NZNBL – WAW vs OTG Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League | WAW vs OTG Live Box Score Today, Waikato Wizards vs Otago Goldrush

WAW vs OTG Live Score – Waikato Wizards vs Otago Goldrush Live Score NZ Women’s Basketball League | WAW vs OTG Live Box Score Play by Play WAW vs OTG Live Score & Streaming Details – WAW vs OTG Live Scorecard Todays Basketball Match Waikato Wizards vs Otago Goldrush, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score| WAW vs OTG Lineup Updates

NZ Women’s Basketball League WAW vs OTG Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Team Squad

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Streaming, NZ Women’s Basketball League Match Results, NZ Women’s Basketball League Points Table – NZ Women’s Basketball League League Live Basketball Score & NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total six teams participating in this league and start from 19 Nov – 03 Dec 2020 as per NZNBL Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Match Fixture, Results

Waikato Wizards Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

PlayerPPGAPGRPGORPGDRPGBLKPGSTPGTOPGPFPG
K. Manuirirangi15.51.84.30.83.502.83.32.3
E. McGoldrick11.51.893.55.52.82.83.52.8
M. Daysh10.20.810.65.650.80.82.23
J. Waihi8.41.22.40.61.80.81.230.8
A. Paewai7.42.23.60.82.80.22.24.21
M. Flavell71.84.21.230.22.41.43
A. Hirawani60.72.30.71.701.32.32.3
Z. Poulava20.83.31.81.50.30.81.51.3
A. Parai200000003
K. Ballantyne1.60.41.60.610.20.60.20.8
N. Lenden1.40.81.201.20.20.21.60.8
C. Wilson010000000

Otago Goldrush Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

PlayerPPGAPGRPGORPGDRPGBLKPGSTPGTOPGPFPG
Z. Richards12.61.89.43.65.80.82.23.62.2
T. Sopoaga10.25.25.61.24.40.80.85.23.4
S. Handevidt9.20.86.624.60.21.62.43
T. Clement80.22.61.21.40.21.62.60.8
L. Wallbutton7.62.210.43.470.41.62.41.4
F. Fualau6.50.53210010.5
H. Gray3.80.62.20.41.80110.2
B. Kjestrup3.21.64.21.42.80.61.221.8
H. Matahaere2.70.310.70.30011
O. O’Neill2.21.42.20.61.60.20.821
G. Te Au001010000.5
K. Thompson001010011
M. Simpson00000000.50.5

Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us