Polish Basketball League: SPT vs GTK Dream11 Match Prediction | Spojnia Stargard vs GTK Gliwice Prediction, Lineup, Preview & Statistics

Polish Basketball League

SPT vs GTK Dream11 Match Prediction, Polish Basketball League | SPT vs GTK Dream11 Team Basketball | SPT vs GTK Dream11 Prediction | SPT vs GTK Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the Polish Basketball League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Spojnia Stargard vs GTK Gliwice

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 Polish Basketball League basketball match between the SPT vs GTK


Polish Basketball League Live SPT vs GTK Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament – Polish Basketball League

Teams: Spojnia Stargard vs GTK Gliwice

Match Date & Timing:  28th Dec 2020, 10.05 PM IST.


SPT vs GTK Live Score & SPT vs GTK Live Streaming Details

Polish Basketball League | Match Result

Spojnia Stargard team arrived here after losing their last game against WKS Slask Wroclaw by 95 – 94 and the top performer for Spojnia Stargard the team in that game were – Baylee Steele scored 23 Pts 10 Reb 2 Ast, Mateusz Kostrzewski scored 24 Pts 7 Reb 0 Ast, and Tomasz Snieg scored 15 Pts 5 Reb 8 Ast

WKS Slask Wroclaw (95 – 94) Spójnia Stargard

Final

DEC 23, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (SPT)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Mateusz Kostrzewski40701124
Baylee Steele331023223
Tomasz Snieg40580015
Nick Faust26442115
Kacper Mlynarski34740011
Raymond Cowels3451106
Omari Gudul1120100
Szymon Walczak300010

on the other hand, the GTK Gliwice team arrived here after winning their last game against Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz by 68 – 88, and the top performer for the GTK Gliwice team in that game was – Josh Perkins scored 19 Pts 6 Reb 7 Ast, Jordon Varnado scored 20 Pts 6 Reb 3 Ast, and Daniel Golebiowski scored 10 Pts 5 Reb 4 Ast

Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (68 – 88) GTK Gliwice

Final

DEC 19, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (GTK)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Jordon Varnado30631120
Josh Perkins30674019
Szymon Szewczyk24200013
Daniel Golebiowski26542110
Shannon Bogues27740010
Terry Henderson2664208
Lukasz Diduszko1620006
Szymon Szymanski920002
Stanislaw Helinski110100
Bartosz Chodukiewicz100000
Aleksander Wisniewski520000

The match between Spojnia Stargard vs GTK Gliwice will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the AiScore app. and live Box score on Polish Basketball League official website.

SPT vs GTK Dream11 Team Injury News

From Spojnia Stargard (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Spojnia Stargard Squad – Yu Tian, Zikai Meng, Xianglong Meng, Wei Liu, Senbao Gao, Ye Tian, Bolin Han, Yi Shi, Deshuai Shi, Xin Jin, Yunmeng Zhang, Siyu He, Lin Tingqian, Zhao Minggang, Guze Yu, Marko Todorovic, Duan Fengwei, Shuai Liu, Rongpei Li, Li Linfeng


From GTK Gliwice (Injuries)

  • No Updates

GTK Gliwice Squad Zhennian Zuo, Chen Chen, Keqi Li, Tianyi Hou, Hanyi Jing, Linsen Hu, Mengchen Mo, Zhenliang Yuan, Ruoyu Su, Yuanyu Li, Shuo Han, Zhihan Guo, Junlin Hu, Tangwen Yuan, Chen Haonan, Meng Tianyi, Yu Xiaohui, Zhu Songwei, Hamed Haddadi, Honghan Li, Marcus Georges-Hunt


SPT vs GTK Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

SPT vs GTK Live: Spojnia Stargard Probable Starters

  • Mateusz Kostrzewski
  • Tomasz Snieg
  • Raymond Cowels
  • Kacper Mlynarski
  • Baylee Steele

Likely Bench Players – Nick Faust, Omari Gudul, Szymon Walczak


SPT vs GTK Live: GTK Gliwice Probable Starters

  • Jordon Varnado
  • Josh Perkins
  • Daniel Golebiowski
  • Shannon Bogues
  • Terry Henderson

Likely Bench Players – Szymon Szewczyk, Lukasz Diduszko


SPT vs GTK Player Stats & Team Rosters

Spojnia Stargard Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Nick Faust24.04.72.01.30.716.3
Ricky Tarrant28.92.94.51.40.115.0
Raymond Cowels30.35.81.81.60.413.6
Filip Matczak27.53.83.81.90.012.1
Baylee Steele20.67.30.40.80.811.0
Mateusz Kostrzewski25.74.11.00.50.310.8
Tomasz Snieg29.23.84.91.30.09.1
Kacper Mlynarski23.54.41.60.80.48.9
Wayne Blackshear24.83.21.01.00.28.2
Omari Gudul18.84.90.70.60.76.7
Szymon Walczak3.60.40.40.10.10.3
Filip Siewruk2.00.30.00.00.00.3
Szymon Szmit1.00.50.00.00.00.0
Piotr Potap1.00.00.00.00.00.0

GTK Gliwice Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Jordon Varnado30.04.61.81.11.219.2
Terry Henderson29.74.42.60.80.213.8
Josh Perkins30.33.97.01.60.213.6
Malcolm Rhett24.57.61.60.10.211.8
Szymon Szewczyk22.25.81.60.20.610.6
Martin Krampelj19.46.11.41.90.310.0
Daniel Golebiowski26.03.41.91.40.29.7
Shannon Bogues24.63.22.40.80.29.4
Kacper Radwanski18.52.31.51.10.14.5
Szymon Szymanski15.73.50.60.30.34.3
Lukasz Diduszko11.62.40.60.40.02.8
Mateusz Szlachetka12.11.51.00.30.12.6
Mikolaj Adamczak1.00.00.00.00.02.0
Bartosz Majewski4.00.00.40.10.00.8
Aleksander Wisniewski4.30.50.00.00.00.3
Szymon Wasik2.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bartosz Chodukiewicz1.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stanislaw Helinski1.70.30.00.30.00.0

Polish Basketball League Live SPT vs GTK Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Jordon Varnado
  • Josh Perkins
  • Mateusz Kostrzewski
  • Baylee Steele
  • Tomasz Snieg

SPT vs GTK Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays Polish Basketball League Match?

Team to Wi

SPT to win – 62% => BET ON BETWINNE

GTK to win – 38% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


SPT vs GTK Dream11 Team Prediction

Team 1

  • PG – T Snieg, J Perkins (SP)
  • SG – N Faust, S Bogues
  • SF – K Mlynarski, J Vornado (PP)
  • PF – S Szewczyk
  • C – B Steele

Team 2

  • PG – T Snieg, J Perkins (SP)
  • SG – N Faust, S Bogues
  • SF – K Mlynarski, J Vornado (PP)
  • PF – S Szewczyk
  • C – B Steele

Important note – Final changes expected in this dream11 basketball match prediction so we kindly request you to join us on telegram form a final team (Free of Charges Subscription)

Get Updated & Final Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Polish Basketball League – Live Score, Recent Match Results, Team Squad

Polish Basketball League

Polish Basketball League Team Squad

Asseco Gdynia

Wojciech Czerlonko, Marcin Malczyk, Bartlomiej Woloszyn, Adam Hrycaniuk, Krzysztof Szubarga, Dariusz Wyka, Phillip Greene, Mateusz Kaszowski, Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk, Maciej Marcinkowski, Igor Wadowski, Filip Dylewicz, Mikolaj Witlinski, Michal Pluta

Anwil Wloclawek

Ricky Ledo, Shawn Jones, Igor Wadowski, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Krzysztof Sulima, Szymon Szewczyk, McKenzie Moore, Rolands Freimanis, Adam Piatek, Oliwier Bednarek, Deishuan Booker, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Ivica Radic, Artur Mielczarek, Andrzej Pluta, Wojciech Tomaszewski, Walerji Lichodiej, Adrian Bogucki, Tre Bussey, Carlo Green, Garlon Green, Ivan Almeida, Rotnei Clarke

BM S. Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Deshawn Delaney, Adam Kaczmarzyk, Jakub Koelner, Curtis Millage, Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski, Tomasz Ochonko, Wojciech Pisarczyk, Marcin Sroka, Adrian Sulinski, Alexis Wangmene, Mateusz Zebski, Wojciech Zurawski, James Florence, Taurean Green, Chris Smith, Jakub Garbacz, Victor Rudd, Josip Sobin, Jakub Garbacz, Lukasz Wojciechowski, Marcin Plawuki, Szymon Ryzek, Marcin Dymala, Jaroslaw Mokros, Shawn King, Kamil Nawrot, Carl Lindbom

Starogard Gdanski

Kevin Bailey, Lukasz Diduszko, Szymon Dlugosz, Marcin Flieger, Daniel Grujic, Michael Hicks, Arkadiusz Kobus, Piotr Renkiel, Roman Szymanski, J.T. Tiller, Tomasz Wojdyla, James Washington, Sebastian Kowalczyk, Radoslaw Chorab, Steven Haney, Trevon Allen, Szymon Urbanski, Jacek Jarecki, Krystian Reszka, Grzegorz Surmacz, Samuel Miller, Peter Olisemeka, Mateusz Itrich, Sebastian Wald

Trefl Sopot

Marcin Dutkiewicz, Pawel Dzierzak, Michal Kolenda, Pawel Krefft, Grzegorz Kulka, Nenad Misanovic, Jakub Motylewski, Slawomir Sikora, Rafal Stefanik, Marcin Stefanski, Grzegorz Surmacz, Piotr Smigielski, Artur Wlodarczyk, Lukasz Klawa, Sebastian Rompa, Lukasz Kolenda, Wiktor Jaszczerski, Tyson Jay Haws, Daniel Ziolkowski, Patryk Pulkotycki, Martynas Paliukenas, Dominik Olejniczak, Pawel Leonczyk, Karol Gruszecki, Witalij Kowalenko, Darious Moten

Basket Zielona Gora

Julian Jasinski, Mikolaj Witlinski, Lukasz Koszarek, Marcel Ponitka, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Tony Meier, George King, Kacper Traczyk, Kacper Makowski, Ivica Radic, Milosz Gorenczyk, Adam Forysiuk, Filip Put, Cecil Williams, Blake Reynolds, Kacper Porada, Janis Berzins, Gabriel Lundberg, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Geoffrey Grosselle, Rolands Freimanis, Richard Kris, Dawid Derezinski

Rosa Radom

Kim Adams, Lukasz Bonarek, Seid Hajric, Damian Jeszke, Milan Majstorovic, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Torey Thomas, Robert Witka, Igor Zaytsev, Filip Zegzula, Brett Prahl, Dayon Griffin, Jakub Zelewski, Patryk Stankowski, Nicholas Neal, Kacper Rojek, Daniel Wall, Mikolaj Kurpisz, Aleksander Lewandowski, Danilo Ostojic, Marcin Piechowicz, Jabarie Hinds, Roberts Stumris, Marcin Tomaszewski

Start Lublin

Jan Grzelinski, Trency Jackson, Nick Kellogg, Grzegorz Malecki, Jakub Szczepaniak, Bartosz Ciechocinski, Alan Czujkowski, Wojciech Halas, Pawel Kowalski, Adam Mysliwiec, Rob Poole, Marcin Salamonik, Igor Czumakow, Jaroslaw Trojan, Michael Gospodarek, Lester Medford Jr, Bartlomiej Pelczar, Martins Laksa, Sherron Dorsey Walker, Kacper Borowski, Tymoteusz Pszczola, Adam Kemp, Mateusz Dziemba, Armani Moore, Damian Jeszke, Roman Szymanski, Kamil Laczynski, Karol Obarek

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

C.J. Aiken, Pawel Kikowski, Korie Lucious, Maciej Majcherek, Uros Nikolic, Marcin Nowakowski, Michal Nowakowski, Bartosz Wrobel, Pawel Leonczyk, Kasey Hill, Jakub Kobel, Dominik Wilczek, Thomas Davis, Cleveland Melvin, Maciej Adamkiewicz, Mateusz Bartosz, Mateusz Zebski, Adam Lapeta, Jakub Schenk, Michael Fakuade, Mateusz Moron, Aleksander Wisniewski, Marcin Tomaszewski, Wiktor Paczkowski, Dustin Ware

Polski Cukier Torun

Chris Wright, Aaron Cel, Damian Kulig, Bartosz Diduszko, Jakub Schenk, Karol Gruszecki, Keith Hornsby, Kyle Weaver, Alade Aminu, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Ignacy Grochowski, Jakub Kondraciuk, Jakub Jagodzinski, Obie Trotter, Marcin Wielunski, Michal Samsonowicz, Lukasz Wisniewski, Jakub Cieminski, Jakub Dusza, Stephen Zimmerman, Keyshawn Woods, Donovan Jackson, Carlton Bragg Jr, Both Trotter, Damian Chojnacki, Wojciech Kaniewski, Pawel Sowinski, Jakub Bierski, Mikolaj Szumanski, Alexander Perka, Jakub Bartoszewicz, Kacper Lambarski, Jakub Lambarski, Alexander Perka

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Patryk Wieczorek, Dawid Boryka, Mateusz Dziemba, Marcin Piechowicz, Rashaun Broadus, Jakub Dloniak, Sam Dower, Lukasz Majchrowski, Piotr Pamula, Mateusz Szczypinsk, Przemyslaw Szymanski, Jakub Wantuch, Eric Williams, Marcin Wit, Aleksander Zalucki, Piotr Zielinski, Pawel Zmarlak, Lee Moore, Andrzej Mazurczak, Elijah Wilson, Michal Kroczak, Andre rejika, Franciszek Bigaj, Ivan Kracic, Konrad dawdo, Sacha killeya-jones, Przemyslaw Paduch, Michal Nowakowski, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Jakub Motylewski, Vytenis Cizauskas

Legia Warszawa

Grzegorz Kaminski, Zach Johnson, Justin Bibbs, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Dariusz Wyka, Grzegorz Kulka, Jamel Morris, Benjamin Didier-Urbani, Przemyslaw Kazkow, Mariusz Konopatzki, Adam Linowski, Jakub Sadowski, Szymon Kolakowski, Earl Watson, Wojciech Szpyrka, Nicholas Neal

Asco Slask Wroclaw

Kamil Chanas, Brandon Heath, Wojciech Jakubiak, Tomasz Janicki, Michal Jankowski, Mateusz Jarmakowicz, Witalij Kowalenko, Maksym Kulon, Rashad Madden, Marc Oscar Sanny, Anthony Smith, Mateusz Stawiak, Jarvis Williams, Artur Wnetrzak, Norbert Kulon, Elijah Stewart, Strahinja Jovanovic, Kacper Gordon, Kacper Marchewka, Maksyillian Zagorski, Tomasz Zelezniak, Igor Kozlowski, Michal Gabinski, Aleksander Dziewa, Szymon Tomczak, Szymon Walski, Jakub Musial, Akos Keller, Garrett Nevels, Artur Labinowicz, Jan Wojcik, Ivan Ramljak, Mateusz Szlachetka, Sebastian Bozenko, Kyle Gibson, Pawel Strzepek

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Markus Loncar, Marcin Nowakowski, Corey Sanders, Michal Aleksandrowicz, Jukab Niziol, Adrian Sobkowiak, Michal Chylinski, Michal Krasuski, Dorian Syttenholm, Tomislav Gabric, Lukasz Frackiewicz, Pawel Kopycki, Paulius Dambrauskas

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us