DUB vs AJM Dream11 Match Prediction, Emirates D20, Match 20: Dubai Pulse Secure v Ajman Alubond Prediction, Playing11 & Preview

DUB vs AJM Match Prediction – Playing11, Pitch Report & Stats

DUB vs AJM Dream11 Match Prediction | DUB vs AJM Dream11 Team DUB vs AJM Dream11 Prediction DUB vs AJM Match Prediction Today Emirates D20 Dubai Pulse Secure v Ajman Alubond, Match 19 Emirates D20 Cricket Fantasy Prediction | Dubai Pulse Secure v Ajman Alubond Live Cricket Score, Live Ball by Ball Commentary, DUB vs AJM Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among Dubai Pulse Secure v Ajman Alubond


Join Telegram Channel for Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

Match Preview | Emirates D20

DUB vs AJM Dream11 Score: DUB vs AJM Dream11 prediction and preview

Dubai Pulse Secure (DUM) and Ajman Alubond (AJM) play hosts to ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai The fixture will be played on December 17 at 06.30 PM IST. Here’s a look at our DUB vs AJM Dream11 prediction, DUB vs AJM Dream11 team, and the probable DUB vs AJM playing 11. 

DUB vs AJM Dream11: Dubai Pulse Secure vs Ajman Alubond Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

DUB vs AJM Dream11: Probable DUB vs AJM Playing XIs

Dubai Pulse Secure (Probable XIs)

  1. Adnaan Khan (WK)
  2. Syed Haider
  3. Bilal Cheema
  4. Punya Mehra
  5. Rudra Mahadev
  6. Shahrukh Sheikh (C)
  7. Muhammad Hassan
  8. Omer Farooq
  9. Tahir Latif
  10. Nilansh Keswani
  11. Ali Naseer

Dubai Pulse Secure Team News

  • Adnaan Khan (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Rudra Mahadev and Adnaan Khan (WK) will be expected to open the inning for DUB and Syed Haider will follow them at no 3
  • Punya Mehra, Shahrukh Sheikh (C), and Bilal Cheema will handle the middle order batting
  • Omer Farooq, Nilansh Keswani, Ali Naseer, Tahir Latif, and Muhammad Hassan have duties to plucked wickets

Ajman Alubond (Probable XIs)

  1. Abdul Shakoor (WK)
  2. Anand Kumar
  3. Rameez Shahzad
  4. Amjad Gul
  5. Hamad Arshad
  6. Sheraz Piya
  7. Sharif Asadullah
  8. Asif Khan
  9. Waqas Ali
  10. Zubair Zuhaib
  11. Ehtesham Siddiq

Ajman Alubond Team News

  • Abdul Shakoor (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Abdul Shakoor (WK) and Asif Khan will be expected to open the inning for AJM and Rameez Shahzad will follow them at no 3
  • Anand Kumar, Waqas Ali, and Amjad Gul will handle the middle order batting
  • Sheraz Piya, Sharif Asadullah, Hamad Arshad, Zubair Zuhaib, and Rameez Shahzad have duties to plucked wickets

DUB vs AJM Dream11: Pitch Report DUB vs AJM Dream11 Prediction

The match between Dubai Pulse Secure vs Ajman Alubond will play at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai

  • 1st Batting Average Score – 149
  • 1st Batting win Percentage – —
  • Highest Score Chased –
  • Wickets Taking Ratio – Pace 70.97% || Spin 29.03%

DUB vs AJM Dream11 prediction: DUB vs AJM Dream11 team

  • WK –  A Shankoor, A Khan
  • BAT – A Gul, A Khan, P Mehra
  • AR –  R Shahzad, M Hassan, S Sheikh
  • BOWL – S Piya, A Naseer, T Latif

Captain Options:  R Shahzad

Vice-Captain Options: S Sheikh/A Shakoor

TOP RUN SCORER | Emirates D20

DUB vs AJM Dream11: Dubai Pulse Secure Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shahrukh Sheikh54953823.7581117.2857
2. Punya Mehra551863521.5010185.1517
3. Bilal Cheema43683122.6749138.7852
4. Adnaan Khan44612615.2542145.2446
5. Muhammad Usman22604830.0055109.0932
6. Syed Haider331565528.0056100.00127
7. Omer Farooq43491916.3340122.5032
8. Ronak Panoly4434168.504673.9112
9. Muhammad Hassan542331616.503497.063
10. Tahir Latif542201010.0019105.2612

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Tahir Latif5519.0124104/2512.406.5311.401
2. Muhammad Hassan5512.09264/3915.337.6712.001
3. Omer Farooq4415.08853/2117.605.8718.001
4. Ali Naseer3311.09342/5223.258.4516.50
5. Nilansh Keswani5518.18332/2027.674.5736.33
6. Ali Naseer114.01722/178.504.2512.00
7. Shahrukh Sheikh527.02611/1726.003.7142.00

DUB vs AJM Dream11: Ajman Alubond Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rameez Shahzad551897337.80142133.101522
2. Abdul Shakoor551396027.8015291.45117
3. Amjad Gul552633321.0039161.5444
4. Asif Khan55543110.805794.7416
5. Ali Khan11404040.0039102.5613
6. Waqas Ali5537167.404092.5021
7. Nasir Aziz443261226.0026100.002
8. Hamad Arshad321161116.002080.00

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Sheraz Piya5415.511452/2622.807.2019.00
2. Rameez Shahzad534.32943/17.256.446.75
3. Nasir Aziz4312.08642/3021.507.1718.00
4. Sharif Asadullah5515.012241/1530.508.1322.50
5. Ehtesham Siddiq337.06332/1821.009.0014.00
6. Zubair Zuhaib3311.07732/2925.677.0022.00
7. Sultan Muhammad Akhtar228.04022/1620.005.0024.00
8. Asif Khan513.02111/2121.007.0018.00
9. Hamad Arshad3310.05311/1953.005.3060.00

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Points Table

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Match Schedule


ECB vs DUB Scorecard Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20: Team Squad

ECB Blues

Vriitya Aravind, Basil Hameed, Fahad Nawaz, Alishan Sharafu, Ansh Tandon, CP Rizwan, Sanchit Sharma, Aryan Lakra, Junaid Siddique, Adhitya Shetty, Karthik Meiyappan, Zahoor Khan, Waheed Ahmed, Muhammad Farazuddin, Ateeq Ur Rehman

Abu Dhabi

Kai Smith, Osama Hassan, Ben Willgoss, Sahil Sunil Hariani, Aaryan Madani, Surjith Manohardas, Midhun Sudhakar Pattlikkadan, Pasindu Wanniarachchi, Mazhar Bashir, Paresh Katkar, Soorya Sathish, Karthik Nagendran, Matiullah Khan, Jishnu Vattekkatt Balan, Navalesh Naidoo, Mudassir Hussain

Fujairah Pacific Ventures

Hamdan Tahir, Muhammad Umar, Waseem Muhammad, Sandeep Singh, Rohan Mustafa, Muhammad Farooq, Ahmed Raza, Maroof Merchant, Laqman Hazrat, Hassan Khalid, Lovepreet Singh, Usman Khan, Muhammad Naeem, Akif Raja, Sabir Rao, Aayan Khan

Sharjah Bukhatir XI

Mohammad Boota, Nathan Shibu, Renjth Mani, Fayyaz Ahmed, Khalid Shah, Umair Ali, Kashif Daud, Sayed Badiuzzama, Hafeez Rahman, Arslan Javed, Yuvraj Barua, Faisal Khan Baraki, Mohammed Halan Harris, Faisal Altaf, Krishan Paul

Ajman Alubond

Abdul Shakoor, Anand Kumar, Rameez Shahzad, Amjad Gul, Hamad Arshad, Nasir Aziz, Sheraz Piya, Sharif Asadullah, Rishabh Mukherjee, Asif Khan, Ali Khan, Waqas Ali, Adnan Ul Mulk Nawab, Zubair Zuhaib, Sultan Muhammad Akhtar, Ehtesham Siddiq

Dubai Pulse Secure

Adnaan Khan, Syed Haider, Muhammad Usman, Ronak Panoly, Saqib Manshad, Omer Farooq, Tahir Latif, Rahul Bhatia, Bilal Cheema, Punya Mehra, Rudra Mahadev, Shahrukh Sheikh, Nilansh Keswani, Muhammad Hassan, Ali Naseer, Ahaan Fernandes


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us