Spanish Liga ACB Live VGB vs TNF Dream11 Prediction – CD Saski-Baskonia vs Iberostar Tenerife Prediction & Match Preview

CD Saski-Baskonia (VGB) and Iberostar Tenerife (TNF) play hosts to Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain. The fixture will be played on Wednesday, December 20 at 8.30 pm IST. Here’s a look at our VGB vs TNF Dream11 prediction, VGB vs TNF Dream11 team, and the probable VGB vs TNF playing 11. 

VGB vs TNF live: VGB vs TNF Dream11 prediction and preview

CD Saski-Baskonia team arrived here after losing their last game against FC Bayern München by 77 – 66 and the top performer for the CD Saski-Baskonia team in that game was – Achille Polonara scored 10 Pts 11 Reb 2 Ast, Rokas Giedraitis scored 10 Pts 7 Reb 0 Ast, and Alec Peters scored 12 Pts 2 Reb 2 Ast

on the other hand, the Iberostar Tenerife team arrived here after winning their last game against Galatasaray by 89 – 104 and the top performer for the Iberostar Tenerife team in that game was – Sasu Salin scored 34 Pts 2 Reb 6 Ast, Spencer Butterfield scored 17 Pts 2 Reb 3 Ast, and Giorgi Shermadini scored 16 Pts 6 Reb 1 Ast

Also Read | Spanish Liga ACB Live Score, Recent Match Results & Rosters

VGB vs TNF live: CD Saski-Baskonia vs Iberostar Tenerife Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

VGB vs TNF Dream11 prediction: Probable VGB vs TNF Starters

CD Saski-Baskonia Probable Starters

  • P Henry
  • A Polonara
  • R Giedraitis
  • Y Fall
  • T Sedekerskis

Bench Player to be considered – A Peters, T Jekiri, Z Dragic

Iberostar Tenerife Probable Starters

  • S Antreas Salin
  • T Robert Cavanaugh
  • G Shermadini
  • B Fitipaldo Rdriguez
  • S Rodriguez Febles

Bench Player to be considered – M Tieppo Huertas, F Javier Guerra, S Darren Butterfield

VGB vs TNF live: Top picks & Rosters for VGB vs TNF Dream11 team

VGB vs TNF live: CD Saski-Baskonia Team Player Record, Rosters, Lineups

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Rokas Giedraitis31.14.51.41.00.113.0
Luca Vildoza23.31.33.81.70.112.0
Achille Polonara25.45.92.21.40.311.5
Pierria Henry24.92.64.21.30.211.3
Zoran Dragic18.31.30.90.80.09.2
Alec Peters19.14.11.00.60.28.9
Tonye Jekiri20.04.51.61.10.67.4
Youssoupha Fall10.24.00.30.10.35.5
Ilimane Diop9.82.30.70.30.43.7
Tadas Sedekerskis12.62.50.40.40.13.1
Arturs Kurucs9.30.50.80.30.12.0
Sander Raieste8.10.70.40.70.00.7

VGB vs TNF live: Iberostar Tenerife Team Player Record, Rosters, Lineups

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Giorgi Shermadini25.35.22.00.80.617.8
Marcelinho Huertas25.51.95.80.70.014.7
Bruno Fitipaldo23.71.34.31.40.013.1
Aaron Doornekamp29.54.11.31.10.110.6
Sasu Salin23.41.81.30.30.18.9
Tyler Cavanaugh20.04.40.70.60.27.0
Daniel Diez22.33.50.51.00.06.0
Francisco Guerra10.91.90.90.50.25.5
Spencer Butterfield13.01.30.40.30.05.0
Emir Sulejmanovic10.33.00.30.30.22.8
Sergio Rodriguez Febles15.62.60.60.60.02.7
Danilo Brnovic2.01.00.00.00.02.0
Alejandro Lopez8.60.60.60.60.01.1
Giorgos Bogris6.51.00.80.30.00.0

VGB vs TNF Dream11 prediction: VGB vs TNF Dream11 team

Point Gaurd

  • B Fitipaldo

Shotting Guard

  • P Henry (PP)
  • S Salin

Small Forward

  • E Sulejmanovic

Power Forward

  • A Polonara
  • T Cavanaugh

Center

  • Y Fall
  • G Shermadini (SP)

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)


Spanish Liga ACB Live Score, Fixture, Results, Rosters & Team Squad

Spanish Liga ACB Live Score, Spanish Liga ACB Live Scorecard & Live Streaming, Spanish Liga ACB Match Results & Points Table – Spanish Liga ACB Live Basketball Score & Spanish Liga ACB Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total six teams participating in this league and start from 19 Sep – 21 Jun 2021 as per Laliga ABC Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match

Spanish Liga ACB | Match Schedule

Spanish Liga ACB | Match Results

Spanish Liga ACB 2020 TEAM SQUAD

Real Madrid BC

Salah Mejri, Jeff Taylor, Edy Tavares, Jordan Mickey, Fabien Causeur, Rudy Fernandez, Felipe Reyes, Jaycee Carroll, Sergio Llull, Trey Thompkins, Facu, Anthony Randolph, Gabriel Deck, Usman Garuba, Nicolas Laprovittola, Mario Nakic, Boris Tisma, Matteo Spagnolo

FC Barcelona

Nikola Mirotic, Alex Abrines, Brandon Davies, Victor Claver, Ante Tomic, Pau Ribas, Pierre Oriola, Rolands Smits, Kevin Pangos, Kyle Kuric, Adam Hanga, Artem Pustovyi, Thomas Heurtel, Cory Higgins, Leandro Bolmaro, Sergi Martinez, Malcolm Delaney, Ibou Dianko Badji, Juani Ignacio Marcos

Divina Seguros Joventut

Oliver Stevic, Klemen Prepelic, Alen Omic, Kerem Kanter, Shawn Dawson, Albert Ventura, Luke Harangody, Simon Birgander, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Conor Morgan, Xabier Lopez-Arostegui Eskauriaza, Arturs Zagars, Joel Parra, Vinicius Da Silva, Pep Busquets, Arnau Parrado, Tony Wroten

Valencia Basket

Louis Labeyrie, Bojan Dubljevic, San Emeterio, Sam Rossom, Guillem Vives, Aaron Doornekamp, Joan Sastre, Alberto Abalde, Maurice N’dour, Mike Tobey, Vanja Marinkovic, Brock Motum, Jordan Loyd, Quino Colom, Tomas Pavelka, Jimenez Millan, Ferrando Guillem, Hilmar Henningsson, Alonso Faure

Movistar Estudiantes

Kenny Kadji, Phil Scrubb, Khadim Sow, Nemanja Dangubic, Juan Palacios, Edgar Vicedo, Dario Brizuela, Victor Arteaga, Ludvig Hakanson, Adams Sola, Ignacio Arroyo, Phil Pressey, Dovydas Giedraitis, Duje Dukan

Montakit Fuenlabrada

DeAndre Liggins, Karvel Anderson, Egidijus Mockevicius, Marc Garcia, Tomas Bellas, Alex Urtasun, Sergi Vidal, Nicolas Richotti, Christian Eyenga, Vyacheslav Bobrov, Osas Ehigiator, Pierre-Antoine Gillet, Duda Sanadze, E. J. Rowland, Rodijs Macoha, Njegos Sikiras, Francisco Alonso

CD Saski-Baskonia

Sergi Garcia, Pierria Henry, Micheal Eric, Matt Janning, Tornike Shengelia, Ilimane Diop, Jayson Granger, Patricio Garino, Ajdin Penava, Luca Vildoza, Shavon Shields, Miguel Gonzalez, Youssoupha Fall, Zoran Dragic, Achille Polonara, Lautaro Tomas, Semaj Christon

Herbalife Gran Canaria

John Shurna, Demonte Harper, Nikola Radicevic, Oriol Pauli, Xavi Rabaseda, Olek Balcerowski, Matt Costello, Ioannis Bourousis, Javier Beiran, Omar Cook, Stan Okoye, Fabio Santana, Beka Burjanadze, Jovan Kljajic, Khalifa Diop, Manu Lecomte

Unicaja Malaga

Gal Mekel, Axel Bouteille, Jaime Fernandez, Alberto Diaz, Carlos Suarez, Adam Waczynski, Frank Elegar, Melvin Ejim, Marko Simonovic, Morgan Stilma, Pablo Sanchez, Ismael Tamba, Axel Toupane, Deon Thompson, Josh Adams, Dario Brizuela, Volodymyr Gerun, Ruben Guerrero, Rafael Santos, Jeffrey Godspower, Aleksa Avramovic, Dragan Milosavljevic

Real Betis

Jerome Jordan, A.J. Slaughter, Erick Green, Albert Oliver, Shayne Whittington, Nacho Martin, Mamadou Niang, Kenan Sipahi, Tobias Borg, Demetrius Conger, Ebuka Izundu, Obi Enechionyia, Pablo Almazan

ICL Basquet Manresa

Deividas Dulkys, Eulis Baez, Luke Nelson, Will Magarity, Luka Mitrovic, Pere Tomas, Guillem Jou, Jordan Sakho, Ryan Toolson, Daniel Perez, Aleksandar Cvetkovic, David Efambe, David Orrit, Juan Vaulet, David Kravish, Marc Penarroya

Bilbao Basket

Rafa Martinez, Jonathan Rousselle, Ondrej Balvin, Arnoldas Kulboka, Quentin Serron, Emir Sulejmanovic, Tomeu Rigo, Thomas Schreiner, Ben Lammers, Jaylon Brown, Sergio Rodriguez, Ivan Cruz, Diego Rodriguez, Miguel Ruiz Alcala, Tyler Haws

Ucam Murcia

Rafa Luz, Nikola Radicevic, Jarell Eddie, Dusan Sakota, Giannoulis Larentzakis, Delroy James, Emanuel Cate, Sadiel Rojas, Edu Duran, Kevin Tumba, Askia Booker, Kyle Hunt, Marques Townes, Rinalds Malmanis, Ismael Corraliza

Tecnyconta Zaragoza

DJ Seeley, Dylan Ennis, Nicolas Brussino, Jason Thompson, Fran Vazquez, Rodrigo San Miguel, Nemanja Radovic, Renaldas Seibutis, Tryggvi Hlinason, Carlos Alocen, Jonathan Barreiro, Javier Justiz, Robin Benzing, Vit Krejci, Javier Garcia Sanchez, Aitor Etxeguren, J Cera

Obradoiro Cab

Dejan Kravic, Alvaro Munoz, David Navarro, Pepe Pozas, Kostas Vasileiadis, Vladimir Brodziansky, Maxime De Zeeuw, Nick Spires, Earl Calloway, Fletcher Magee, Mike Daum, Christopher Czerapowicz, Victor Villadoniga

Iberostar Tenerife

Daniel Diez, Sasu Salin, Giorgi Shermadini, Aaron White, Marcelo Huertas, Georgios Bogris, Santiago Yusta, Lahaou Konate, Alex Lopez, Dino Radoncic, Gabriel Lundberg, Tomasz Gielo, Alberto Cabrera, Fran Guerra, Alex Suarez, Nick Zeisloft

Morabanc Andorra

Moussa Diagne, Bandja Sy, David Jelinek, Guillem Colom, David Walker, Frantz Massenat, Clevin Hannah, Jeremy Senglin, Nacho Llovet, Dejan Todorovic, Daniel Clark, Dejan Musli, Tyson Perez, Alexi Bartolome Frases, Raimon Carrasco, Aaron Guzman

San Pablo Burgos

Earl Clark, Vitor Benite, Augusto Lima, Alex Barrera, Bruno Fitipaldo, Goran Huskic, Javi Vega, Miquel Salvo, Ferran Bassas, Thad McFadden, JP Tokoto, Kareem Queeley

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*