Polish Basketball League: STG vs STL Dream11 Match Prediction | Starogard Gdanski vs Start Lublin Prediction, Lineup, Preview & Statistics

Polish Basketball League

STG vs STL Dream11 Match Prediction, Polish Basketball League | STG vs STL Dream11 Team Basketball | STG vs STL Dream11 Prediction | STG vs STL Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the Polish Basketball League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Starogard Gdanski vs Start Lublin

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 Polish Basketball League basketball match between the STG vs STL


Polish Basketball League Live STG vs STL Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament – Polish Basketball League

Teams: Starogard Gdanski vs Start Lublin

Match Date & Timing:  30th Dec 2020, 10.00 PM IST.


STG vs STL Live Score & STG vs STL Live Streaming Details

Polish Basketball League | Match Result

Starogard Gdanski team arrived here after losing their last game against Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski by 81 – 75 and the top performer for Starogard Gdanski the team in that game were – Grzegorz Surmacz scored 19 Pts 8 Reb 0 Ast, James Washington scored 14 Pts 0 Reb 5 Ast, and Trevon Allen scored 20 Pts 3 Reb 4 Ast

Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (81 – 75) Polpharma Starogard Gdanski

Final

DEC 27, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (STG)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Trevon Allen38343020
Grzegorz Surmacz27802019
James Washington28052014
Steven Haney3131209
Sebastian Kowalczyk3115106
Joe Furstinger2741115
Peter Olisemeka1231102
Sebastian Walda310000

on the other hand, the Start Lublin team arrived here after winning their last game against Asseco Arka Gdynia by 76 – 61, and the top performer for the Start Lublin team in that game was – Mateusz Dziemba scored 16 Pts 11 Reb 3 Ast, Kamil Laczynski scored 14 Pts 3 Reb 6 Ast, and Roman Szymanski scored 8 Pts 9 Reb 0 Ast

Pszczolka Start Lublin (76 – 61) Asseco Arka Gdynia

Final

DEC 27, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (STL)

PLAYERMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Mateusz Dziemba301131016
Kamil Laczynski28360014
Yannick Franke23442114
Kacper Borowski2720109
Roman Szymanski2090108
Martins Laksa3110108
Bartlomiej Pelczar1121003
Josh Sharma300112
Damian Jeszke1030002
Sherron Dorsey-Walker1334010

The match between Starogard Gdanski vs Start Lublin will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the AiScore app. and live Box score on Polish Basketball League official website.

STG vs STL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Starogard Gdanski (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Starogard Gdanski Squad – Kevin Bailey, Lukasz Diduszko, Szymon Dlugosz, Marcin Flieger, Daniel Grujic, Michael Hicks, Arkadiusz Kobus, Piotr Renkiel, Roman Szymanski, J.T. Tiller, Tomasz Wojdyla, James Washington, Sebastian Kowalczyk, Radoslaw Chorab, Steven Haney, Trevon Allen, Szymon Urbanski, Jacek Jarecki, Krystian Reszka, Grzegorz Surmacz, Samuel Miller, Peter Olisemeka, Mateusz Itrich, Sebastian Wald


From Start Lublin (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Start Lublin Squad Jan Grzelinski, Trency Jackson, Nick Kellogg, Grzegorz Malecki, Jakub Szczepaniak, Bartosz Ciechocinski, Alan Czujkowski, Wojciech Halas, Pawel Kowalski, Adam Mysliwiec, Rob Poole, Marcin Salamonik, Igor Czumakow, Jaroslaw Trojan, Michael Gospodarek, Lester Medford Jr, Bartlomiej Pelczar, Martins Laksa, Sherron Dorsey Walker, Kacper Borowski, Tymoteusz Pszczola, Adam Kemp, Mateusz Dziemba, Armani Moore, Damian Jeszke, Roman Szymanski, Kamil Laczynski, Karol Obarek


STG vs STL Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

STG vs STL Live: Starogard Gdanski Probable Starters

  • James Washington
  • Trevon Allen
  • Steven Haney
  • Grzegorz Surmacz
  • Peter Olisemeka

Likely Bench Players – Sebastian Kowalczyk, Joe Furstinger


STG vs STL Live: Start Lublin Probable Starters

  • Kamil Laczynski
  • Mateusz Dziemba
  • Kacper Borowski
  • Martins Laksa
  • Roman Szymanski

Likely Bench Players – Yannick Franke, Damian Jeszke, S Dorsey Walker


STG vs STLPlayer Stats & Team Rosters

Starogard Gdanski Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Trevon Allen30.94.92.31.60.118.5
Steven Haney28.83.91.11.00.214.2
James Washington33.43.17.61.60.012.9
Joe Furstinger23.25.01.60.70.810.8
Peter Olisemeka22.66.80.81.40.89.9
Grzegorz Surmacz23.84.01.10.60.27.8
Sebastian Kowalczyk23.72.43.01.40.27.4
Sam Miller20.03.00.80.30.55.8
Jacek Jarecki21.12.01.00.10.05.5
Sebastian Walda7.20.80.30.30.13.4
Mateusz Itrich6.11.10.30.50.31.4
Radoslaw Chorab3.20.10.10.20.10.9
Szymon Urbanski1.50.00.00.30.00.0
Krystian Reszka4.31.00.00.30.30.0

Start Lublin Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Yannick Franke26.03.55.02.00.519.5
Martins Laksa30.54.31.30.80.014.8
Sherron Dorsey-Walker25.12.63.31.50.212.7
Josh Sharma18.56.00.30.51.710.8
Kacper Borowski22.44.81.00.30.69.4
Kamil Laczynski21.32.55.41.10.09.1
Mateusz Dziemba24.03.12.21.10.28.1
Armani Moore20.54.01.41.30.67.8
Lester Medford19.82.25.02.10.16.6
Roman Szymanski16.05.10.80.50.44.2
Adam Kemp9.52.50.00.01.03.5
Damian Jeszke10.81.60.30.10.02.8
Bartlomiej Pelczar5.60.50.90.00.00.8
Karol Obarek1.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Gospodarek2.01.00.30.00.00.0

Polish Basketball League Live STG vs STL Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Trevon Allen
  • Mateusz Dziemba
  • James Washington

STG vs STL Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays Polish Basketball League Match?

Team to Wi

STG to win – 30% => BET ON BETWINNE

STL to win – 70% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


STG vs STL Dream11 Team Prediction

Team 1

  • PG – J Washington (SP), K Laczynski
  • SG – S Haney, T Allen (PP)
  • SF – M Laksa
  • PF – K Borowski
  • C – P Olisemeka, J Frustinger

Team 2

  • PG – J Washington (SP), K Laczynski
  • SG – S Haney, T Allen (PP)
  • SF – M Laksa
  • PF – Dorsey-Walker
  • C – P Olisemeka, J Frustinger

Important note – Final changes expected in this dream11 basketball match prediction so we kindly request you to join us on telegram form a final team (Free of Charges Subscription)

Get Updated & Final Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Polish Basketball League – Live Score, Recent Match Results, Team Squad

Polish Basketball League

Polish Basketball League Team Squad

Asseco Gdynia

Wojciech Czerlonko, Marcin Malczyk, Bartlomiej Woloszyn, Adam Hrycaniuk, Krzysztof Szubarga, Dariusz Wyka, Phillip Greene, Mateusz Kaszowski, Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk, Maciej Marcinkowski, Igor Wadowski, Filip Dylewicz, Mikolaj Witlinski, Michal Pluta

Anwil Wloclawek

Ricky Ledo, Shawn Jones, Igor Wadowski, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Krzysztof Sulima, Szymon Szewczyk, McKenzie Moore, Rolands Freimanis, Adam Piatek, Oliwier Bednarek, Deishuan Booker, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Ivica Radic, Artur Mielczarek, Andrzej Pluta, Wojciech Tomaszewski, Walerji Lichodiej, Adrian Bogucki, Tre Bussey, Carlo Green, Garlon Green, Ivan Almeida, Rotnei Clarke

BM S. Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Deshawn Delaney, Adam Kaczmarzyk, Jakub Koelner, Curtis Millage, Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski, Tomasz Ochonko, Wojciech Pisarczyk, Marcin Sroka, Adrian Sulinski, Alexis Wangmene, Mateusz Zebski, Wojciech Zurawski, James Florence, Taurean Green, Chris Smith, Jakub Garbacz, Victor Rudd, Josip Sobin, Jakub Garbacz, Lukasz Wojciechowski, Marcin Plawuki, Szymon Ryzek, Marcin Dymala, Jaroslaw Mokros, Shawn King, Kamil Nawrot, Carl Lindbom

Starogard Gdanski

Kevin Bailey, Lukasz Diduszko, Szymon Dlugosz, Marcin Flieger, Daniel Grujic, Michael Hicks, Arkadiusz Kobus, Piotr Renkiel, Roman Szymanski, J.T. Tiller, Tomasz Wojdyla, James Washington, Sebastian Kowalczyk, Radoslaw Chorab, Steven Haney, Trevon Allen, Szymon Urbanski, Jacek Jarecki, Krystian Reszka, Grzegorz Surmacz, Samuel Miller, Peter Olisemeka, Mateusz Itrich, Sebastian Wald

Trefl Sopot

Marcin Dutkiewicz, Pawel Dzierzak, Michal Kolenda, Pawel Krefft, Grzegorz Kulka, Nenad Misanovic, Jakub Motylewski, Slawomir Sikora, Rafal Stefanik, Marcin Stefanski, Grzegorz Surmacz, Piotr Smigielski, Artur Wlodarczyk, Lukasz Klawa, Sebastian Rompa, Lukasz Kolenda, Wiktor Jaszczerski, Tyson Jay Haws, Daniel Ziolkowski, Patryk Pulkotycki, Martynas Paliukenas, Dominik Olejniczak, Pawel Leonczyk, Karol Gruszecki, Witalij Kowalenko, Darious Moten

Basket Zielona Gora

Julian Jasinski, Mikolaj Witlinski, Lukasz Koszarek, Marcel Ponitka, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Tony Meier, George King, Kacper Traczyk, Kacper Makowski, Ivica Radic, Milosz Gorenczyk, Adam Forysiuk, Filip Put, Cecil Williams, Blake Reynolds, Kacper Porada, Janis Berzins, Gabriel Lundberg, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Geoffrey Grosselle, Rolands Freimanis, Richard Kris, Dawid Derezinski

Rosa Radom

Kim Adams, Lukasz Bonarek, Seid Hajric, Damian Jeszke, Milan Majstorovic, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Torey Thomas, Robert Witka, Igor Zaytsev, Filip Zegzula, Brett Prahl, Dayon Griffin, Jakub Zelewski, Patryk Stankowski, Nicholas Neal, Kacper Rojek, Daniel Wall, Mikolaj Kurpisz, Aleksander Lewandowski, Danilo Ostojic, Marcin Piechowicz, Jabarie Hinds, Roberts Stumris, Marcin Tomaszewski

Start Lublin

Jan Grzelinski, Trency Jackson, Nick Kellogg, Grzegorz Malecki, Jakub Szczepaniak, Bartosz Ciechocinski, Alan Czujkowski, Wojciech Halas, Pawel Kowalski, Adam Mysliwiec, Rob Poole, Marcin Salamonik, Igor Czumakow, Jaroslaw Trojan, Michael Gospodarek, Lester Medford Jr, Bartlomiej Pelczar, Martins Laksa, Sherron Dorsey Walker, Kacper Borowski, Tymoteusz Pszczola, Adam Kemp, Mateusz Dziemba, Armani Moore, Damian Jeszke, Roman Szymanski, Kamil Laczynski, Karol Obarek

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

C.J. Aiken, Pawel Kikowski, Korie Lucious, Maciej Majcherek, Uros Nikolic, Marcin Nowakowski, Michal Nowakowski, Bartosz Wrobel, Pawel Leonczyk, Kasey Hill, Jakub Kobel, Dominik Wilczek, Thomas Davis, Cleveland Melvin, Maciej Adamkiewicz, Mateusz Bartosz, Mateusz Zebski, Adam Lapeta, Jakub Schenk, Michael Fakuade, Mateusz Moron, Aleksander Wisniewski, Marcin Tomaszewski, Wiktor Paczkowski, Dustin Ware

Polski Cukier Torun

Chris Wright, Aaron Cel, Damian Kulig, Bartosz Diduszko, Jakub Schenk, Karol Gruszecki, Keith Hornsby, Kyle Weaver, Alade Aminu, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Ignacy Grochowski, Jakub Kondraciuk, Jakub Jagodzinski, Obie Trotter, Marcin Wielunski, Michal Samsonowicz, Lukasz Wisniewski, Jakub Cieminski, Jakub Dusza, Stephen Zimmerman, Keyshawn Woods, Donovan Jackson, Carlton Bragg Jr, Both Trotter, Damian Chojnacki, Wojciech Kaniewski, Pawel Sowinski, Jakub Bierski, Mikolaj Szumanski, Alexander Perka, Jakub Bartoszewicz, Kacper Lambarski, Jakub Lambarski, Alexander Perka

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Patryk Wieczorek, Dawid Boryka, Mateusz Dziemba, Marcin Piechowicz, Rashaun Broadus, Jakub Dloniak, Sam Dower, Lukasz Majchrowski, Piotr Pamula, Mateusz Szczypinsk, Przemyslaw Szymanski, Jakub Wantuch, Eric Williams, Marcin Wit, Aleksander Zalucki, Piotr Zielinski, Pawel Zmarlak, Lee Moore, Andrzej Mazurczak, Elijah Wilson, Michal Kroczak, Andre rejika, Franciszek Bigaj, Ivan Kracic, Konrad dawdo, Sacha killeya-jones, Przemyslaw Paduch, Michal Nowakowski, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Jakub Motylewski, Vytenis Cizauskas

Legia Warszawa

Grzegorz Kaminski, Zach Johnson, Justin Bibbs, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Dariusz Wyka, Grzegorz Kulka, Jamel Morris, Benjamin Didier-Urbani, Przemyslaw Kazkow, Mariusz Konopatzki, Adam Linowski, Jakub Sadowski, Szymon Kolakowski, Earl Watson, Wojciech Szpyrka, Nicholas Neal

Asco Slask Wroclaw

Kamil Chanas, Brandon Heath, Wojciech Jakubiak, Tomasz Janicki, Michal Jankowski, Mateusz Jarmakowicz, Witalij Kowalenko, Maksym Kulon, Rashad Madden, Marc Oscar Sanny, Anthony Smith, Mateusz Stawiak, Jarvis Williams, Artur Wnetrzak, Norbert Kulon, Elijah Stewart, Strahinja Jovanovic, Kacper Gordon, Kacper Marchewka, Maksyillian Zagorski, Tomasz Zelezniak, Igor Kozlowski, Michal Gabinski, Aleksander Dziewa, Szymon Tomczak, Szymon Walski, Jakub Musial, Akos Keller, Garrett Nevels, Artur Labinowicz, Jan Wojcik, Ivan Ramljak, Mateusz Szlachetka, Sebastian Bozenko, Kyle Gibson, Pawel Strzepek

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Markus Loncar, Marcin Nowakowski, Corey Sanders, Michal Aleksandrowicz, Jukab Niziol, Adrian Sobkowiak, Michal Chylinski, Michal Krasuski, Dorian Syttenholm, Tomislav Gabric, Lukasz Frackiewicz, Pawel Kopycki, Paulius Dambrauskas

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us