Tajikistan Basketball League 2020: Live Score, Dream11 Prediction & Squad

Tajikistan Basketball League 2020: Live Score, Dream11 Prediction & Squad

Tajikistan Basketball League Live Score, Match Schedule & Team Squad | Tajikistan Basketball League 2020 – This is the national Basketball league of Tajikistan and here we will provide you live score & Basketball Dream11 Prediction of Tajikistan Basketball League2020. here is the schedule with daily match Dream11 Basketball Team.

Subscribe our telegram channel for fastest match Updates => Join Now

Tajikistan Basketball League 2020 | Match Schedule

BCB vs DIS | 24 MAR @ 10:30 AM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DUS vs FAE | 24 MAR @ 12:30 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


BERK vs LEG | 24 MAR @ 2.00 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


BERK vs BCB | 25 MAR @ 10.30 AM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DP vs DIS | 25 MAR @ 12.30 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


ZUH vs LEG | 25 MAR @ 1.30 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


BERK vs ZUH | 28 MAR @ 10.30 AM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DUS vs LEG | 28 MAR @ 12.30 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DP vs FAE | 28 MAR @ 1.30 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


BERK vs DP | 29 MAR @ 10.30 AM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DUS vs ZUH | 29 MAR @ 12.15 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DP vs BCB | 04 APR @ 3.15 PM IST

Scorecard | Dream11 Prediction


DUS vs BCB | 05 APR @ 9.30 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


LEG vs DP | 05 APR @ 11.15 AM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


FAE vs DIS | 05 APR @ 2.00 PM IST

Live Score | Dream11 Prediction


Tajikistan Basketball League 2020 TEAM SQUAD

BCB Basketball Team Squad – S Zubaidov, ‘Y Zubaidov, D Hajbulaev, J Gurezov, S Shonazarov, A Komilov, Z Zybaydov, Y Abdurahimov, E Tsarev, A Khalifaev, K Salomov

DIS Basketball Team Squad – D Davlatov, S Kholov, R Teshaev, M Saburi, T Juraev, A Fayziboev, K Mamadjonov, N Murodaseinov, S Sultonov, E Khromov, B Khurshedzoda, R Dadabaev, A Bordachev

FAE Basketball Team Squad – A Ganiev, Z Mukhitbinov, J Ismoilzoda, S Zarifi, D Usmanov, I Payruzov, R Kholiknazarov, V Sirma, O Khidirov, F Mahmadziyoev, A Butsey, K Aslonov, D Asrorov

DUS Basketball Team Squad – Z Khudoinazar, H Dalerchoni, Z Saidrahmonov, A Ismailov, F Lutfulloev, A Amirkhonov, T Pulatov, R Latipov, J Nuraliev, N Umedov

BERK Basketball Team Squad – A Amirbekov, S Lukmanov, O Alakbarov, K Gafurov, B Murodov, F Hasanov, F Ashurov, A Arifjanov, T Salikhov, A Tisabaev, A Kurtenko, R Bashmakov, A Magaramov

Zuhro Basketball Team Squad: Odil Konoatov, Alexei Dasturi, Parviz Abdullaev, Maxim Dyakonenko, Masrur Pardaev, Abbos Borotov, Ruslan Markov, Alexander Dobrynin, Abdul Aziz Abdullaev, Alisher Charyyev, Shohruh Zioev, Shahrom Saidov

LEG Basketball Team Squad – Z Bazarov, S Yusupov, J Ahmadov, U Shokirov, A Khalilov, S Saidrahmonov, B Rakhmatov, S Isboyev, P Aviasov, J Boboaliev, I Shmelev

Diesel Power Basketball Team Squad – I Asanbekov, T Ahmedov, C Mavlaviev, S Saifulloev, A Sarkuliev, V Ligai, S Berdov, M Mirzoev, V Mahmadov, A Uritsky

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us | Email ID [email protected]

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*