TTW vs MMB Dream11 Prediction, Pitch Report, and Player Stats, 22nd Match, ECS Estonia T10 2024

TTW vs MMB Dream11 Prediction, Tartu Wolves (TTW) vs Mustamae Bulls (MMB) Dream11 Team TTW vs MMB Player Stats. This match is scheduled to compete in the 22nd Match ECS Estonia T10, 2024, on Friday, May 17th, 2024. This match will be hosted at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn, at 02:00 PM IST.

TTW vs MMB Recent 5 Match Scorecard Team Form


TTW vs MMB Dream11 Match Details:

MatchTartu Wolves vs Mustamae Bulls, ECS Estonia T10, 2024
Date17th May 2024
Time02:00 PM IST
VenueEstonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn.
Live StreamFancode App

Tartu Wolves vs Mustamae Bulls Dream11 Team Prediction & Preview: ECS Estonia T10, 2024


  • Awaiting Updates…

On the other hand, The Mustamae Bulls team played their last game against Tallinn Strikers and lost the Match by 107 runs. Eranga Wickramasinghe scored 29 runs in 19 balls for Mustamae Bulls, the highest runs scorer in the recent Match, while Shravan Chandra(WK) also scored 21 runs in 10 balls. No bowler took an single wicket in the bowling department.

Pitch Report of TTW vs MMB Today Match

Venue – Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn

Pitch – Batting Friendly

Avg. Runs – 163 (Last 5 match)

Total Wickets – Fast Bowler – 8 | Spinners – 1

Recent Matches on This venue

Match1st Inn2nd Inn
TU vs TRS151-4 (10.0)106-7 (10.0)
MMB vs TH89-7 (10.0)92-2 (6.4)
TST vs TU176-4 (10.0)179-3 (9.4)
TU vs TRS149-6 (10.0)151-4 (9.5)
TH vs MMB145-3 (10.0)126-4 (10.0)

Vision11 Refer Code 2023 – MF100 | Install Vision11 & Get ₹500 | No GST on Deposit


TTW vs MMB Probable Playing 11 in ECS Estonia T10, Today Tartu Wolves vs Mustamae Bulls match


Tartu Wolves Probable XI

  1. Awaiting Updates…

Tartu Wolves Team News and Combination

  • Awaiting Updates…

Mustamae Bulls Probable XI –

  1. Apeksha Makalande – 33.60 Avg. Points
  2. Eranga Wickramasinghe – 61.40 Avg. Points
  3. Kush Brahmbhatt – 8 Avg. Points
  4. Vimukthi Hettiarachchi(C) – 10 Avg. Points
  5. Praveen Muthukrishnan – 32.20 Avg. Points
  6. Shravan Chandra(WK) – 10.60 Avg. Points
  7. Dulsara Manupriyal – 39.20 Avg. Points
  8. Ancel Fernandez – 5 Avg. Points
  9. Chathuranga Jayasinghe – 14.33 Avg. Points
  10. Mamun Mannan – 10 Avg. Points
  11. Ravi Lingamaneni – 38 Avg. Points

Mustamae Bulls Team News and Combination

  • There are no injuries in the Mustamae Bulls squad ahead of this match.
  • Apeksha Makalande and Eranga Wickramasinghe are expected to open the inning, and Kush Brahmbhatt will follow them at no. 3
  • Vimukthi Hettiarachchi(C), Praveen Muthukrishnan, Shravan Chandra(WK) and Dulsara Manupriyal will handle the middle-order batting.
  • Ancel Fernandez, Chathuranga Jayasinghe, Dulsara Manupriyal, Apeksha Makalande, Mamun Mannan, Eranga Wickramasinghe and Vimukthi Hettiarachchi have duties to take wickets at regular intervals.

TTW vs MMB Player Stats: Tartu Wolves Team Batting Stats

  • Awaiting Updates…

TTW vs MMB Player Stats: Tartu Wolves Team Bowling Stats

  • Awaiting Updates…

TTW vs MMB Player Stats: Mustamae Bulls Team Batting Stats

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Eranga Wickramasinghe5511364134.0074183.781013
2. Apeksha Makalande551075421.4075142.671315
3. Praveen Muthukrishnan55783415.6049159.1856
4. Rajeevharan Sathasivam44652816.2530216.6782
5. Shravan Chandra54124218.0016150.0013
6. Kush Brahmbhatt43119129.5010190.0021
7. Vimukthi Hettiarachchi551783.4017100.0011
8. Dulsara Manupriyal521276.0011109.0911
9. Chathuranga Jayasinghe311774175.001
10. Jagadeesan Siva22265966.671

TTW vs MMB Player Stats: Mustamae Bulls Team Bowling Stats

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Dulsara Manupriyal55911653/1623.2012.8910.80
2. Ravi Lingamaneni4243543/68.758.756.00
3. Eranga Wickramasinghe559.412242/830.5012.6214.50
4. Chathuranga Jayasinghe3122811/2828.0014.0012.00
5. Praveen Muthukrishnan54710111/10101.0014.4342.00
6. Mamun Mannan55711711/9117.0016.7142.00

TTW vs MMB Dream11 Team Prediction Today Match

  • WK – S Chandra, V Hettiarachchi
  • BAT – R Sathasivam, A Makalande
  • ALL – P Muthukrishnan, D Manupriyal, M Usman, J Sawar
  • BOWL – E Wickramasinghe, A Shrestha, R Lingamaneni

Captain Pick – E Wickramasinghe

Vice Captain Pick – D Manupriyal


Must-Have Batter in your TTW vs MMB Dream11 Team

  • Awaiting Updates…
  • Eranga Wickramasinghe – 136 runs in 5 innings at an Avg. of 34.00 and SR of 183.78
  • Apeksha Makalande – 107 runs in 5 innings at an Avg. of 21.40 and SR of 142.67

Must-Have Bowler in your TTW vs MMB Dream11 Team

  • Awaiting Updates…
  • Dulsara Manupriyal – 5 wickets in 5 innings at an economy rate of 12.89
  • Ravi Lingamaneni – 4 wickets in 2 innings at an economy rate of 8.75

Myfinal11 Telegram Channel

MyFinal11 WhatsApp Channel

Join Our Community
Play With our Expert Team Get daily Free Fantasy Team
100% Profit Guaranteed*
Play With our Expert Team Get daily Free Fantasy Team
100% Profit Guaranteed*


Disclaimer:
  • Myfinal11 doesn’t guarantee the participant of win rewards/prizes based on any information mentioned in the Fantasy Expert Tips. Information provided is purely based on expert insights and data and is independent of the upcoming player performances.
  • MyFinal11 bears no responsibility towards points/rewards/prizes the participant may win while playing Fantasy Cricket or any other such game.
  • Content mentioned in the Fantasy Tips is subject to change based on factors like changes in weather, injury, etc.
  • The contents of this page are updated until the start of the match.