Home
Live Score
Series
Schdule
European T10
Cricket
Cricket Schedule
Cricket News
Live Stream
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Football
Team H2H
Latest Post
IND vs ZIM
LPLT20
T20 Blast
TNLP
USA T20
Euro FB
Teams
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
06 May 2022 - 21 May 2022
t10
30 Matches
15 Teams
Overview
Matches
Points Table
Squad
Stats
News
Team
Matches
Finished
21 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Final
Choiseul Clay Pots vs Mon Repos Stars
Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
MRS won by 30 runs.
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
124/3 (10)
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
154/4 (10)
Finished
MRS won by 30 runs.
Finished
20 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
3rd Place Play-Off
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Soufriere Sulphur
3rd Place Play-Off
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
Soufriere Sulphir won by 8 wickets
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
78/4 (10)
Soufriere Sulphur
SSCS
82/2 (8.3)
Finished
Soufriere Sulphir won by 8 wickets
Finished
20 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
2nd Semi Final
Mon Repos Stars vs Soufriere Sulphur
2nd Semi Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
MRS won by 3 runs.
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
85/8 (10)
Soufriere Sulphur
SSCS
82/6 (10)
Finished
MRS won by 3 runs.
Finished
19 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
1st Semi Final
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Choiseul Clay Pots
1st Semi Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
CCP won by 5 wickets
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
51/5 (10)
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
56/5 (8.5)
Finished
CCP won by 5 wickets
Finished
19 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 26
Central Castries vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 26
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
CCMH won by 40 runs.
Central Castries
CCMH
103/1 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
63/7 (10)
Finished
CCMH won by 40 runs.
Finished
18 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 25
Choiseul Clay Pots vs Mon Repos Stars
Match 25
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
MRS won by 8 wickets
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
92/3 (10)
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
93/2 (7.4)
Finished
MRS won by 8 wickets
Finished
18 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 24
Micoud Eagles vs South Castries Lions
Match 24
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
ME won by 5 wickets
Micoud Eagles
ME
88/5 (10)
South Castries Lions
SCL
87/4 (10)
Finished
ME won by 5 wickets
Finished
17 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 23
Soufriere Sulphur vs Babonneau Leatherbacks
Match 23
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
BLS won by 9 runs.
Soufriere Sulphur
SSCS
77/3 (10)
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
86/5 (10)
Finished
BLS won by 9 runs.
Finished
17 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 22
Central Castries vs Choiseul Clay Pots
Match 22
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
CCP won by 15 runs.
Central Castries
CCMH
74/7 (10)
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
88/5 (10)
Finished
CCP won by 15 runs.
Finished
16 May 2022
T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
Match 21
Vieux Fort North Raiders vs Mabouya Constrictior
Match 21
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
VFNR won by 5 wickets
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
106/5 (9)
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
103/1 (10)
Finished
VFNR won by 5 wickets
Finished
16 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 20
South Castries Lions vs Soufriere Sulphur
Match 20
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
Soufriere Sulphir won by 7 runs.
South Castries Lions
SCL
98/5 (10)
Soufriere Sulphur
SSCS
105/4 (10)
Finished
Soufriere Sulphir won by 7 runs.
Finished
15 May 2022
T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
Match 19
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Babonneau Leatherbacks
Match 19
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
BLS won by 8 runs.
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
90/5 (10)
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
98/3 (10)
Finished
BLS won by 8 runs.
Finished
15 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 18
Mabouya Constrictior vs Mon Repos Stars
Match 18
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
MRS won by 9 wickets
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
84/3 (10)
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
85/1 (6.4)
Finished
MRS won by 9 wickets
Finished
14 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 17
Choiseul Clay Pots vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 17
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
CCP won by 51 runs.
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
106/6 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
55/8 (10)
Finished
CCP won by 51 runs.
Finished
14 May 2022
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 16
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Micoud Eagles
Match 16
TBA, TBA
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
GICB won by 6 wickets
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
92/4 (9)
Micoud Eagles
ME
91/4 (10)
Finished
GICB won by 6 wickets
Finished
13 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 15
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs South Castries Lions
Match 15
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
BLS won by 12 runs.
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
99/3 (10)
South Castries Lions
SCL
87/5 (10)
Finished
BLS won by 12 runs.
Finished
13 May 2022
T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
Match 14
Central Castries vs Mabouya Constrictior
Match 14
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
CCMH won by 8 wickets
Central Castries
CCMH
95/2 (8.3)
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
89/6 (10)
Finished
CCMH won by 8 wickets
Finished
12 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 13
Mon Repos Stars vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 13
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
MRS won by 82 runs.
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
128/3 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
46/7 (10)
Finished
MRS won by 82 runs.
Finished
12 May 2022
T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
Match 12
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Soufriere Sulphur
Match 12
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
Soufriere Sulphir won by 8 wickets
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
74/4 (10)
Soufriere Sulphur
SSCS
75/2 (6.3)
Finished
Soufriere Sulphir won by 8 wickets
Finished
11 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 10
Mabouya Constrictior vs Choiseul Clay Pots
Match 10
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
CCP won by 16 runs.
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
82/5 (10)
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
98/6 (10)
Finished
CCP won by 16 runs.
Finished
10 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 8
Micoud Eagles vs Soufriere Sulphur
Match 8
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
Soufriere Sulphir won by 5 wickets
Micoud Eagles
ME
90/4 (10)
Soufriere Sulphur
SSCS
92/5 (9.5)
Finished
Soufriere Sulphir won by 5 wickets
Finished
9 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 7
South Castries Lions vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Match 7
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
SCL won by 10 wickets
South Castries Lions
SCL
91/0 (7.2)
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
87/5 (10)
Finished
SCL won by 10 wickets
Finished
9 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 6
Dennery Segment Rising Stars vs Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
Match 6
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
VSS won by 2 runs.
Dennery Segment Rising Stars
DSR
92/6 (10)
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
VSS
94/4 (10)
Finished
VSS won by 2 runs.
Finished
8 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 5
Invictus Desruisseaux vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 5
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
VFNR won by 8 wickets
Invictus Desruisseaux
IDX
68/4 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
71/2 (8.3)
Finished
VFNR won by 8 wickets
Finished
8 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 4
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers vs Babonneau Leatherbacks
Match 4
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
BLS won by 30 runs.
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
VSS
93/4 (10)
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
123/5 (10)
Finished
BLS won by 30 runs.
Finished
7 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 3
Vieux Fort North Raiders vs Laborie Bay Royals
Match 3
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
VFNR won by 7 wickets
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
79/3 (10)
Laborie Bay Royals
LBR
76/5 (10)
Finished
VFNR won by 7 wickets
Finished
7 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 2
Laborie Bay Royals vs Invictus Desruisseaux
Match 2
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM |
01:20 AM Local
LBR won by 8 wickets
Laborie Bay Royals
LBR
59/2 (8.3)
Invictus Desruisseaux
IDX
57/10 (9.4)
Finished
LBR won by 8 wickets
Finished
6 May 2022
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 1
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Dennery Segment Rising Stars
Match 1
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:15 PM |
01:20 AM Local
BLS won by 23 runs.
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
96/4 (10)
Dennery Segment Rising Stars
DSR
73/2 (10)
Finished
BLS won by 23 runs.
© 2024-25 WebTech Digital Work