SRI vs MIT Dream11 Prediction, Match 28, Jamaica T10 [Player Stats]

SRI vs MIT Dream11 Prediction, Match 28: SRI vs MIT Dream11 Team [Jamaica T10]

SRI vs MIT Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction SRI vs MIT Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 Jamaica T10, Match 28: Surrey Risers vs Middlesex Titans Today’s Match Prediction – Surrey Risers are set to take on Middlesex Titans on 3rd May 2022, at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston. If you are looking for a Today’s SRI vs MIT Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


ScheduledTomorrow ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Knights
NOK
North-West Warriors
NWW
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Gloucestershire
GLO
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Yorkshire
YOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Kent
KET
Essex
ESS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Botkyrka
BT
Stockholm Tigers
STT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Royals
ROY
Patriots
PAT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Hammarby
HAM
Linkoping CC
LKP
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Umea
UA
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 06:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Indiska CC
INC
Scheduled
Starts at 06:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
TBA vs TBA
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
TBA vs TBA
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Somerset
South Group
The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SOM won by 8 wickets
Kent
KET
162/6 (20)
Somerset
SOM
166/2 (19.1)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
YOR won by 7 wickets
Yorkshire
YOR
175/3 (18.1)
Worcestershire
WOR
172/9 (20)
Finished
YOR won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Eliminator
Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eliminator
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCB won by 14 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
207/4 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 14 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
104/3 (17.1)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
102/6 (20)
Finished
PK-W won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 24
Eagles vs Kings
Match 24
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
77/2 (6.4)
Kings
KGS
76/9 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 37
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 37
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
STT won by 36 runs.
Stockholm Tigers
STT
110/2 (10)
Umea
UA
74/5 (10)
Finished
STT won by 36 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 17
Royals vs Warriors
Match 17
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 5 wickets
Royals
ROY
120/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
121/5 (9.1)
Finished
WAR won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 22
Smashers vs Patriots
Match 22
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SMA won by 3 runs.
Smashers
SMA
109/4 (10)
Patriots
PAT
106/8 (10)
Finished
SMA won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 9
Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 9
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 7 wickets
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
112/3 (6.3)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
111/4 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 8
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 8
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 1 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
92/5 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
90/6 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 1 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 36
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 36
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 40 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
70/8 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
110/4 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 40 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 35
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 35
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 8 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
64/7 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
72/6 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 8 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 34
Marsta CC vs Umea
Match 34
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 22 runs.
Marsta CC
MCC
105/5 (10)
Umea
UA
83/8 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 22 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 23
Royals vs Titans
Match 23
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TIT won by 24 runs.
Royals
ROY
78/7 (10)
Titans
TIT
102/4 (10)
Finished
TIT won by 24 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 33
Marsta CC vs Umea
Match 33
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
60/0 (4.4)
Umea
UA
59/5 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 21
Avengers vs Warriors
Match 21
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 6 wickets
Avengers
AVE
112/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
113/4 (9.2)
Finished
WAR won by 6 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 19
Kings vs Patriots
Match 19
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Kings
KGS
104/6 (10)
Patriots
PAT
104/7 (10)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 7
Indian River Rowers vs Valley Hikers
Match 7
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 14 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
92/7 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
106/5 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 14 runs.
Finished24 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 6
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 6
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 2 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
93/5 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
95/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 2 runs.


Jamaica T10 Points Table | Jamaica T10 Team Stats | Jamaica T10 Match Schedule

SRI vs MIT Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Details:


Match Surrey Risers vs Middlesex Titans, Jamaica T10
Date 3rd May 2022
Time 12:00 AM
Venue Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston

SRI vs MIT Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Preview:


Surrey Risers Cricket Team Preview

Surrey Risers team arrived here after losing their last game against Surrey Royals by 55 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Sadique Henry scored 21 runs in 16 balls and Ricardo McIntosh scored 20 runs in 8 balls while in the bowling department, Christopher Powell plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Surrey Risers League Position – 6th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LWLLW



Middlesex Titans Cricket Team Preview

Middlesex Titans team arrived here after winning their last game against United Stars by 8 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was –  Wayne Davis scored 47 runs in 25 balls and Tristan Coleman (WK) scored 21* runs in 11 balls while in the bowling department, Brian Buchanan, Sherwayne Dixon, and Jamaine Morgan plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team Middlesex Titans League Position – 4th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLLLW

Probable SRI vs MIT Playing 11 in  Surrey Risers vs Middlesex Titans Todays Match 


Surrey Risers (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Ricardo McIntosh – 26 Avg. Points
  2. Nicolas Lewin – 15 Avg. Points
  3. Sadique Henry – 34 Avg. Points
  4. Delbert Gayle – 39 Avg. Points
  5. Kashaine Roberts – 11 Avg. Points
  6. Chadwick Walton (WK) – 25 Avg. Points
  7. Christopher Powell – 27 Avg. Points
  8. Warren Campbell – 40 Avg. Points
  9. Dennis Bulli – 15 Avg. Points
  10. Akim Fraser – 45 Avg. Points
  11. Gordon Bryan – 18 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Chadwick Walton (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Ricardo McIntosh and Nicolas Lewin will be expected to open the inning for Surrey Risers and Sadique Henry will follow them at 3
  • Delbert Gayle, Kashaine Roberts, Chadwick Walton (WK), and Christopher Powell will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Christopher Powell, Warren Campbell, Gordon Bryan, Akim Fraser, and Dennis Bullis have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Ricardo McIntosh
  • Nicolas Lewin
  • Sadique Henry
Middle Order Bat
  • Delbert Gayle
  • Kashaine Roberts
  • Chadwick Walton (WK)
  • Christopher Powell
Bowler
  • Christopher Powell
  • Warren Campbell
  • Gordon Bryan
  • Akim Fraser
  • Dennis Bullis





Middlesex Titans (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Jamaine Morgan – 12 Avg. Points
  2. Wayne Davis – 29 Avg. Points
  3. Tristan Coleman (WK) – 30 Avg. Points
  4. Jamie Merchant – 44 Avg. Points
  5. Romone Francis – 8 Avg. Points
  6. Sherwayne Dixon – 41 Avg. Points
  7. Krishmar Santokie (C) – 36 Avg. Points
  8. Brian Buchanan – 32 Avg. Points
  9. Errol Thomas – 27 Avg. Points
  10. Tieno Osbourne – 4 Avg. Points
  11. Chevonie Grant – 26 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Tristan Coleman (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Jamaine Morgan and Wayne Davis will be expected to open the inning for Surrey Risers and Tristan Coleman (WK) will follow them at 3
  • Jamie Merchant, Romone Francis, and Errol Thomas will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Krishmar Santokie, Brian Buchanan, Jamie Merchant, Sherwayne Dixon, and Jamaine Morgan have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Jamaine Morgan
  • Wayne Davis
  • Tristan Coleman (WK)
Middle Order Bat
  • Jamie Merchant
  • Romone Francis
  • Errol Thomas
Bowler
  • Krishmar Santokie
  • Brian Buchanan
  • Jamie Merchant
  • Sherwayne Dixon
  • Jamaine Morgan

Surrey Risers (SRI) In-Form/Key Player For Your SRI vs MIT Dream11 Team:


  • Sadique Henry – 34 Avg. Points
  • Delbert Gayle – 39 Avg. Points
  • Warren Campbell – 40 Avg. Points
  • Akim Fraser – 45 Avg. Points

Middlesex Titans (MIT) In-Form/Key Player For Your SRI vs MIT Dream11 Team:


  • Tristan Coleman (WK) – 30 Avg. Points
  • Jamie Merchant – 44 Avg. Points
  • Sherwayne Dixon – 41 Avg. Points
  • Krishmar Santokie (C) – 36 Avg. Points
  • Brian Buchanan – 32 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


SRI vs MIT Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Surrey Risers Squad

Chadwick Walton, Sadique Henry, Delbert Gayle, Sheldon Cottrell, Oshane Thomas, Christopher Powell, Gordon Bryan, Ricardo McIntosh, Kashaine Roberts, Lloyd Gould, Carl Reid, Javardi Francis, Warren Campbell, Andrae McDonald, Nicolas Lewin, Albert Rose, Akim Fraser, Dennis Bulli, Matthew Comerie, Stewart Thompson, Herman Henry

Middlesex Titans Squad

Tristan Coleman, Oshane Walters, Anthony Brown, Jamie Merchant, Krishmar Santokie, Brian Buchanan, Wayne Davis, Zidane Gordon, Jamaine Morgan, Romone Francis, Brian Clarke, Alex Johnson, Errol Thomas, Albert Gopie, Tieno Osbourne, Sherdon Allen, Chevonie Grant, Lorenzo McDonald, Sherwayne Dixon


Surrey Risers Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Sadique Henry 9 9 2 196 58 28.00 133 147.37 1 10 17
2. Delbert Gayle 9 9 2 178 40 25.43 105 169.52 11 12
3. Ricardo McIntosh 7 7 122 28 17.43 87 140.23 7 9
4. Chadwick Walton 9 9 1 103 36 12.88 69 149.28 4 13
5. Nicolas Lewin 8 6 2 40 15 10.00 35 114.29 1 4
6. Dennis Bulli 8 5 4 34 21 34.00 31 109.68 1 3
7. Kashaine Roberts 5 4 2 29 16 14.50 30 96.67 1 3
8. Warren Campbell 9 6 3 28 8 9.33 22 127.27 3
9. Christopher Powell 7 2 1 11 6 11.00 16 68.75
10. Lloyd Gould 3 2 3 2 1.50 6 50.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Warren Campbell 9 9 15.0 164 9 3/16 18.22 10.93 10.00
2. Oshane Thomas 7 7 11.5 115 8 3/9 14.38 9.72 8.88
3. Akim Fraser 6 6 11.0 137 8 3/18 17.13 12.45 8.25
4. Christopher Powell 7 7 13.0 108 5 2/14 21.60 8.31 15.60
5. Sheldon Cottrell 5 5 8.0 60 3 1/3 20.00 7.50 16.00
6. Gordon Bryan 4 4 5.0 67 2 1/12 33.50 13.40 15.00
7. Andrae McDonald 3 2 3.3 36 1 1/26 36.00 10.29 21.00
8. Delbert Gayle 9 2 3.0 40 1 1/21 40.00 13.33 18.00
9. Dennis Bulli 8 7 11.0 139 1 1/36 139.00 12.64 66.00




Middlesex Titans Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Wayne Davis 9 8 142 47 17.75 89 159.55 8 14
2. Sherdon Allen 8 6 119 36 19.83 72 165.28 9 10
3. Jamie Merchant 9 7 2 111 41 22.20 53 209.43 10 8
4. Tristan Coleman 9 8 2 106 30 17.67 69 153.62 8 6
5. Oshane Walters 7 6 1 67 20 13.40 43 155.81 5 3
6. Errol Thomas 9 5 2 42 17 14.00 37 113.51 2 3
7. Albert Gopie 7 4 1 26 20 8.67 20 130.00 1 2
8. Krishmar Santokie 9 6 4 19 11 9.50 18 105.56 3
9. Jamaine Morgan 6 4 18 13 4.50 31 58.06 2
10. Romone Francis 4 1 18 18 18.00 21 85.71 2

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Brian Buchanan 9 8 13.3 144 7 2/23 20.57 10.67 11.57
2. Chevonie Grant 9 7 10.0 107 6 4/9 17.83 10.70 10.00 1
3. Krishmar Santokie 9 8 14.0 128 5 2/10 25.60 9.14 16.80 1
4. Errol Thomas 9 7 11.0 115 4 2/15 28.75 10.45 16.50
5. Jamie Merchant 9 8 15.0 137 4 2/21 34.25 9.13 22.50
6. Oshane Walters 7 4 5.0 70 2 1/5 35.00 14.00 15.00
7. Albert Gopie 7 1 1.0 14 1 1/14 14.00 14.00 6.00
8. Sherwayne Dixon 1 1 2.0 14 1 1/14 14.00 7.00 12.00
9. Jamaine Morgan 6 2 2.3 35 1 1/27 35.00 14.00 15.00

SRI vs MIT Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – T Coleman
  • BAT – D Gayle, S Henry, W Davis
  • BOWL – W Campbell, J Merchant, E Thomas
  • ALL – K Santokie, A Fraser, B Buchanan, C Powell

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your SRI vs MIT Dream11 team


  • Akim Fraser – 45 Avg. Points
  • Jamie Merchant – 44 Avg. Points
  • Sherwayne Dixon – 41 Avg. Points
  • Warren Campbell – 40 Avg. Points
  • Delbert Gayle – 39 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees