture will be played on Saturday, December 13 at 12.30 am IST. Here’s a look at our SPL vs KRK Dream11 prediction, SPL vs KRK Dream11 team, and the probable SPL vs KRK playing 11. 

SPL vs KRK live: SPL vs KRK Dream11 prediction and preview

Kk Split team arrived here after losing their last game against Mega Bemax by 91 – 75 and the top performer for Kk Split the team in that game were – Antonio Vrankovic scored 11 Pts 8 Reb 0 Ast, Marin Maric scored 8 Pts 5 Reb 2 Ast, and Pavle Marcinkovic scored 7 Pts 3 Reb 1 Ast

on the other hand, the Kk Krka team arrived here after winning their last game against Koper Primorska by 74 – 57 and the top performer for the Kk Krka team in that game were – Rok Stipcevic scored 14 Pts 5 Reb 3 Ast, Jure Skific scored 11 Pts 4 Reb 2 Ast, and Nejc Baric scored 9 Pts 2 Reb 8 Ast

Also Read | ABA Liga Live Score, Recent Match Results & Rosters

SPL vs KRK live: Kk Split vs Kk Krka Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

SPL vs KRK Dream11 prediction: Probable SPL vs KRK Starters

Kk Split Probable Starters

  • Blaz Mesicek
  • Marko Lukovic
  • Sani Campara
  • Antonic Crankovic
  • Pavle Marcinkovic

Bench Player to be considered

Kk Krka Probable Starters

  • Rok Stipcevic
  • Nejc Baric
  • Rodrick Camphor
  • Luka Lapornik
  • Vasilije Vucetic

Bench Player to be consider

SPL vs KRK live: Top picks & Rosters for SPL vs KRK Dream11 team

SPL vs KRK live: Kk Split top picks & Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Marko Lukovic29.84.41.60.20.116.3
Blaz Mesicek25.32.93.60.60.111.5
Sani Campara24.41.93.10.70.19.3
Antonio Vrankovic22.76.60.80.40.79.2
Pavle Marcinkovic31.15.41.91.90.78.6
Marin Maric14.05.02.01.01.08.0
Ilija Dokovic19.30.52.00.30.07.3
Toni Perkovic21.01.92.81.20.06.9
Mateo Kedzo12.31.81.30.20.05.0
Darko Bajo16.23.00.30.20.24.9
Bruno Rebic6.50.00.50.50.02.5
Ivan Perasovic10.91.60.40.10.01.7
Viktor Saric7.31.70.00.00.01.0
Ante Perkusic4.00.00.00.00.00.0
Roko Gizdavcic5.00.00.00.00.00.0

SPL vs KRK live: Kk Krka top picks & Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Rok Stipcevic28.33.61.90.90.012.7
Nejc Baric26.92.25.00.60.09.4
Jure Skific16.02.51.10.60.09.3
Roderick Camphor25.92.21.20.70.19.0
Luka Lapornik20.02.61.00.40.76.7
Adin Vrabac21.43.31.10.90.46.4
Jan Kosi14.03.10.10.30.15.8
Vasilije Vucetic13.21.90.20.40.05.1
Jan Rebec16.31.20.40.60.04.4
Miha Skedelj17.94.41.00.60.44.1
Leon Stergar11.02.00.30.30.02.0
Milan Milovanovic10.02.00.00.00.02.0
Luka Medved2.00.00.00.00.00.0

SPL vs KRK Dream11 prediction: SPL vs KRK Dream11 team

Point Gaurd

  • N Baric (PP)
  • R Stipcevic (SP)

Shotting Guard

  • R Camphor
  • B Mesicek

Small Forward

  • L Lapornik

Power Forward

  • M Lukovic

Center

  • V Vucetic
  • M Maric

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)


Advertisements
Vision11
Lowest Platform fees | 1.7 M+ Download | 4.8 Rating

Download the Vision11 app

Betway IN SA V EN T20 banners

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*