UNS vs SKI Dream11 Prediction, Match 29, Jamaica T10 [Player Stats]

UNS vs SKI Dream11 Prediction, Match 29: UNS vs SKI Dream11 Team [Jamaica T10]

UNS vs SKI Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction UNS vs SKI Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 Jamaica T10, Match 29: United Stars vs Surrey Kings Today’s Match Prediction – United Stars are set to take on Surrey Kings on 3rd May 2022, at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston. If you are looking for a Today’s UNS vs SKI Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


ScheduledTomorrow ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Gloucestershire
GLO
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Yorkshire
YOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Kent
KET
Essex
ESS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Somerset
South Group
The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SOM won by 8 wickets
Kent
KET
162/6 (20)
Somerset
SOM
166/2 (19.1)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
YOR won by 7 wickets
Yorkshire
YOR
175/3 (18.1)
Worcestershire
WOR
172/9 (20)
Finished
YOR won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Eliminator
Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eliminator
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCB won by 14 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
207/4 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 14 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
104/3 (17.1)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
102/6 (20)
Finished
PK-W won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 24
Eagles vs Kings
Match 24
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
77/2 (6.4)
Kings
KGS
76/9 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 37
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 37
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
STT won by 36 runs.
Stockholm Tigers
STT
110/2 (10)
Umea
UA
74/5 (10)
Finished
STT won by 36 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 17
Royals vs Warriors
Match 17
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 5 wickets
Royals
ROY
120/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
121/5 (9.1)
Finished
WAR won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 22
Smashers vs Patriots
Match 22
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SMA won by 3 runs.
Smashers
SMA
109/4 (10)
Patriots
PAT
106/8 (10)
Finished
SMA won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 9
Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 9
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 7 wickets
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
112/3 (6.3)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
111/4 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 8
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 8
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 1 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
92/5 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
90/6 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 1 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 36
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 36
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 40 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
70/8 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
110/4 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 40 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 35
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 35
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 8 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
64/7 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
72/6 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 8 runs.


Jamaica T10 Points Table | Jamaica T10 Team Stats | Jamaica T10 Match Schedule

UNS vs SKI Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Details:


Match United Stars vs Surrey Kings, Jamaica T10
Date 3rd May 2022
Time 09:15 PM
Venue Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston

UNS vs SKI Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Preview:


United Stars Cricket Team Preview

United Stars team arrived here after losing their last game against Middlesex Titans by 8 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Anthony Walters scored 36* runs in 19 balls and Alwyn Williams scored 19 runs in 15 balls while in the bowling department, Ojay Shields and Alwyn Williams plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team United Stars League Position – 5th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LWWWL



Surrey Kings Cricket Team Preview

Surrey Kings team arrived here after winning their last game against Cornwall Warriors by 23 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Kennar Lewis scored 38 runs in 18 balls and Kirk McKenzie scored 31 runs in 25 balls while in the bowling department, Kenroy Williams and Shalome Parnell plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team Surrey Kings League Position – 1st
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLLWW

Probable UNS vs SKI Playing 11 in  United Stars vs Surrey Kings Todays Match 


United Stars (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. John Campbell (C) – 56 Avg. Points
  2. Alwyn Williams – 43 Avg. Points
  3. Damani Sewell – 22 Avg. Points
  4. Anthony Walters – 21 Avg. Points
  5. Sashane Anderson – 19 Avg. Points
  6. Sykiane Wilson – 17 Avg. Points
  7. Tyrone Daley – 24 Avg. Points
  8. Darren Small (WK) – 13 Avg. Points
  9. Micheal Thompson – 37 Avg. Points
  10. Andel Gordon – 58 Avg. Points
  11. Ojay Shields – 45 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Darren Small (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • John Campbell (C) and Alwyn Williams will be expected to open the inning for Surrey Royals and Damani Sewell will follow them at 3
  • Anthony Walters, Sashane Anderson, Sykiane Wilson, and Tyrone Daley will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Andel Gordon, Ojay Shields, Alwyn Williams, Tyrone Daley, Micheal Thompson, and Damani Sewell have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • John Campbell (C)
  • Alwyn Williams
  • Damani Sewell
Middle Order Bat
  • Anthony Walters
  • Sashane Anderson
  • Sykiane Wilson
  • Tyrone Daley
Bowler
  • Andel Gordon
  • Ojay Shields
  • Alwyn Williams
  • Tyrone Daley
  • Micheal Thompson
  • Damani Sewell





Surrey Kings (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Jermaine Blackwood – 23 Avg. Points
  2. Kennar Lewis – 37 Avg. Points
  3. Kirk McKenzie – 29 Avg. Points
  4. Jeavor Royal – 35 Avg. Points
  5. Brad Barnes – 13 Avg. Points
  6. Oraine Williams – 38 Avg. Points
  7. Aldaine Thomas (WK) – 15 Avg. Points
  8. Kenroy Williams – 21 Avg. Points
  9. Xavier Burton – 4 Avg. Points
  10. Andre Dennis – 23 Avg. Points
  11. Shalome Parnell – 37 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Aldaine Thomas (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Jermaine Blackwood and Kennar Lewis will be expected to open the inning for Cornwall Warriors and Kirk McKenzie will follow them at 3
  • Jeavor Royal, Brad Barnes, Oraine Williams, and Aldaine Thomas (WK) will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Andre Dennis, Jeavor Royal, Kenroy Williams, Shalome Parnell, and Oraine Williams have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Jermaine Blackwood
  • Kennar Lewis
  • Kirk McKenzie
Middle Order Bat
  • Jeavor Royal
  • Brad Barnes
  • Oraine Williams
  • Aldaine Thomas (WK)
Bowler
  • Andre Dennis
  • Jeavor Royal
  • Kenroy Williams
  • Shalome Parnell
  • Oraine Williams

United Stars (UNS) In-Form/Key Player For Your UNS vs SKI Dream11 Team:


  • John Campbell (C) – 56 Avg. Points
  • Alwyn Williams – 43 Avg. Points
  • Micheal Thompson – 37 Avg. Points
  • Andel Gordon – 58 Avg. Points
  • Ojay Shields – 45 Avg. Points

Surrey Kings (SKI) In-Form/Key Player For Your UNS vs SKI Dream11 Team:


  • Kennar Lewis – 37 Avg. Points
  • Jeavor Royal – 35 Avg. Points
  • Oraine Williams – 38 Avg. Points
  • Shalome Parnell – 37 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


UNS vs SKI Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


United Stars Squad

John Campbell, Andel Gordon, Damani Sewell, Tyrone Daley, Alwyn Williams, Ojay Shields, Darren Small, Anthony Walters, Orlando Lyons, Amoi Campbell, Sashane Anderson, Maurice Harrow, Tian Jarrett, Sykiane Wilson, Dwayne Hamilton, Shaquille Greenwood, Renaldo Ingram, Jermaine Chisholm, Micheal Thompson, Aaron Daley

Surrey Kings Squad

Oraine Williams, Kennar Lewis, Andre McCarthy, Kirk McKenzie, Kenroy Williams, Jermaine Blackwood, Brad Barnes, Patrick Harty, Jeavor Royal, Aldaine Thomas, Kymani Wilson, Xavier Burton, Andre Dennis, Shalome Parnell, Romario Edwards


United Stars Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. John Campbell 9 9 1 264 82 33.00 129 204.65 3 19 25
2. Alwyn Williams 9 9 1 207 45 25.88 138 150.00 9 15
3. Anthony Walters 9 8 6 120 36 60.00 78 153.85 2 13
4. Damani Sewell 9 6 1 42 16 8.40 38 110.53 2 1
5. Sashane Anderson 3 2 38 22 19.00 28 135.71 1 3
6. Sykiane Wilson 5 5 1 30 12 7.50 27 111.11 1 3
7. Tyrone Daley 9 5 3 25 20 12.50 23 108.70 1 2
8. Shaquille Greenwood 6 4 2 21 17 10.50 21 100.00 1
9. Amoi Campbell 8 4 10 6 2.50 13 76.92 1
10. Renaldo Ingram 2 2 7 6 3.50 13 53.85

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Ojay Shields 9 9 18.0 146 11 3/19 13.27 8.11 9.82 1
2. Andel Gordon 7 7 13.5 81 10 3/10 8.10 5.86 8.30
3. Micheal Thompson 7 7 12.0 123 7 3/15 17.57 10.25 10.29
4. Tyrone Daley 9 7 8.3 89 5 2/17 17.80 10.47 10.20
5. Alwyn Williams 9 8 14.4 115 5 2/5 23.00 7.84 17.60 1
6. Damani Sewell 9 8 12.0 116 5 2/12 23.20 9.67 14.40
7. Dwayne Hamilton 3 2 3.0 36 2 2/21 18.00 12.00 9.00




Surrey Kings Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Kennar Lewis 8 8 1 166 41 23.71 86 193.02 17 7
2. Jeavor Royal 9 6 1 128 46 25.60 64 200.00 8 9
3. Andre McCarthy 8 7 1 121 39 20.17 60 201.67 11 6
4. Jermaine Blackwood 9 8 115 46 14.38 72 159.72 8 9
5. Kirk McKenzie 5 4 70 31 17.50 46 152.17 6 2
6. Brad Barnes 9 5 1 60 30 15.00 34 176.47 4 3
7. Oraine Williams 9 8 4 48 19 12.00 36 133.33 1 4
8. Aldaine Thomas 9 4 1 34 10 11.33 17 200.00 2 3
9. Kenroy Williams 8 1 1 5 5 5 100.00 1
10. Kymani Wilson 1 1 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Shalome Parnell 9 8 13.3 105 7 3/8 15.00 7.78 11.57
2. Oraine Williams 9 8 14.0 143 6 3/13 23.83 10.21 14.00
3. Andre Dennis 9 7 14.0 112 4 2/15 28.00 8.00 21.00
4. Kenroy Williams 8 6 8.0 67 3 2/5 22.33 8.38 16.00
5. Andre McCarthy 8 7 10.0 109 3 1/14 36.33 10.90 20.00
6. Jeavor Royal 9 8 12.0 95 2 1/16 47.50 7.92 36.00

UNS vs SKI Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – A Walters
  • BAT – J Campbell, O Williams, K Lewis
  • BOWL – A Williams, A Gordon
  • ALL – O Shields, S Parnell, J Royal, M Thompson, D Sewell

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your UNS vs SKI Dream11 team


  • Andel Gordon – 58 Avg. Points
  • John Campbell (C) – 56 Avg. Points
  • Ojay Shields – 45 Avg. Points
  • Alwyn Williams – 43 Avg. Points
  • Kennar Lewis – 37 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees