SSD vs ECC Dream11 Prediction, Match 13, ECS T10 Landskrona [Player Stats]

SSD vs ECC Dream11 Prediction, Match 13: SSD vs ECC Dream11 Team [ECS T10 Landskrona]

SSD vs ECC Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction SSD vs ECC Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 ECS T10 Landskrona, Match 13: Seaside CC vs Evergreen Cricket Club Today’s Match Prediction – Seaside CC is set to take on Evergreen Cricket Club on 5th May 2022, at Landskrona Cricket Club, Landskrona. If you are looking for a Today’s SSD vs ECC Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


LiveToday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Inning Break : Rajasthan Royals need 158 runs in 20.0 remaining overs
Rajasthan Royals
RR
*0/0 (0.0)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
157/8 (20)
Live
Inning Break : Rajasthan Royals need 158 runs in 20.0 remaining overs
LiveToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Munster Reds won the toss and elected to bowl
Leinster Lightning
LLG
*184/6 (19.3)
Munster Reds
MUR
Live
Munster Reds won the toss and elected to bowl
Live25 May 2022First Class at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain Match 10
T&T Red Force vs Barbados Pride
Match 10
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day 2 T&T Red Force trail by 55 runs.
T&T Red Force
TRI
133/10 (54.2) & *106/5 (42)
Barbados Pride
BAR
294/10 (91.5)
Live
Day 2 T&T Red Force trail by 55 runs.
Live26 May 2022First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford Warm Up Test
County Select XI vs New Zealand
Warm Up Test
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day 2 County Select XI trail by 177 runs.
County Select XI
CS XI
*185/7 (60.4)
New Zealand
NZ
362/9d (100)
Live
Day 2 County Select XI trail by 177 runs.
LiveToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Champagne Reef Divers won the toss and elected to bat
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
*0/0 ()
Live
Champagne Reef Divers won the toss and elected to bat
ScheduledTomorrow ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Gloucestershire
GLO
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Yorkshire
YOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Kent
KET
Essex
ESS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham Match 15
Lightning vs Southern Vipers
Match 15
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Lightning
LIG
Southern Vipers
SV
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Somerset
South Group
The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SOM won by 8 wickets
Kent
KET
162/6 (20)
Somerset
SOM
166/2 (19.1)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
YOR won by 7 wickets
Yorkshire
YOR
175/3 (18.1)
Worcestershire
WOR
172/9 (20)
Finished
YOR won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Eliminator
Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eliminator
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCB won by 14 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
207/4 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 14 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
104/3 (17.1)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
102/6 (20)
Finished
PK-W won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 24
Eagles vs Kings
Match 24
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
77/2 (6.4)
Kings
KGS
76/9 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 37
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 37
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
STT won by 36 runs.
Stockholm Tigers
STT
110/2 (10)
Umea
UA
74/5 (10)
Finished
STT won by 36 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 17
Royals vs Warriors
Match 17
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 5 wickets
Royals
ROY
120/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
121/5 (9.1)
Finished
WAR won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 22
Smashers vs Patriots
Match 22
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SMA won by 3 runs.
Smashers
SMA
109/4 (10)
Patriots
PAT
106/8 (10)
Finished
SMA won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 9
Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 9
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 7 wickets
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
112/3 (6.3)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
111/4 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 8
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 8
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 1 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
92/5 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
90/6 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 1 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 36
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 36
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 40 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
70/8 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
110/4 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 40 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 35
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 35
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 8 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
64/7 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
72/6 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 8 runs.


ECS T10 Landskrona Points Table | ECS T10 Landskrona Team Stats | ECS T10 Landskrona Match Schedule

SSD vs ECC Dream11 ECS T10 Landskrona Match Details:


Match Seaside CC vs Evergreen Cricket Club, ECS T10 Landskrona
Date 5th May 2022
Time 12:30 PM
Venue Landskrona Cricket Club, Landskrona

SSD vs ECC Dream11 ECS T10 Landskrona Match Preview:


Seaside CC Cricket Team Preview

Seaside CC team arrived here after losing their last game against Helsingborg Stars by 1 wicket and the top performer for them in that game was – Harinder Koranga (WK) scored 46 runs in 26 balls and Niaz Mohammad scored 20 runs in 17 balls while in the bowling department, Anil Gadariya, Yasir Malik, Manuj Jadvest, Mujtaba Hakim plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team Seaside CC League Position – 5th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 1 Win | 4 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LLWLL



Evergreen Cricket Club Cricket Team Preview

Evergreen Cricket Club team arrived here after winning their last game against Jonkoping by 7 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Saran Aslam scored 40 runs in 19 balls and Ahmer Ali scored 23 runs in 14 balls while in the bowling department, Imran Razzaq Kiyani, Muhammad Qadeer, Basit Abdul, Rajeev Ranjan Swain plucked 2 wickets each.

  • Team Evergreen Cricket Club League Position – 1st
  • Last 5 Match Result – 5 Win | 0 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WWWWW

Probable SSD vs ECC Playing 11 in  Seaside CC vs Evergreen Cricket Club Todays Match 


Seaside CC (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Umair Chaudary – 11 Avg. Points
  2. Manuj Jadvest (C) – 25 Avg. Points
  3. Niaz Mohammad – 42 Avg. Points
  4. Harinder Koranga (WK) – 85 Avg. Points
  5. Mujtaba Hakim – 32 Avg. Points
  6. Yasir Malik – 46 Avg. Points
  7. Gautam Bharti – 8 Avg. Points
  8. Mahesh Navale – 8 Avg. Points
  9. Bilal Safi – 4 Avg. Points
  10. Aditya Somvanshi – 13 Avg. Points
  11. Anil Gadariya – 36 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Harinder Koranga (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Umair Chaudary and Manuj Jadvest (C) will be expected to open the inning for Seaside CC and Niaz Mohammad will follow them at 3
  • Harinder Koranga (WK), Mujtaba Hakim, Yasir Malik, and Gautam Bharti will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Anil Gadariya, Niaz Mohammad, Aditya Somvanshi, Yasir Malik, Manuj Jadvest, and Mujtaba Hakim have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Umair Chaudary
  • Manuj Jadvest (C)
  • Niaz Mohammad
Middle Order Bat
  • Harinder Koranga (WK)
  • Mujtaba Hakim
  • Yasir Malik
  • Gautam Bharti
Bowler
  • Anil Gadariya
  • Niaz Mohammad
  • Aditya Somvanshi
  • Yasir Malik
  • Manuj Jadvest
  • Mujtaba Hakim





Evergreen Cricket Club (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Ahmer Ali – 43 Avg. Points
  2. Umar Nawaz – 57 Avg. Points
  3. Saran Aslam – 72 Avg. Points
  4. Imran Razzaq Kiyani – 51 Avg. Points
  5. Haris Idrees (WK) – 21 Avg. Points
  6. Saqib Latif – 20 Avg. Points
  7. Muhammad Abdullah – 6 Avg. Points
  8. Awais Naeem – 17 Avg. Points
  9. Muhammad Qadeer – 57 Avg. Points
  10. Basit Abdul – 32 Avg. Points
  11. Rajeev Ranjan Swain – 36 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Haris Idrees (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Ahmer Ali and Umar Nawaz will be expected to open the inning for Evergreen Cricket Club and Saran Aslam will follow them at 3
  • Imran Razzaq Kiyani, Haris Idrees (WK), Saqib Latif, and Muhammad Abdullah will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Saran Aslam, Imran Razzaq Kiyani, Muhammad Qadeer, Basit Abdul, and Rajeev Ranjan Swain have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Ahmer Ali
  • Umar Nawaz
  • Saran Aslam
Middle Order Bat
  • Imran Razzaq Kiyani
  • Haris Idrees (WK)
  • Saqib Latif
  • Muhammad Abdullah
Bowler
  • Saran Aslam
  • Imran Razzaq Kiyani
  • Muhammad Qadeer
  • Basit Abdul
  • Rajeev Ranjan Swain

Seaside CC (SSD) In-Form/Key Player For Your SSD vs ECC Dream11 Team:


  • Niaz Mohammad – 42 Avg. Points
  • Harinder Koranga (WK) – 85 Avg. Points
  • Mujtaba Hakim – 32 Avg. Points
  • Yasir Malik – 46 Avg. Points
  • Anil Gadariya – 36 Avg. Points

Evergreen Cricket Club (ECC) In-Form/Key Player For Your SSD vs ECC Dream11 Team:


  • Ahmer Ali – 43 Avg. Points
  • Umar Nawaz – 57 Avg. Points
  • Saran Aslam – 72 Avg. Points
  • Imran Razzaq Kiyani – 51 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Qadeer – 57 Avg. Points
  • Basit Abdul – 32 Avg. Points
  • Rajeev Ranjan Swain – 36 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


SSD vs ECC Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Seaside CC Squad

Manuj Jadvest, Harinder Koranga, Bilal Safi , Shafat Ali Syed, Umair Chaudary, Rohit Singh-II, Sachin Rao, Mahesh Navale, Anurag Panuly, Varghese Abraham, Anurag Kale, Shiv Gowda, Sachin Karunakar, Gautam Bharti, Amit Jain, Yasir Malik, Praveen Kumar Jr, Arfan Arif, Usman Khan-I, Kamran Yousuf, Jayachandran Chinnadurai, Mujtaba Hakim, Parminder Bansal, Hussain Ashiq, Aditya Somvanshi, Aditya Arora, Saroj Das, Anil Gadariya, Kartik Chari, Niaz Mohammad, Sheraz Kharoti, Gaurav Karwal

Evergreen Cricket Club Squad

Ahmer Ali, Saqib Latif, Mehraan Khan, Shahid Sarwar, Tauqeer Ahmed, Arsalan Ali, Muhammad Abdullah, Imran Razzaq Kiyani, Umar Nawaz, Muhammad Asif, Aftab Mohammad, Rajeev Ranjan Swain, Saqlain Abbas, Naveed Ahmed, Ahsan Nawaz, Hussam Yusufzai, Muhammad Qadeer, Syed Rizwan, Basit Abdul, Saran Aslam, Awais Naeem, Chaudhary Sadar, Safian Aslam, Khurram Murtaza, Haris Idrees


Seaside CC Team Player Stats, Record (ECS T10 LANDSKRONA / 02 – 14 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Niaz Mohammad 4 4 80 52 20.00 66 121.21 1 3 9
2. Harinder Koranga 2 2 69 46 34.50 35 197.14 5 5
3. Mujtaba Hakim 4 4 2 50 21 25.00 26 192.31 3 4
4. Shafat Ali Syed 2 2 44 25 22.00 20 220.00 4 3
5. Umair Chaudary 4 4 25 13 6.25 28 89.29 4
6. Yasir Malik 4 2 1 19 19 19.00 11 172.73 1 2
7. Manuj Jadvest 2 2 15 15 7.50 15 100.00 1
8. Gautam Bharti 4 4 3 12 4 12.00 16 75.00 1
9. Mahesh Navale 2 2 2 1 1 1 100.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Shafat Ali Syed 2 2 4.0 30 4 2/7 7.50 7.50 6.00
2. Yasir Malik 4 3 5.0 45 4 3/4 11.25 9.00 7.50
3. Anil Gadariya 2 2 4.0 34 2 1/9 17.00 8.50 12.00
4. Aditya Arora 2 2 2.0 39 2 2/6 19.50 19.50 6.00
5. Mujtaba Hakim 4 4 5.0 54 2 1/6 27.00 10.80 15.00
6. Praveen Kumar Jr 2 2 2.5 21 1 1/11 21.00 7.41 17.00
7. Niaz Mohammad 4 2 3.0 39 1 1/17 39.00 13.00 18.00
8. Manuj Jadvest 2 2 4.0 41 1 1/10 41.00 10.25 24.00
9. Aditya Somvanshi 4 4 7.0 63 1 1/16 63.00 9.00 42.00




Evergreen Cricket Club Team Player Stats, Record (ECS T10 LANDSKRONA / 02 – 14 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Umar Nawaz 4 4 1 86 32 28.67 41 209.76 7 10
2. Ahmer Ali 4 3 79 47 26.33 46 171.74 3 11
3. Saran Aslam 2 2 1 55 40 55.00 28 196.43 3 7
4. Haris Idrees 4 3 2 21 11 21.00 23 91.30 1 1
5. Imran Razzaq Kiyani 4 3 1 20 11 10.00 17 117.65 3
6. Shahid Sarwar 2 2 1 9 9 9.00 12 75.00 1
7. Muhammad Abdullah 4 1 1 7 7 2 350.00 1
8. Awais Naeem 4 1 1 1 1 1 100.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Muhammad Qadeer 4 4 8.0 54 6 2/16 9.00 6.75 8.00
2. Rajeev Ranjan Swain 4 4 6.0 46 4 2/13 11.50 7.67 9.00
3. Imran Razzaq Kiyani 4 4 8.0 49 4 2/19 12.25 6.13 12.00 1
4. Basit Abdul 4 4 7.0 67 3 2/24 22.33 9.57 14.00
5. Saqib Latif 4 1 1.0 2 2 2/2 1.00 2.00 3.00
6. Umar Nawaz 4 1 2.0 10 2 2/10 5.00 5.00 6.00
7. Saran Aslam 2 2 4.0 37 2 1/16 18.50 9.25 12.00
8. Awais Naeem 4 2 3.0 20 1 1/7 20.00 6.67 18.00

SSD vs ECC Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – H Koranga, N Mohammad
  • BAT – A Ali, U Chaudary, G Bharti
  • BOWL – U Nawaz, S Aslam, I Razzaq Kiyani
  • ALL – R Ranjan Swain, M Hakim, M Qadeer

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your SSD vs ECC Dream11 team

  • Harinder Koranga (WK) – 85 Avg. Points
  • Saran Aslam – 72 Avg. Points
  • Umar Nawaz – 57 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Qadeer – 57 Avg. Points
  • Imran Razzaq Kiyani – 51 Avg. Points
  • Yasir Malik – 46 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees