Taipei T10 League: Live Score, Match Schedule & Team Squad | Taipei T10 League 2020 Fixture

Taipei T10 League: Match Schedule & Team Squad

Taipei T10 League Live Score, Match Schedule & Team Squad | T10 Cricket – This is the domestic league cricket Taiwan and here we will provide you live cricket score of Taipei T10 League matches with daily match Dream11 Team.

Subscribe our telegram channel for fastest match Updates => Join Now

Taipei T10 League | Match Schedule

HST vs TDR, 1st T10 | 25 APR @ 9.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


HST vs TCI, 2nd T20 | 25 APR @ 11.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


FCF vs CHI, 3rd T10 | 25 APR @ 1.00 PM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


TDR vs TCI, 4th T10 | 26 APR @ 9.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


PCU vs ISM, 5th T10 | 26 APR @ 11.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


TCI vs TDG, 6th T10 | 26 May @ 1.00 PM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


HST vs TDG, 7th T10 | 2 May @ 09.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


TDR vs TDG, 8th T10 | 2 May @ 11.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


PCU vs FCF, 9th T10 | 2 May @ 1.00 PM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


ISM vs FCF, 10th T10 | 3 May @ 9.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


ISM vs CHI, 11th T10 | 3 May @ 11.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


PCU vs CHI, 12th T10 | 3 May @ 1.00 PM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


CHI vs ISM, 13th T10 | 9 May @ 9.00 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


PCU vs ISM, 14th T10 | 9 May @ 11.00 AM IST

Match Center


PCU vs CHI, 15th T10 | 9 May @ 1.00 PM IST

Match Center


TDG vs HST, T10 Match | 10 May @ 9.00 AM IST

Match Center


TDG vs TDR, T10 Match | 10 May @ 11.00 AM IST

Match Center


HST vs TDR, T10 Match | 10 May @ 01.00 PM IST

Match Center


HST vs TDR, T10 Match | 16 May @ 07.00 AM IST

Match Center


TCI vs FCF, T10 Match | 16 May @ 09.00 AM IST

Match Center


HST vs CHI, T10 Match | 16 May @ 11.00 AM IST

Match Center


PCU vs TCI , T10 Match | 17 May @ 07.00 AM IST

Match Center


FCF vs TDG, T10 Match | 17 May @ 09.00 AM IST

Match Center


PCU vs FCF, T10 Match | 17 May @ 11.00 AM IST

Match Center


TDR vs ISM , T10 Match | 17 May @ 01.00 PM IST

Match Center


TAIPEI T10 LEAGUE | TEAM SQUAD

Hsinchu Titans – Venkatesh Goudar (WK), Rachit Agrwal, Vijay Kumar, Vinay M S, Karuna Nidhi, Ashihs Kumar Pandey, Venky Rebel, Nitesh Gupta, Manikandan, Reguram, Eknath Sarkar, Joyal Fracis, Vijay Ganisetty, Thomas Rayen, Premod Kumar Mandal, Jami Hema Ganesh

Taiwan Daredevils – Hugh Schalkwyk (WK), Rob Schulenberg, Louis Van Niekerk, Ben Hall, Duane Christie, Herman Snyman, Chari Toua, Hein Nothnagle, Tertius De Jager, George Klooper, Jeff Black, John Koekemoer, Thomas Nel, Christiaan Du Toit, Charles Hayward, Alan Slade

TCA Indians – Girish Hiranandani (WK), Praveen Kumar Chittem, Amit Kumar Bedaka, Partheeban Chinnamuthu, Ajay Gupta, Sudip Kumar Sinha, Krishnendu Chatterjee, Vivek Hegde, Manoj Kriplani, Jaysiva Ganesamurthi, Murugan Subramani, Neeraj Singh Patel, Krish Veera, Vivek Kumar Mahato, Kishore Krishnagiri Manoj Doss,

Chiayi Swingers – Saurabh Hajari (C), Shriyansh Shankar, Shubham Pawar, Sidhesh Pilankar, Sourabh Patil, Swaraj Shevagan, Vishwajit Tawar, Yogesh Rajput, Abhijeet Utekar, Deepak Mishra, Devesh Barshilia, Jeevan Galdar, Manoj Thorat, Nitish Nair, Prashant Lokhande, Pruthvi More, Rajsingh Chandan

PCCT United – Muhammad Mujahid (C), Muhammad Mushtaq, Ninad Malwade, Prakash Malliah, Qazi Mazhar-ul-Haq, Raja Akhtar, Saif Sindhu, Shaban Mujahid, Shahzad Khan Muhammandzai, Amin Uddin, Ansar Ali, Asif Tanoli, Danish Mehmood, Joseph Praveen, Khalid Siddiqui, Khurame, Meer Shuib Farooque, Mohsin Khan, Mr. Hatmi, Muhammad Amjad Zafar, Shiv Rawat, Usman Javed.

ICCT Smashers – Nirav Shah (C), Rajesh Mehta, Sachin Bhimani, Sandeep Patel, Sandeep Roonwal, Sanjay Patel, Arya Shah, Dev Shah, Devang Shah, Dirvesh Jain, Manan Shah, Manoj Ladha, Mohit Gaur, Priyesh Shah, Neel Bhimani. Sanjay Zaveri, Shrey Doshi, Sonik Shah, Ujjaval Vekariya, Vinit Chattrani.

Taiwan Dragons – Marlan Samarasinghe (C), Mohammad Rajiuddin, Rahul Nautiyal, Rajat Kumar Singh, Romil Kothari, Sachin Padghan, Santosh Yadav, Trideep Kumar, Adam Hopkins, Arul Arjun, Ashutosh Tiwari, Asif Hameed, Athula Senadeera, Atif Khan, Bivan Singh, Chetan Pundora, Jack Snart, Josula Rishi

FCC Formosans – Arun Parappagoudar (C), Aryadeep Mrinal, Ashishkumar Singh, Craig Mitchell, Mohammed Sadique Anwar, Nitish Gupta, Omesh Bhat, Pintu Kumar, Ajinkya Sharma, Amirullah Mansoori, Ankit Kumar, Anthony Liu, Pranay Dheer Rachakatla, Rahul Aditya, Raj Naik, Ram Shivajirao Bankar, Tom Ashton

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*